SACSA Sports Cross Country Championships
3 Jun 2019

     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 3 (113 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSchool NameSchool PosPos in School TmPaceWave
1728
Koen BING00:11:59.2131Male1Tyndale SE113:59 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
2200
Mitchell LLEWELLYN00:12:12.1132Male2Endeavour College14:04 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
3548
Noah MANS00:12:23.9133Male3Sunrise214:07 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
4266
Charlie HERITAGE00:12:57.3134Male4Kings Baptist 414:19 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
5439
Mason BRUTNELL00:12:59.6135Male5Southern Vales CC514:19 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
6801
Bethany STERNAGEL00:13:19.4131Female1Tyndale SE114:26 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
7594
Noah WILSON00:13:22.6136Male6Sunrise224:27 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
8412
Zali REID 00:13:24.1132Female2Prescott College Southern14:28 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
9718
Noah ALGATE00:13:31.6137Male7Tyndale SE124:30 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
10786
Wade PARSONS00:13:34.9138Male8Tyndale SE134:31 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
11634
Josiah ROBERTS00:13:42.3139Male9Temple Mile End314:34 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
12378
Ryan ZEGARAC00:13:48.01310Male10Portside14:36 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
13212
Brodie HARRIS00:13:51.71311Male11Harvest14:37 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
14605
Ben DE KIEVIT00:13:55.61312Male12Temple Mile End324:38 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
15159
Noah GRIERSON00:13:59.71313Male13Emmaus14:39 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
16636
Shian ROUX00:14:00.31314Male14Temple Mile End334:40 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
17145
Owen BIRD00:14:00.71315Male15Emmaus24:40 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
18202
Cameron PREISS00:14:08.51316Male16Endeavour College24:42 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
19572
Geoffrey SLATTERY00:14:15.31317Male17Sunrise234:45 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
20294
Cameron RENDE00:14:18.21318Male18Kings Baptist 424:46 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
21128
Brandon GEORGE00:14:19.31319Male19Domino Servite College14:46 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
22874
Ben BARTEL00:14:21.71320Male20Kings Baptist 314:47 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
23773
Tahlia LIENERT00:14:24.8133Female3Tyndale SE124:48 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
24278
Demetri KYRIACOU00:14:26.81321Male21Kings Baptist 434:48 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
25582
Judah TINDAL00:14:27.11322Male22Sunrise244:49 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
26624
Malachi LINDQVIST00:14:34.91323Male23Temple Mile End344:51 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
27516
Charlotte CLYNE00:14:40.0134Female4Sunrise214:53 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
28531
Finn HORNER00:14:40.21324Male24Sunrise254:53 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
29455
Simon KRUGER00:14:45.21325Male25Southern Vales CC524:55 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
30722
Alycia BAVERSTOCK00:14:48.6135Female5Tyndale SE134:56 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
31880
Trea PAECH00:14:50.21326Male26Southern Vales CC614:56 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
32407
Lewis PATON00:14:50.31327Male27Prescott College Southern14:56 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
33197
Ashlee FRASER00:14:58.9136Female6Endeavour College14:59 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
34661
Tommy NORRIS00:15:04.41328Male28Temple Paralowie15:01 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
35606
Ezra DIXON00:15:18.11329Male29Temple Mile End355:06 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
36211
Bianca HAMMOND00:15:18.8137Female7Harvest15:06 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
37341
Grace GUELZOW00:15:23.3138Female8Portside415:07 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
38653
Nicholas DEPARES00:15:32.51330Male30Temple Paralowie25:10 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
39259
Caleb GRUHL00:15:46.11331Male31Kings Baptist 445:15 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
40485
Seth UPTON00:15:50.51332Male32Southern Vales CC535:16 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
41775
Ryzelly Lilac MARQUEZ00:15:53.1139Female9Tyndale SE145:17 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
42206
Mia WATSON00:15:59.91310Female10Endeavour College25:19 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
43663
Imogen PERRIS00:16:03.81311Female11Temple Paralowie15:21 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
44854
Ruby HARBOTTLE00:16:08.91312Female12Tyndale Strathalbyn515:22 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
45564
Isaac POSINGHAM00:16:09.91333Male33Sunrise265:23 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
46568
Johngol SAWI00:16:11.41334Male34Sunrise275:23 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
47545
James MACKERETH00:16:12.61335Male35Sunrise285:24 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
48781
Shae MORTON00:16:17.81313Female13Tyndale SE155:25 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
49238
Madeline BENNETT00:16:29.81314Female14Kings Baptist 325:29 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
50745
Baily FAWCETT00:16:39.01315Female15Tyndale SE165:33 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
Page 1 of 3 (113 items)
   

fb