The Great Southern
5 May 2019

     
     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 11 (544 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamCityStateTeam PointsWave
2461
Dale GRIMMONDDale GRIMMOND
#1 Male 35-39
02:01:2902:01:2939
(180)
35-3939Male180Southern Athletic ClubAldinga BeachSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
1012
Steve PALMERSteve PALMER
#2 Male 40-44
01:46:4801:46:4813
(87)
40-4413Male87Southern Athletic ClubAldinga BeachSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
3
Jack TANJack TAN
#3 Male 30-34
Not startedNot started30-34MaleSouthern Athletic ClubAldinga BeachSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
1384
Sam ROBINSONSam ROBINSON
#4 Male 35-39
01:50:1601:50:1625
(113)
35-3925Male113Southern Athletic ClubMardenSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
4285
Angie DIMMOCKAngie DIMMOCK
#5 Female 50-54
02:49:2202:49:2215
(201)
50-5415Female201Southern Athletic ClubMclaren ValeSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
4296
Jo WIREJo WIRE
#6 Female 55-59
02:49:2202:49:228
(202)
55-598Female202Southern Athletic ClubMclaren ValeSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
1127
Neil DICKINSONNeil DICKINSON
#7 Male 40-44
01:47:4701:47:4715
(95)
40-4415Male95Southern Athletic ClubSeaforfSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
2228
Lisa BEATTYLisa BEATTY
#8 Female 35-39
01:59:1201:59:129
(54)
35-399Female54Southern Athletic ClubFlagstaff HillSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
2199
Jenny WILLIAMSJenny WILLIAMS
#9 Female 35-39
01:58:4901:58:498
(52)
35-398Female52Southern Athletic ClubPort Noarlunga SouthSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
10
Ruth HUDSONRuth HUDSON
#10 Female 50-54
Not startedNot started50-54FemaleSouthern Athletic ClubAdelaudeSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
4111
Jason STEVENSJason STEVENS
#11 Male 40-44
01:35:3701:35:377
(38)
40-447Male38Southern Athletic ClubSeaview DownsSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
36312
Natasha LITTLERNatasha LITTLER
#12 Female 25-29
02:19:0202:19:0218
(150)
25-2918Female150Southern Athletic ClubHallett CoveSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
8014
Steve UMNEYSteve UMNEY
#14 Male 45-49
01:41:4001:41:405
(69)
45-495Male69Southern Athletic ClubMount CompassSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
39715
Heather VAN ERPHeather VAN ERP
#15 Female 60-64
02:28:3702:28:374
(178)
60-644Female178Southern Athletic ClubAldinga BeachSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
8516
Simon PORTEOUSSimon PORTEOUS
#16 Male 40-44
01:42:5701:42:5711
(73)
40-4411Male73Southern Athletic ClubVictor HarborSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
39617
Ally VAN ERPAlly VAN ERP
#17 Female 35-39
02:28:3602:28:3643
(177)
35-3943Female177Southern Athletic ClubAldinga BeachSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
6718
Neil THOMPSONNeil THOMPSON
#18 Male 50-54
01:39:1301:39:132
(58)
50-542Male58Southern Athletic ClubPort Noarlunga SouthSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
18519
Louise FRIZZELLLouise FRIZZELL
#19 Female 40-44
01:55:1201:55:128
(40)
40-448Female40Southern Athletic ClubMclaren ValeSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
14320
David EDWARDSDavid EDWARDS
#20 Male 50-54
01:51:1801:51:1810
(116)
50-5410Male116Southern Athletic ClubSeaford RiseSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
16722
Glen CUTTANCEGlen CUTTANCE
#22 Male 50-54
01:54:1001:54:1012
(135)
50-5412Male135Southern Athletic ClubMclaren ValeSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
14724
Jamie LITTLERJamie LITTLER
#24 Male 30-34
01:51:4201:51:4220
(119)
30-3420Male119Southern Athletic ClubHallett CoveSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
24025
Bianca HENDERSONBianca HENDERSON
#25 Female 35-39
02:00:5102:00:5114
(63)
35-3914Female63Southern Athletic ClubFlagstaff HillSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
23126
Kj INGELSKj INGELS
#26 Female 40-44
01:59:5401:59:5411
(58)
40-4411Female58Southern Athletic ClubMorphett ValeSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
24427
Errin HENDERSONErrin HENDERSON
#27 Male 40-44
02:00:5302:00:5336
(179)
40-4436Male179Southern Athletic ClubFlagstaff HillSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
28
