SACSA Sports Cross Country Championships
3 Jun 2019

     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 3 (122 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSchool NameSchool PosPos in School TmPaceWave
1525
Jonathan GEORGE00:12:12.5121Male1Sunrise314:04 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
2255
Ava FIELD00:12:44.3121Female1Kings Baptist 114:14 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Girls
3153
Amir ESSID00:12:51.5122Male2Emmaus714:17 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
4438
Tahlia BROWN00:12:55.8122Female2Southern Vales CC214:18 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Girls
5315
Kayleb WOODMAN00:13:00.7123Male3Kings Baptist 114:20 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
6264
Josiah HAWKES00:13:06.2124Male4Kings Baptist 124:22 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
7702
William THORPE00:13:13.3125Male5Torrens Valley Christian School214:24 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
8385
Tosha BUTENKO00:13:20.3126Male6Prescott College Southern14:26 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
917
Keith OSBORN00:13:22.8127Male7Bethany Christian School514:27 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
102
Zachary FREER00:13:27.3128Male8Bethany Christian School524:29 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
11738
Tyson CHRISTIE00:13:34.0129Male9Tyndale SE414:31 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
12533
Nathaniel HUDSON00:13:36.91210Male10Sunrise324:32 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
13672
Robbie AYLWARD00:13:39.91211Male11Torrens Valley Christian School224:33 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
14426
Benjamin MENADUE00:13:41.51212Male12Rivergum14:33 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
15791
Austin PORTER00:13:44.61213Male13Tyndale SE424:34 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
16688
Josiah GEORGE00:13:46.01214Male14Torrens Valley Christian School234:35 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
17892
Esme MCWILLIAMS00:13:46.5123Female3Portside314:35 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Girls
1827
Anthony AUTY00:13:56.91215Male15Blakes Crossing614:38 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
19166
Heidi LANGMAID00:13:59.0124Female4Emmaus14:39 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Girls
20780
Pasquale MINUTOLO00:14:00.81216Male16Tyndale SE434:40 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
2145
Ajak LUETH00:14:09.41217Male17Blakes Crossing624:43 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
2243
Mach KELEI00:14:10.91218Male18Blakes Crossing634:43 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
23215
Edward JAMES00:14:12.01219Male19Harvest14:43 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
24551
Max MATHESON00:14:20.31220Male20Sunrise334:46 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
25277
Jack KITCHIN00:14:23.71221Male21Kings Baptist 134:47 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
26274
Owen KELLY00:14:29.01222Male22Kings Baptist 144:49 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
27772
Alyssa LIENERT00:14:33.2125Female5Tyndale SE14:51 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Girls
28311
Dakota WHYTE00:14:37.9126Female6Kings Baptist 124:52 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Girls
29283
Hamish LITTLECHILD00:14:39.51223Male23Kings Baptist 154:53 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
30143
Madison BASSET00:14:39.6127Female7Emmaus24:53 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Girls
31824
Jasmine YOUNG00:14:41.5128Female8Tyndale SE24:53 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Girls
32261
Liam HARLEY00:14:43.01224Male24Kings Baptist 164:54 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
33372
Elijah THURAISINGHAM00:14:45.31225Male25Portside814:55 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
3496
Danny LAWRIE00:14:47.01226Male26Cedar College14:55 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
35268
Zachary HOOKER00:14:48.71227Male27Kings Baptist 174:56 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
36574
Michael SMITH00:14:50.81228Male28Sunrise344:56 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
37517
Gabe CROSER00:14:53.81229Male29Sunrise354:57 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
38514
Joseph CHONG00:14:54.31230Male30Sunrise364:58 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
39185
David SWINBURNE00:14:56.41231Male31Emmaus724:58 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
40776
Samuel MARTYN00:14:57.11232Male32Tyndale SE444:59 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
41559
Georgia OSTER00:15:00.2129Female9Sunrise415:00 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Girls
421
Eden DO00:15:02.71233Male33Bethany Christian School535:00 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
43697
Bryson REID00:15:04.81234Male34Torrens Valley Christian School245:01 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
44173
Tyler NICHOL00:15:13.01235Male35Emmaus735:04 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
45410
Lily POTTER00:15:13.71210Female10Prescott College Southern15:04 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Girls
46848
Quinn GARWOOD00:15:16.51211Female11Tyndale Strathalbyn15:05 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Girls
47469
Daisy PROCTOR00:15:24.21212Female12Southern Vales CC225:08 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Girls
48275
Charlotte KENNY00:15:24.61213Female13Kings Baptist 135:08 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Girls
49181
Ethan SCARMAN00:15:25.71236Male36Emmaus745:08 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
50464
Justice NONYANE00:15:27.11237Male37Southern Vales CC915:09 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-12yrs Boys
Page 1 of 3 (122 items)
   

fb