The Great Southern
5 May 2019

     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 11 (544 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamCityStateTeam PointsWave
5596
Aleesha ROBERTSON01:23:0420-241Female1Adelaide HarriersSouth Australia4021.1K start at 9:30am
22474
Ashlee SHEPHEARD01:29:5025-291Female2Hallett CoveSouth Australia3921.1K start at 9:30am
29578
Sandy LOOKER01:32:5250-541Female3Myrtle BankSouth Australia3821.1K start at 9:30am
43559
Alex CARTER01:35:4825-292Female4Lakers Triathlon ClubWalkervilleSouth Australia3721.1K start at 9:30am
51478
Kamila WILCZYNSKA01:37:3425-293Female5WRG - Western Running GroupWarradaleSouth Australia3621.1K start at 9:30am
56433
Rachel DI LERNIA01:38:1135-391Female6GlenelgSouth Australia3521.1K start at 9:30am
58573
Arlyn GAMACHE01:38:2035-392Female7Southern Athletic ClubSeacliffSouth Australia3421.1K start at 9:30am
63548
Natasha JARRETT01:38:5620-242Female8Adelaide HarriersBridgewaterSouth Australia3321.1K start at 9:30am
66319
Kate FITZSIMONS01:39:0930-341Female9WayvilleSouth Australia3221.1K start at 9:30am
75355
Olga POPOVA01:40:4135-393Female10KrasnogorskSouth Australia3121.1K start at 9:30am
78255
Marcia BEINKE01:41:1445-491Female11StepneySouth Australia3021.1K start at 9:30am
84541
Coralie DUCKWORTH01:42:5625-294Female12Adelaide HarriersGlenelg NorthSouth Australia2921.1K start at 9:30am
86391
Riesje AL01:43:2845-492Female13SARRC - SA Road Runners ClubAthelstoneSouth Australia2821.1K start at 9:30am
9896
Ruth FARRIMOND01:45:3725-295Female14parkrun Strathalbyn StrathalbynSouth Australia2721.1K start at 9:30am
105139
Maxine FURNESS01:47:0560-641Female15SARRC - SA Road Runners ClubJoslinSouth Australia2621.1K start at 9:30am
106381
Veronica LEE01:47:1150-542Female16SARRC - SA Road Runners ClubBelairSouth Australia2521.1K start at 9:30am
109475
Kate GRIFFITH01:47:3145-493Female17SARRC - SA Road Runners ClubStonyfellSouth Australia2421.1K start at 9:30am
114321
Jasmin MALLON01:47:5840-441Female18Cumberland ParkSouth Australia2321.1K start at 9:30am
11831
Kate UDUMA01:48:0435-394Female19Southern Athletic ClubHallett CoveSouth Australia2221.1K start at 9:30am
121600
Sarah HARVEY01:48:1635-395Female20SRG - Southern Running GroupSouth Australia2121.1K start at 9:30am
12495
Cassie TONKIN01:48:5230-342Female21URSAIngle FarmSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
126464
Annette COTTER01:49:1440-442Female22Southern Athletic ClubHappy ValleySouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
128589
Sarah MELVILLE01:49:2430-343Female23RIOT RunnersSA2021.1K start at 9:30am
133258
Megan INGE01:49:4040-443Female24Henley BeachSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
136558
Danielle SAGE01:50:0645-494Female25GreenwithSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
139520
Lisa DUFFY01:50:3930-344Female26Coromandel ValleySouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
141101
Jane LUKE01:50:5740-444Female27Prospect EastSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
146217
Michelle MACKENZIE01:51:3825-296Female28ClaphamSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
148259
Louise HARRIES01:51:5745-495Female29SEMA4WRGOsborneSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
156264
Carol RAWLING01:53:1350-543Female30Trail Running SAAdelaideSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
160339
Anna FRASER01:53:4415-191Female31KlemzigSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
165404
Samantha VERRI01:54:0135-396Female32SeacliffSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
168400
Michelle KROCKENBERGER01:54:1040-445Female33North PlymptonSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
173156
Kelly-Anne URQUHART01:54:2125-297Female34MoontaSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
175577
Tracey KENNEDY01:54:2450-544Female35Port AdelaideSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
176272
Sue HIXSON01:54:3040-446Female36Park HolmeSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
178413
Angela POTTER01:54:3450-545Female37Kurralta ParkSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
180493
Claire SIMS01:54:4430-345Female38Trail Running SANetherbySouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
184527
Michelle SUTCLIFFE01:55:0440-447Female39MillswoodSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
18519
Louise FRIZZELL01:55:1240-448Female40Southern Athletic ClubMclaren ValeSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
188224
Steph HOWARD01:55:1720-243Female41BromptonSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
189430
Lauren MORRISH01:55:2120-244Female42CowandillaSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
190555
Beth GAULKE01:55:2530-346Female43Para VistaSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
193343
Alice BROOKS01:55:4125-298Female44GlengowrieSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
19830
Rowena GLAUBITZ01:56:1330-347Female45Southern Athletic ClubSeaford MeadowsSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
20134
Karen WOLFAARDT01:56:3745-496Female46Southern Athletic ClubSeaford MeadowsSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
205367
Grace ANDREWS01:57:0920-245Female47Morphett ValeSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
206376
Dayna PETRIE01:57:1225-299Female48Dover GardensSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
215363
Rachael SEMLER01:58:2535-397Female49RIOT RunnersWoodcroftSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
216352
Leonie FRENCH01:58:4355-591Female50WoodcroftSouth Australia2021.1K start at 9:30am
Page 1 of 11 (544 items)
   

fb