The Great Southern
5 May 2019

     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 11 (544 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamCityStateTeam PointsWave
1201
Paul MULHOLLAND01:15:5840-441Male1Adelaide HarriersFlagstaff HillSouth Australia4021.1K start at 9:30am
2528
Luke ELLIOTT01:18:4825-291Male2Southern Athletic ClubHallett CoveSouth Australia3921.1K start at 9:30am
350
Mike KLOCKE01:22:0120-241Male3Adelaide HarriersSellicks BeachSouth Australia3821.1K start at 9:30am
4418
Cameron BROWN01:22:1230-341Male4Adelaide HarriersEden HillsSouth Australia3721.1K start at 9:30am
5596
Aleesha ROBERTSON01:23:0420-241Female1Adelaide HarriersSouth Australia4021.1K start at 9:30am
6561
Chris TAYLOR01:23:2460-641Male5KensingtonSouth Australia3521.1K start at 9:30am
7489
Ryan DAVIS01:24:2135-391Male6Christies Beach parkrunSeafordSouth Australia3421.1K start at 9:30am
8566
Timothy GOODWIN01:25:1330-342Male7Largs BaySouth Australia3321.1K start at 9:30am
9542
Tony JARRETT01:26:2855-591Male8Adelaide HarriersBridgewaterSouth Australia3221.1K start at 9:30am
10181
Benjamin SHARP01:26:4030-343Male9Hackham WestSouth Australia3121.1K start at 9:30am
11346
Alistair COWLEY01:26:5625-292Male10NairneSouth Australia3021.1K start at 9:30am
12544
Tim MORRISON01:27:2325-293Male11Aldinga BeachSouth Australia2921.1K start at 9:30am
13445
Michael VARNEY01:27:3745-491Male12Adelaide HarriersWest BeachSouth Australia2821.1K start at 9:30am
1449
Josh SMITH01:27:4235-392Male13Southern Athletic ClubSeaford MeadowsSouth Australia2721.1K start at 9:30am
15359
Howard NORTON01:28:5855-592Male14Adelaide HarriersNotSouth Australia2621.1K start at 9:30am
16586
Sam MCDONALD01:29:2130-344Male15SA2521.1K start at 9:30am
17550
Rees WILLIAMS01:29:2520-242Male16Adelaide HarriersMount BarkerSouth Australia2421.1K start at 9:30am
18438
Adrian POTTER01:29:2620-243Male17Adelaide HarriersHappy ValleySouth Australia2321.1K start at 9:30am
19329
James PIGOT01:29:2825-294Male18Flinders Athletics ClubAdelaideSouth Australia2221.1K start at 9:30am
20222
Phillip PEARSON01:29:4330-345Male19DingabledingaSouth Australia2121.1K start at 9:30am
21347
Josh YOUNG01:29:4920-244Male20Sheidow ParkSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
22474
Ashlee SHEPHEARD01:29:5025-291Female2Hallett CoveSouth Australia3921.1K start at 9:30am
2389
Peter HANNA01:31:3530-346Male21Christies BeachSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
24564
Joel STANLEY01:31:5230-347Male22Trail Running SAThebartonSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
25244
Alex MACLEOD01:31:5430-348Male23Mclaren FlatSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
26386
Mike EBERT01:32:0845-492Male24Fast Lane CoachingTatachillaSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
27524
Jackson LAYCOCK01:32:1820-245Male25Trail Running SAUnleySouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
28575
Kieron BERRY01:32:4340-442Male26AdelaideSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
29578
Sandy LOOKER01:32:5250-541Female3Myrtle BankSouth Australia3821.1K start at 9:30am
30540
Peter TALBOT01:32:5540-443Male27WRG - Western Running GroupKingston ParkSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
31344
Jonathan GIBB01:32:5735-393Male28UnderdaleSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
32417
Daniel FLEMING01:33:0735-394Male29Hallett CoveSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
33281
Steve BURDETT01:33:4540-444Male30Trail Running SAThebartonSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
34110
Alastair DOW01:33:4740-445Male31Glenelg NorthSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
35157
Dannion HARDS01:33:5020-246Male32Christies Beach SLSCAldinga BeachSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
36165
Matthew BARTER01:33:5745-493Male33Trail Running SAAthelstoneSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
37434
Andrew HEATHERSHAW01:34:0650-541Male34West HindmarshSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
38277
Sandeep SEKHAR01:34:1740-446Male35Team Sunrise RunWoodfordeSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
39341
Luke MITCHELL01:34:4520-247Male36Flagstaff HillSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
40439
Scott OLVER01:34:4935-395Male37Unicorn Trail TeamModbury HeightsSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
4111
Jason STEVENS01:35:3740-447Male38Southern Athletic ClubSeaview DownsSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
42300
Charlie BELL01:35:4020-248Male39ErindaleSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
43559
Alex CARTER01:35:4825-292Female4Lakers Triathlon ClubWalkervilleSouth Australia3721.1K start at 9:30am
44598
Angus BAKER01:36:0125-295Male40South Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
45549
Justin GEORGELIN01:36:0220-249Male41AdelaideSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
47557
Jake TAYLOR01:36:1220-2411Male43Flagstaff HillSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
46147
Stefan RICE01:36:1220-2410Male42MassifBelairSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
48127
Michael TAGELL01:36:3260-642Male44Adelaide HarriersGlandoreSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
49247
Andy EY01:36:4530-349Male45AdelaideSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
50442
Martin BELTRAME01:37:2630-3410Male46WoodsideSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
Page 1 of 11 (544 items)
   

fb