SACSA Sports Cross Country Championships
3 Jun 2019

     
     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 3 (113 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSchool NameSchool PosPos in School TmPaceWave
1728
Koen BINGKoen BING
#728 Male 13
00:11:59.200:11:59.21
(1)
131Male1Tyndale SE113:59 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
2200
Mitchell LLEWELLYNMitchell LLEWELLYN
#200 Male 13
00:12:12.100:12:12.12
(2)
132Male2Endeavour College14:04 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
3548
Noah MANSNoah MANS
#548 Male 13
00:12:23.900:12:23.93
(3)
133Male3Sunrise214:07 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
4266
Charlie HERITAGECharlie HERITAGE
#266 Male 13
00:12:57.300:12:57.34
(4)
134Male4Kings Baptist 414:19 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
5439
Mason BRUTNELLMason BRUTNELL
#439 Male 13
00:12:59.600:12:59.65
(5)
135Male5Southern Vales CC514:19 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
6801
Bethany STERNAGELBethany STERNAGEL
#801 Female 13
00:13:19.400:13:19.41
(1)
131Female1Tyndale SE114:26 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
7594
Noah WILSONNoah WILSON
#594 Male 13
00:13:22.600:13:22.66
(6)
136Male6Sunrise224:27 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
8412
Zali REID Zali REID
#412 Female 13
00:13:24.100:13:24.12
(2)
132Female2Prescott College Southern14:28 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
9718
Noah ALGATENoah ALGATE
#718 Male 13
00:13:31.600:13:31.67
(7)
137Male7Tyndale SE124:30 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
10786
Wade PARSONSWade PARSONS
#786 Male 13
00:13:34.900:13:34.98
(8)
138Male8Tyndale SE134:31 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
11634
Josiah ROBERTSJosiah ROBERTS
#634 Male 13
00:13:42.300:13:42.39
(9)
139Male9Temple Mile End314:34 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
12378
Ryan ZEGARACRyan ZEGARAC
#378 Male 13
00:13:48.000:13:48.010
(10)
1310Male10Portside14:36 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
13212
Brodie HARRISBrodie HARRIS
#212 Male 13
00:13:51.700:13:51.711
(11)
1311Male11Harvest14:37 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
14605
Ben DE KIEVITBen DE KIEVIT
#605 Male 13
00:13:55.600:13:55.612
(12)
1312Male12Temple Mile End324:38 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
15159
Noah GRIERSONNoah GRIERSON
#159 Male 13
00:13:59.700:13:59.713
(13)
1313Male13Emmaus14:39 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
16636
Shian ROUXShian ROUX
#636 Male 13
00:14:00.300:14:00.314
(14)
1314Male14Temple Mile End334:40 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
17145
Owen BIRDOwen BIRD
#145 Male 13
00:14:00.700:14:00.715
(15)
1315Male15Emmaus24:40 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
18202
Cameron PREISSCameron PREISS
#202 Male 13
00:14:08.500:14:08.516
(16)
1316Male16Endeavour College24:42 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
19572
Geoffrey SLATTERYGeoffrey SLATTERY
#572 Male 13
00:14:15.300:14:15.317
(17)
1317Male17Sunrise234:45 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
20294
Cameron RENDECameron RENDE
#294 Male 13
00:14:18.200:14:18.218
(18)
1318Male18Kings Baptist 424:46 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
21128
Brandon GEORGEBrandon GEORGE
#128 Male 13
00:14:19.300:14:19.319
(19)
1319Male19Domino Servite College14:46 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
22874
Ben BARTELBen BARTEL
#874 Male 13
00:14:21.700:14:21.720
(20)
1320Male20Kings Baptist 314:47 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
23773
Tahlia LIENERTTahlia LIENERT
#773 Female 13
00:14:24.800:14:24.83
(3)
133Female3Tyndale SE124:48 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
24278
Demetri KYRIACOUDemetri KYRIACOU
#278 Male 13
00:14:26.800:14:26.821
(21)
1321Male21Kings Baptist 434:48 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
25582
Judah TINDALJudah TINDAL
#582 Male 13
00:14:27.100:14:27.122
(22)
1322Male22Sunrise244:49 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
