The Great Kanku-Breakaways Marathon
1 Jun 2019

     
Final Results

Page 1 of 1 (32 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosPrize catPrize cat posGenderGen PosPaceWave
1531
Samuel PUMANI00:48:47.600U161Ages U161Male14:52 min:sec/km11:00am-10k run & walk
2501
Oliver FENTON00:48:48.590U162Ages U162Male24:52 min:sec/km11:00am-10k run & walk
3510
Lewis BAIRD00:51:56.21025-291Ages 16+1Male35:11 min:sec/km11:00am-10k run & walk
4507
Paul HOWARD00:54:43.99045-491Ages 16+2Male45:28 min:sec/km11:00am-10k run & walk
5532
Megan HOOPER00:54:45.96025-291Ages 16+1Female15:28 min:sec/km11:00am-10k run & walk
6518
Jessica BARRY00:57:41.70035-391Ages 16+2Female25:46 min:sec/km11:00am-10k run & walk
7513
Matt HARDY01:02:59.60025-292Ages 16+3Male56:17 min:sec/km11:00am-10k run & walk
8506
Peter MCGUIRE01:04:32.14055-591Ages 16+4Male66:27 min:sec/km11:00am-10k run & walk
9520
Steph PRESTON01:05:09.57050-541Ages 16+3Female36:30 min:sec/km11:00am-10k run & walk
10512
Martin GRAVA01:07:48.47030-341Ages 16+5Male76:46 min:sec/km11:00am-10k run & walk
11517
Jade MATHEWSON01:08:39.83025-292Ages 16+4Female46:51 min:sec/km11:00am-10k run & walk
12503
Hayden LEWIS01:09:34.750U163Ages U163Male86:57 min:sec/km11:00am-10k run & walk
13523
Luke HYAMS01:09:36.37025-293Ages 16+6Male96:57 min:sec/km11:00am-10k run & walk
14509
Campbell MATHEWSON01:13:44.43055-592Ages 16+7Male107:22 min:sec/km11:00am-10k run & walk
15524
Ann PALIN01:15:03.41040-441Ages 16+5Female57:30 min:sec/km11:00am-10k run & walk
16514
Mark HOAD01:17:12.93040-441Ages 16+8Male117:43 min:sec/km11:00am-10k run & walk
17528
Vanessa MEYERS01:18:40.820U161Ages U161Female67:52 min:sec/km11:00am-10k run & walk
18511
Michael BEELITZ01:21:45.66025-294Ages 16+9Male128:10 min:sec/km11:00am-10k run & walk
19535
Lynique WELLS01:35:15.500U162Ages U162Female79:31 min:sec/km11:00am-10k run & walk
20534
Monique HIGHFOLD01:35:34.31030-341Ages 16+6Female89:33 min:sec/km11:00am-10k run & walk
21521
Gemma HOAD01:41:58.180U163Ages U163Female910:11 min:sec/km11:00am-10k run & walk
22516
Kathleen MCGUIRE01:42:53.41030-342Ages 16+7Female1010:17 min:sec/km11:00am-10k run & walk
23519
Chantelle PORTER-DABROWSKI01:45:11.11030-343Ages 16+8Female1110:31 min:sec/km11:00am-10k run & walk
24522
Clydine CARBONI01:51:03.120U164Ages U164Female1211:06 min:sec/km11:00am-10k run & walk
25502
Mitchell HOAD01:52:43.190U164Ages U164Male1311:16 min:sec/km11:00am-10k run & walk
26515
Robyn ELIX01:52:53.44060-641Ages 16+9Female1311:17 min:sec/km11:00am-10k run & walk
27527
Jake STEWART01:53:49.690U165Ages U165Male1411:22 min:sec/km11:00am-10k run & walk
28529
Matilda MEYERS01:53:59.430U165Ages U165Female1411:23 min:sec/km11:00am-10k run & walk
29536
Jesse FAIRFULL02:03:15.85018-191Ages 16+10Male1512:19 min:sec/km11:00am-10k run & walk
30526
Maria ALEXOPOULOS02:05:23.32020-241Ages 16+10Female1512:32 min:sec/km11:00am-10k run & walk
31533
Arwen BRITTON02:05:23.72045-491Ages 16+11Female1612:32 min:sec/km11:00am-10k run & walk
530
Brenton STEWARTDNFU16Ages U16Male11:00am-10k run & walk
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)
   

fb