The Great Southern
5 May 2019

     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 11 (544 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamCityStateTeam PointsWave
2461
Dale GRIMMOND02:01:2935-3939Male180Southern Athletic ClubAldinga BeachSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
1012
Steve PALMER01:46:4840-4413Male87Southern Athletic ClubAldinga BeachSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
3
Jack TANNot started30-34MaleSouthern Athletic ClubAldinga BeachSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
1384
Sam ROBINSON01:50:1635-3925Male113Southern Athletic ClubMardenSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
4285
Angie DIMMOCK02:49:2250-5415Female201Southern Athletic ClubMclaren ValeSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
4296
Jo WIRE02:49:2255-598Female202Southern Athletic ClubMclaren ValeSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
1127
Neil DICKINSON01:47:4740-4415Male95Southern Athletic ClubSeaforfSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
2228
Lisa BEATTY01:59:1235-399Female54Southern Athletic ClubFlagstaff HillSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
2199
Jenny WILLIAMS01:58:4935-398Female52Southern Athletic ClubPort Noarlunga SouthSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
10
Ruth HUDSONNot started50-54FemaleSouthern Athletic ClubAdelaudeSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
4111
Jason STEVENS01:35:3740-447Male38Southern Athletic ClubSeaview DownsSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
36312
Natasha LITTLER02:19:0225-2918Female150Southern Athletic ClubHallett CoveSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
8014
Steve UMNEY01:41:4045-495Male69Southern Athletic ClubMount CompassSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
39715
Heather VAN ERP02:28:3760-644Female178Southern Athletic ClubAldinga BeachSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
8516
Simon PORTEOUS01:42:5740-4411Male73Southern Athletic ClubVictor HarborSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
39617
Ally VAN ERP02:28:3635-3943Female177Southern Athletic ClubAldinga BeachSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
6718
Neil THOMPSON01:39:1350-542Male58Southern Athletic ClubPort Noarlunga SouthSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
18519
Louise FRIZZELL01:55:1240-448Female40Southern Athletic ClubMclaren ValeSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
14320
David EDWARDS01:51:1850-5410Male116Southern Athletic ClubSeaford RiseSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
16722
Glen CUTTANCE01:54:1050-5412Male135Southern Athletic ClubMclaren ValeSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
14724
Jamie LITTLER01:51:4230-3420Male119Southern Athletic ClubHallett CoveSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
24025
Bianca HENDERSON02:00:5135-3914Female63Southern Athletic ClubFlagstaff HillSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
23126
Kj INGELS01:59:5440-4411Female58Southern Athletic ClubMorphett ValeSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
24427
Errin HENDERSON02:00:5340-4436Male179Southern Athletic ClubFlagstaff HillSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
28
Bronwyn LOCKNot started40-44FemaleSouthern Athletic ClubWillungaSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
32129
Kathryn GALLOWAY02:12:2335-3929Female114Southern Athletic ClubSeaford MeadowsSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
19830
Rowena GLAUBITZ01:56:1330-347Female45Southern Athletic ClubSeaford MeadowsSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
11831
Kate UDUMA01:48:0435-394Female19Southern Athletic ClubHallett CoveSouth Australia2221.1K start at 9:30am
35132
Jenny FAY02:16:4765-692Female138Southern Athletic ClubPort Noarlunga SouthSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
9333
Brett ABBOTT01:44:4520-2416Male80Southern Athletic ClubStrathalbynSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
20134
Karen WOLFAARDT01:56:3745-496Female46Southern Athletic ClubSeaford MeadowsSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
43235
Wayne WOLFAARDT03:00:2450-5419Male229Southern Athletic ClubSeaford MeadowsSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
37236
Annabel JOHNSTON02:20:5250-5411Female159Southern Athletic ClubMclaren ValeSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
38
Andi DOERRNot started45-49MaleSouthern Athletic ClubAldingaSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
31539
Paquita SPURR02:11:0950-549Female111Southern Athletic ClubHappy ValleySouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
40540
Bec MEDHURST02:30:2845-4924Female185Southern Athletic ClubPort WillungaSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
35343
Melissa MATULKA02:16:4935-3935Female140Southern Athletic ClubSeaford RiseSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
31144
Amanda SHAW02:10:4230-3417Female107Southern Athletic ClubHackhamSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
17945
Leigh ROGERS01:54:3730-3421Male142Southern Athletic ClubHackamSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
26446
Jarod ODONNELL02:03:2545-4917Male189Southern Athletic ClubMclaren FlatSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
11147
Andrew MARTIN01:47:4630-3417Male94Southern Athletic ClubHallett CoveSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
1449
Josh SMITH01:27:4235-392Male13Southern Athletic ClubSeaford MeadowsSouth Australia2721.1K start at 9:30am
350
Mike KLOCKE01:22:0120-241Male3Adelaide HarriersSellicks BeachSouth Australia3821.1K start at 9:30am
25251
Hong LOR02:02:2530-349Female70Elizabeth DownsSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
15752
Sam WEYGOOD01:53:3635-3930Male127Victor Harbor Triathlon ClubPort WillungaSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
53
Janet KEMPLAY-HILLNot started55-59FemaleChristies BeachSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
54
Chantel VENNNot started45-49FemaleNorwoodSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
39855
Julia CHURCH02:29:1340-4429Female179RIOT RunnersNorth BrightonSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
21256
Geordie ELLIOTT01:58:0935-3935Male164Christie DownsSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
57
Emily GRIMMERNot started25-29FemaleChristies BeachSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
Page 1 of 11 (544 items)
   

fb