The Great Southern
5 May 2019

     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 11 (544 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamCityStateTeam PointsWave
88302
Scott BILSBOROW01:43:3435-3912Male75Absolute Edge LifestylesHawthornSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
151591
Mark MOYLE01:52:4135-3927Male122Absolute Edge LifestylesSA2021.1K start at 9:30am
229209
Lyn RAGGATT01:59:4455-592Female57Adelaide BeachfittersMount BarkerSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
1201
Paul MULHOLLAND01:15:5840-441Male1Adelaide HarriersFlagstaff HillSouth Australia4021.1K start at 9:30am
5596
Aleesha ROBERTSON01:23:0420-241Female1Adelaide HarriersSouth Australia4021.1K start at 9:30am
350
Mike KLOCKE01:22:0120-241Male3Adelaide HarriersSellicks BeachSouth Australia3821.1K start at 9:30am
4418
Cameron BROWN01:22:1230-341Male4Adelaide HarriersEden HillsSouth Australia3721.1K start at 9:30am
63548
Natasha JARRETT01:38:5620-242Female8Adelaide HarriersBridgewaterSouth Australia3321.1K start at 9:30am
9542
Tony JARRETT01:26:2855-591Male8Adelaide HarriersBridgewaterSouth Australia3221.1K start at 9:30am
84541
Coralie DUCKWORTH01:42:5625-294Female12Adelaide HarriersGlenelg NorthSouth Australia2921.1K start at 9:30am
13445
Michael VARNEY01:27:3745-491Male12Adelaide HarriersWest BeachSouth Australia2821.1K start at 9:30am
15359
Howard NORTON01:28:5855-592Male14Adelaide HarriersNotSouth Australia2621.1K start at 9:30am
17550
Rees WILLIAMS01:29:2520-242Male16Adelaide HarriersMount BarkerSouth Australia2421.1K start at 9:30am
18438
Adrian POTTER01:29:2620-243Male17Adelaide HarriersHappy ValleySouth Australia2321.1K start at 9:30am
48127
Michael TAGELL01:36:3260-642Male44Adelaide HarriersGlandoreSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
374368
Nicole HAMMOND02:22:4735-3939Female161Adelaide Running CrewEdwardstownSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
108514
Daniel SCADDEN01:47:2935-3916Male92Aldinga Bay SLSCAldinga BeachSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
224287
Paul HURST01:59:2140-4432Male169Anstey's AthletesFairview ParkSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
138
James HARRINGTONNot started25-29MaleBrainchild Foundation Old ReynellaSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
160
High Five Mike WILLISONNot started55-59MaleBraverunnersMorphett ValeSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
7489
Ryan DAVIS01:24:2135-391Male6Christies Beach parkrunSeafordSouth Australia3421.1K start at 9:30am
35157
Dannion HARDS01:33:5020-246Male32Christies Beach SLSCAldinga BeachSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
74239
Euan MONAGHAN01:40:2315-191Male65Christies Beach SLSCChristies BeachSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
270547
Henry RUTHERFORD02:04:5845-4918Male192City of OnkaparingaPort WillungaSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
36672
Gen HALL02:20:0535-3938Female153enerG+ boxing & pilates studioReynellaSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
357
Jenna BALFOURDNF30-34FemaleFast Lane CoachingHallett CoveSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
425
Bekkie JACKSONNot started25-29FemaleFast Lane CoachingMount GambierSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
26386
Mike EBERT01:32:0845-492Male24Fast Lane CoachingTatachillaSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
446
Grace LIEBELTNot started15-19FemaleFlinders Athletics ClubWest BeachSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
19329
James PIGOT01:29:2825-294Male18Flinders Athletics ClubAdelaideSouth Australia2221.1K start at 9:30am
500
James PLEDGENot started50-54MaleGoodfit GymDulwichSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
499
Dale ENGLISHNot started55-59MaleGoodfit GymDulwichSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
317502
Duncan BLAKEY02:11:3150-5417Male206Goodfit GymDulwichSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
368503
Teresa BLAKELEY02:20:1745-4918Female155Goodfit GymJoslinSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
272309
Rob ROBINSON02:05:4355-597Male193Goodwood RunnersProspectSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
57471
Leon GOUWS01:38:1740-448Male51Hills Districts Athletics ClubAdelaideSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
536
David GREENNot started45-49MaleHis & Her TimeHawthorndeneSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
43559
Alex CARTER01:35:4825-292Female4Lakers Triathlon ClubWalkervilleSouth Australia3721.1K start at 9:30am
330451
David SHAILER02:14:4140-4443Male210Lakers Triathlon ClubRidleytonSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
357525
Karen HOOD02:18:0955-595Female144Lakers Triathlon ClubCraigmoreSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
177
Stavros GRIGOUNot started25-29MaleMassifBlackwoodSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
46147
Stefan RICE01:36:1220-2410Male42MassifBelairSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
389317
Jarad SAVAGE02:26:3725-2918Male219Meteors Triathlon ClubSeaford MeadowsSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
65289
Robert GILROY01:39:0735-399Male57Mount Barker District AthleticsMount BarkerSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
116408
James BRIGGS-WILSON01:48:0135-3920Male98Mount Barker District AthleticsNairneSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
169441
Stephen WILKINSON01:54:1150-5413Male136Mount Barker District AthleticsMt BarkerSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
205
Kimberley BOCZANNot started35-39FemaleNorthern Districts Athletics ClubBrahma LodgeSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
465
Dana AXFORDNot started30-34FemaleNorthern Districts Athletics ClubPara Hills WestSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
91572
Mark SWEET01:43:5150-546Male78Northern Districts Athletics ClubGawler SouthSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
248571
April SWEET02:01:4550-546Female68Northern Districts Athletics ClubGawler SouthSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
Page 1 of 11 (544 items)
   

fb