The Great Southern
5 May 2019

     
     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 11 (544 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamCityStateTeam PointsWave
202
Andrew VAN ESSENAndrew VAN ESSEN
#202 Male 55-59
DNSDNS55-59MaleAdelaideSouth Australia21.1K start at 9:30am
38
Andi DOERRAndi DOERR
#38 Male 45-49
Not startedNot started45-49MaleSouthern Athletic ClubAldingaSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
125
Alice GEORGIOUAlice GEORGIOU
#125 Female 30-34
Not startedNot started30-34FemaleVerdunSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
221
Adele MASTROYANNISAdele MASTROYANNIS
#221 Female 25-29
Not startedNot started25-29FemaleSheidow ParkSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
143
Adrian WELLINGTONAdrian WELLINGTON
#143 Male 65-69
Not startedNot started65-69MaleWaitpingaSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
231
Alex THOMSONAlex THOMSON
#231 Male 35-39
Not startedNot started35-39MaleHallett CoveSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
316
Alex O'DOLANAlex O'DOLAN
#316 Male 25-29
Not startedNot started25-29MaleSeatonSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
103
Angela YATES-TAYLORAngela YATES-TAYLOR
#103 Female 55-59
Not startedNot started55-59FemaleNRG - Northern Running GroupValley ViewSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
76
Ash DUNNICLIFFAsh DUNNICLIFF
#76 Male 25-29
Not startedNot started25-29MaleHawthorndeneSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
425
Bekkie JACKSONBekkie JACKSON
#425 Female 25-29
Not startedNot started25-29FemaleFast Lane CoachingMount GambierSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
215
Belinda LAKEBelinda LAKE
#215 Female 40-44
Not startedNot started40-44FemaleProspectSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
301
Belinda D'CRUZBelinda D'CRUZ
#301 Female 35-39
Not startedNot started35-39FemaleGrangeSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
380
Ben HOLBROOKBen HOLBROOK
#380 Male 30-34
Not startedNot started30-34MaleTusmoreSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
248
Beth ROONEYBeth ROONEY
#248 Female 35-39
Not startedNot started35-39FemaleSt Mary├ŽsSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
394
Brad SUGARSBrad SUGARS
#394 Male 30-34
Not startedNot started30-34MalePlymptonSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
200
Brenton JAMESBrenton JAMES
#200 Male 30-34
Not startedNot started30-34MaleGlensideSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
162
Brian JACKSONBrian JACKSON
#162 Male 65-69
Not startedNot started65-69Male217 The Esplanade, SeafordSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
28
Bronwyn LOCKBronwyn LOCK
#28 Female 40-44
Not startedNot started40-44FemaleSouthern Athletic ClubWillungaSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
142
Cath THORNCath THORN
#142 Female 30-34
Not startedNot started30-34FemaleYankalillaSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
350
Catherine MILESCatherine MILES
#350 Female 40-44
Not startedNot started40-44FemaleBelairSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
54
Chantel VENNChantel VENN
#54 Female 45-49
Not startedNot started45-49FemaleNorwoodSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
227
Charmane LEECharmane LEE
#227 Female 35-39
Not startedNot started35-39FemaleReynellaSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
187
Ciara MERRIFIELDCiara MERRIFIELD
#187 Female 35-39
Not startedNot started35-39FemaleGlenelg NorthSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
252
Claire JONESClaire JONES
#252 Female 35-39
Not startedNot started35-39FemaleAthelstoneSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
397
Craig MULLENCraig MULLEN
#397 Male 30-34
Not startedNot started30-34MaleAdelaideSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
499
Dale ENGLISHDale ENGLISH
#499 Male 55-59
Not startedNot started55-59MaleGoodfit GymDulwichSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
521
Damian EAGLETONDamian EAGLETON
#521 Male 35-39
Not startedNot started35-39MaleMyrtle BankSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
465
Dana AXFORDDana AXFORD
#465 Female 30-34
Not startedNot started30-34FemaleNorthern Districts Athletics ClubPara Hills WestSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
159
Dany SINDany SIN
#159 Female 35-39
Not startedNot started35-39FemaleAberfoyle ParkSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
280
Darius CHAPMANDarius CHAPMAN
#280 Male 35-39
Not startedNot started35-39MaleUnicorn Trail TeamBlackwoodSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
448
Darren WINKLERDarren WINKLER
#448 Male 45-49
Not startedNot started45-49MaleTaperooSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
191
David PATERSONDavid PATERSON
#191 Male 30-34
Not startedNot started30-34MaleMitchell ParkSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
462
David COLLINSDavid COLLINS
#462 Male 40-44
Not startedNot started40-44MaleLargs BaySouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
536
David GREENDavid GREEN
#536 Male 45-49
Not startedNot started45-49MaleHis & Her TimeHawthorndeneSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
246
Deb NEWBYDeb NEWBY
#246 Female 45-49
Not startedNot started45-49FemaleMclaren FlatSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
109
Debbie HARLINGTONDebbie HARLINGTON
#109 Female 45-49
Not startedNot started45-49FemaleEden ValleySouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
59
Delainie ODONOHOEDelainie ODONOHOE
#59 Female 40-44
Not startedNot started40-44FemaleGlenelgSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
68
Desmond BULLARDDesmond BULLARD
#68 Male 35-39
Not startedNot started35-39MaleMorphett ValeSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
163
Ed PARKEREd PARKER
#163 Male 50-54
StartedStarted50-54MaleUnleySouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
128
Elicia WHITEElicia WHITE
#128 Female 40-44
Not startedNot started40-44FemaleSemaphoreSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
235
Ella NAGORCKAElla NAGORCKA
#235 Female 25-29
Not startedNot started25-29FemaleHyde ParkSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
282
Ella LONERGANElla LONERGAN
#282 Female 35-39
Not startedNot started35-39FemaleAldinga BeachSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
57
Emily GRIMMEREmily GRIMMER
#57 Female 25-29
Not startedNot started25-29FemaleChristies BeachSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
184
Emma MANIFOLDEmma MANIFOLD
#184 Female 40-44
Not startedNot started40-44FemaleMeadowsSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
263
Errol POOLEErrol POOLE
#263 Male 55-59
Not startedNot started55-59MaleTrail Running SAMount BarkerSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
446
Grace LIEBELTGrace LIEBELT
#446 Female 15-19
Not startedNot started15-19FemaleFlinders Athletics ClubWest BeachSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
170
Han GALLIFORDHan GALLIFORD
#170 Female 35-39
Not startedNot started35-39FemaleAldinga BeachSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
160
High Five Mike WILLISONHigh Five Mike WILLISON
#160 Male 55-59
Not startedNot started55-59MaleBraverunnersMorphett ValeSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
80
Hoang LYHoang LY
#80 Female 45-49
Not startedNot started45-49FemaleSpringfieldSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
3
Jack TANJack TAN
#3 Male 30-34
Not startedNot started30-34MaleSouthern Athletic ClubAldinga BeachSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
Page 1 of 11 (544 items)
   

fb