SACSA Sports Cross Country Championships
3 Jun 2019

     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 2 (92 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSchool NameSchool PosPos in School TmPaceWave
1168
Matthew LEIGHTON00:10:50.7Open1Male1Emmaus13:36 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
2126
Marcus WIRTH00:11:27.8Open2Male2Cedar College213:49 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
3363
Locke PEARCE00:11:41.0Open3Male3Portside313:53 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
4668
Tyler SOBEY00:11:46.7Open4Male4Temple Paralowie13:55 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
5720
Thomas BAIN00:11:47.8Open5Male5Tyndale SE113:55 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
6662
Austen PERRIS00:11:49.1Open6Male6Temple Paralowie23:56 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
7730
Lucas BISI00:11:50.3Open7Male7Tyndale SE123:56 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
8823
Ryan XANTHOPOULOS00:11:55.8Open8Male8Tyndale SE133:58 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
9677
Josue BROWN-ACOSTA00:11:58.9Open9Male9Torrens Valley Christian School13:59 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
10696
Jonty LESLIE00:12:04.2Open10Male10Torrens Valley Christian School24:01 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
11331
Jackson BROOKS00:12:05.8Open11Male11Portside324:01 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
12106
Luke REIDY00:12:07.0Open12Male12Cedar College224:02 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
13631
Michael PIETSCH00:12:07.1Open13Male13Temple Mile End414:02 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
14827
Jake BAKER00:12:14.5Open14Male14Tyndale Strathalbyn14:04 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
1585
Lachlan FALCO00:12:30.3Open15Male15Cedar College234:10 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
16349
Jack JACKSON00:12:32.6Open16Male16Portside334:10 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
17777
Jack MCMILLAN00:12:43.7Open17Male17Tyndale SE144:14 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
18482
Adrian UPTON00:12:48.0Open18Male18Southern Vales CC14:16 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
19382
Warat BAKER00:12:50.6Open19Male19Prescott College Southern14:16 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
20109
Isabel SCHULTZ00:12:53.3Open1Female1Cedar College14:17 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
21353
Michael LEDIAEV00:13:01.7Open20Male20Portside344:20 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
22808
Eisse VAN HOVING00:13:02.6Open21Male21Tyndale SE154:20 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
23607
Jonah DIXON00:13:05.4Open22Male22Temple Mile End424:21 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
24724
Jordan BERSAN00:13:10.9Open23Male23Tyndale SE164:23 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
25621
Isaac LARCOMBE00:13:11.1Open24Male24Temple Mile End434:23 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
26486
Victoria UPTON00:13:13.3Open2Female2Southern Vales CC214:24 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
27598
Jonathan BLEBY00:13:13.5Open25Male25Temple Mile End444:24 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
28461
Anan MCLEAN00:13:23.9Open26Male26Southern Vales CC24:27 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
29132
Heidi TRINKLE00:13:31.9Open3Female3Domino Servite College14:30 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
30635
Ruvon ROUX00:13:39.8Open4Female4Temple Mile End314:33 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
31758
Joshua HARIZ00:13:51.8Open27Male27Tyndale SE174:37 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
32321
Zachariah ADAMSON00:13:54.2Open28Male28Portside354:38 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
33131
Michael JAEGER00:13:56.8Open29Male29Domino Servite College14:38 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
34740
Emma COTGROVE00:14:17.0Open5Female5Tyndale SE114:45 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
35348
Darcy JACKSON00:14:19.4Open6Female6Portside14:46 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
36224
Eli BATTISTESSA00:14:31.4Open30Male30Horizon14:50 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
37642
Ishmael TINDAL00:14:38.7Open31Male31Temple Mile End454:52 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
38187
Kaitlin TURLAND00:14:48.4Open7Female7Emmaus14:56 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
39686
Anna FRASER00:15:07.0Open8Female8Torrens Valley Christian School15:02 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
40782
Gloria MUDERHWA00:15:24.8Open9Female9Tyndale SE125:08 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
41651
Trinity DANH00:15:51.1Open10Female10Temple Paralowie415:17 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
42201
Lymeng LOEU00:15:51.3Open32Male32Endeavour College15:17 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
43750
Zoe GIDMAN00:16:17.5Open11Female11Tyndale SE135:25 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
44483
Chloe UPTON00:16:30.3Open12Female12Southern Vales CC225:30 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
45804
Lilly TAYLOR00:16:35.0Open13Female13Tyndale SE145:31 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
46744
Peyton FAIRBANK00:16:49.1Open14Female14Tyndale SE155:36 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
47818
Obelia WILLIAMS00:16:53.8Open15Female15Tyndale SE165:37 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
48787
Abbie PASCOE00:17:19.8Open16Female16Tyndale SE175:46 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
49752
Kiara GRASSO00:17:22.2Open17Female17Tyndale SE185:47 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
50625
Pamala MAWIEN00:17:54.8Open18Female18Temple Mile End325:58 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
Page 1 of 2 (92 items)
   

fb