26624
Malachi LINDQVISTMalachi LINDQVIST
#624 Male 13
00:14:34.900:14:34.923
(23)
1323Male23Temple Mile End344:51 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
27516
Charlotte CLYNECharlotte CLYNE
#516 Female 13
00:14:40.000:14:40.04
(4)
134Female4Sunrise214:53 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
28531
Finn HORNERFinn HORNER
#531 Male 13
00:14:40.200:14:40.224
(24)
1324Male24Sunrise254:53 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
29455
Simon KRUGERSimon KRUGER
#455 Male 13
00:14:45.200:14:45.225
(25)
1325Male25Southern Vales CC524:55 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
30722
Alycia BAVERSTOCKAlycia BAVERSTOCK
#722 Female 13
00:14:48.600:14:48.65
(5)
135Female5Tyndale SE134:56 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
31880
Trea PAECHTrea PAECH
#880 Male 13
00:14:50.200:14:50.226
(26)
1326Male26Southern Vales CC614:56 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
32407
Lewis PATONLewis PATON
#407 Male 13
00:14:50.300:14:50.327
(27)
1327Male27Prescott College Southern14:56 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
33197
Ashlee FRASERAshlee FRASER
#197 Female 13
00:14:58.900:14:58.96
(6)
136Female6Endeavour College14:59 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
34661
Tommy NORRISTommy NORRIS
#661 Male 13
00:15:04.400:15:04.428
(28)
1328Male28Temple Paralowie15:01 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
35606
Ezra DIXONEzra DIXON
#606 Male 13
00:15:18.100:15:18.129
(29)
1329Male29Temple Mile End355:06 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
36211
Bianca HAMMONDBianca HAMMOND
#211 Female 13
00:15:18.800:15:18.87
(7)
137Female7Harvest15:06 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
37341
Grace GUELZOWGrace GUELZOW
#341 Female 13
00:15:23.300:15:23.38
(8)
138Female8Portside415:07 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
38653
Nicholas DEPARESNicholas DEPARES
#653 Male 13
00:15:32.500:15:32.530
(30)
1330Male30Temple Paralowie25:10 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
39259
Caleb GRUHLCaleb GRUHL
#259 Male 13
00:15:46.100:15:46.131
(31)
1331Male31Kings Baptist 445:15 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
40485
Seth UPTONSeth UPTON
#485 Male 13
00:15:50.500:15:50.532
(32)
1332Male32Southern Vales CC535:16 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
41775
Ryzelly Lilac MARQUEZRyzelly Lilac MARQUEZ
#775 Female 13
00:15:53.100:15:53.19
(9)
139Female9Tyndale SE145:17 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
42206
Mia WATSONMia WATSON
#206 Female 13
00:15:59.900:15:59.910
(10)
1310Female10Endeavour College25:19 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
43663
Imogen PERRISImogen PERRIS
#663 Female 13
00:16:03.800:16:03.811
(11)
1311Female11Temple Paralowie15:21 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
44854
Ruby HARBOTTLERuby HARBOTTLE
#854 Female 13
00:16:08.900:16:08.912
(12)
1312Female12Tyndale Strathalbyn515:22 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
45564
Isaac POSINGHAMIsaac POSINGHAM
#564 Male 13
00:16:09.900:16:09.933
(33)
1333Male33Sunrise265:23 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
46568
Johngol SAWIJohngol SAWI
#568 Male 13
00:16:11.400:16:11.434
(34)
1334Male34Sunrise275:23 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
47545
James MACKERETHJames MACKERETH
#545 Male 13
00:16:12.600:16:12.635
(35)
1335Male35Sunrise285:24 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Boys
48781
Shae MORTONShae MORTON
#781 Female 13
00:16:17.800:16:17.813
(13)
1313Female13Tyndale SE155:25 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
49238
Madeline BENNETTMadeline BENNETT
#238 Female 13
00:16:29.800:16:29.814
(14)
1314Female14Kings Baptist 325:29 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
50745
Baily FAWCETTBaily FAWCETT
#745 Female 13
00:16:39.000:16:39.015
(15)
1315Female15Tyndale SE165:33 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-13yrs Girls
Page 1 of 3 (113 items)
   

fb