Bronwyn LOCKBronwyn LOCK
#28 Female 40-44
Not startedNot started40-44FemaleSouthern Athletic ClubWillungaSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
32129
Kathryn GALLOWAYKathryn GALLOWAY
#29 Female 35-39
02:12:2302:12:2329
(114)
35-3929Female114Southern Athletic ClubSeaford MeadowsSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
19830
Rowena GLAUBITZRowena GLAUBITZ
#30 Female 30-34
01:56:1301:56:137
(45)
30-347Female45Southern Athletic ClubSeaford MeadowsSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
11831
Kate UDUMAKate UDUMA
#31 Female 35-39
01:48:0401:48:044
(19)
35-394Female19Southern Athletic ClubHallett CoveSouth Australia2221.1K start at 9:30am
35132
Jenny FAYJenny FAY
#32 Female 65-69
02:16:4702:16:472
(138)
65-692Female138Southern Athletic ClubPort Noarlunga SouthSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
9333
Brett ABBOTTBrett ABBOTT
#33 Male 20-24
01:44:4501:44:4516
(80)
20-2416Male80Southern Athletic ClubStrathalbynSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
20134
Karen WOLFAARDTKaren WOLFAARDT
#34 Female 45-49
01:56:3701:56:376
(46)
45-496Female46Southern Athletic ClubSeaford MeadowsSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
43235
Wayne WOLFAARDTWayne WOLFAARDT
#35 Male 50-54
03:00:2403:00:2419
(229)
50-5419Male229Southern Athletic ClubSeaford MeadowsSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
37236
Annabel JOHNSTONAnnabel JOHNSTON
#36 Female 50-54
02:20:5202:20:5211
(159)
50-5411Female159Southern Athletic ClubMclaren ValeSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
38
Andi DOERRAndi DOERR
#38 Male 45-49
Not startedNot started45-49MaleSouthern Athletic ClubAldingaSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
31539
Paquita SPURRPaquita SPURR
#39 Female 50-54
02:11:0902:11:099
(111)
50-549Female111Southern Athletic ClubHappy ValleySouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
40540
Bec MEDHURSTBec MEDHURST
#40 Female 45-49
02:30:2802:30:2824
(185)
45-4924Female185Southern Athletic ClubPort WillungaSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
35343
Melissa MATULKAMelissa MATULKA
#43 Female 35-39
02:16:4902:16:4935
(140)
35-3935Female140Southern Athletic ClubSeaford RiseSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
31144
Amanda SHAWAmanda SHAW
#44 Female 30-34
02:10:4202:10:4217
(107)
30-3417Female107Southern Athletic ClubHackhamSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
17945
Leigh ROGERSLeigh ROGERS
#45 Male 30-34
01:54:3701:54:3721
(142)
30-3421Male142Southern Athletic ClubHackamSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
26446
Jarod ODONNELLJarod ODONNELL
#46 Male 45-49
02:03:2502:03:2517
(189)
45-4917Male189Southern Athletic ClubMclaren FlatSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
11147
Andrew MARTINAndrew MARTIN
#47 Male 30-34
01:47:4601:47:4617
(94)
30-3417Male94Southern Athletic ClubHallett CoveSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
1449
Josh SMITHJosh SMITH
#49 Male 35-39
01:27:4201:27:422
(13)
35-392Male13Southern Athletic ClubSeaford MeadowsSouth Australia2721.1K start at 9:30am
350
Mike KLOCKEMike KLOCKE
#50 Male 20-24
01:22:0101:22:011
(3)
20-241Male3Adelaide HarriersSellicks BeachSouth Australia3821.1K start at 9:30am
25251
Hong LORHong LOR
#51 Female 30-34
02:02:2502:02:259
(70)
30-349Female70Elizabeth DownsSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
15752
Sam WEYGOODSam WEYGOOD
#52 Male 35-39
01:53:3601:53:3630
(127)
35-3930Male127Victor Harbor Triathlon ClubPort WillungaSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
53
Janet KEMPLAY-HILLJanet KEMPLAY-HILL
#53 Female 55-59
Not startedNot started55-59FemaleChristies BeachSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
54
Chantel VENNChantel VENN
#54 Female 45-49
Not startedNot started45-49FemaleNorwoodSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
39855
Julia CHURCHJulia CHURCH
#55 Female 40-44
02:29:1302:29:1329
(179)
40-4429Female179RIOT RunnersNorth BrightonSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
21256
Geordie ELLIOTTGeordie ELLIOTT
#56 Male 35-39
01:58:0901:58:0935
(164)
35-3935Male164Christie DownsSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
57
Emily GRIMMEREmily GRIMMER
#57 Female 25-29
Not startedNot started25-29FemaleChristies BeachSouth Australia021.1K start at 9:30am
Page 1 of 11 (544 items)
   

fb