SACSA Sports Cross Country Championships
3 Jun 2019

     
     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 3 (124 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSchool NameSchool PosPos in School TmPaceWave
1370
Sebastian TARASENKOSebastian TARASENKO
#370 Male 11
00:12:30.200:12:30.21
(1)
111Male1Portside714:10 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
2235
Brodie BARTELBrodie BARTEL
#235 Male 11
00:12:31.800:12:31.82
(2)
112Male2Kings Baptist 114:10 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
370
Joel ALLISONJoel ALLISON
#70 Male 11
00:12:35.200:12:35.23
(3)
113Male3Cedar College214:11 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
4113
Ben SHULTZBen SHULTZ
#113 Male 11
00:12:55.800:12:55.84
(4)
114Male4Cedar College224:18 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
5213
Mitchell HARRISMitchell HARRIS
#213 Male 11
00:13:28.500:13:28.55
(5)
115Male5Harvest14:29 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
6448
William FESTWilliam FEST
#448 Male 11
00:13:31.500:13:31.56
(6)
116Male6Southern Vales CC514:30 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
7243
Luke BROWNLuke BROWN
#243 Male 11
00:13:31.900:13:31.97
(7)
117Male7Kings Baptist 124:30 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
8134
Timothy TRINKLETimothy TRINKLE
#134 Male 11
00:13:35.900:13:35.98
(8)
118Male8Domino Servite College14:31 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
95
Jack HOWARDJack HOWARD
#5 Male 11
00:13:37.100:13:37.19
(9)
119Male9Bethany Christian School14:32 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys start2
10300
Harry SLATERHarry SLATER
#300 Male 11
00:13:38.100:13:38.110
(10)
1110Male10Kings Baptist 134:32 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
11813
Casey WASSERMANNCasey WASSERMANN
#813 Female 11
00:14:00.000:14:00.01
(1)
111Female1Tyndale SE114:40 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Girls
12893
Samuel BARTELSamuel BARTEL
#893 Male 11
00:14:00.100:14:00.111
(11)
1111Male11Kings Baptist 214:40 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
1342
Liam KEILLERLiam KEILLER
#42 Male 11
00:14:01.900:14:01.912
(12)
1112Male12Blakes Crossing814:40 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys start2
14147
Caleb CHUACaleb CHUA
#147 Male 11
00:14:03.400:14:03.413
(13)
1113Male13Emmaus414:41 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
15563
Levi PITTAWAYLevi PITTAWAY
#563 Male 11
00:14:12.300:14:12.314
(14)
1114Male14Sunrise314:44 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
16511
Ava CASTINEAva CASTINE
#511 Female 11
00:14:15.100:14:15.12
(2)
112Female2Sunrise314:45 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Girls
17158
Liam GRIERSONLiam GRIERSON
#158 Male 11
00:14:18.200:14:18.215
(15)
1115Male15Emmaus424:46 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
18306
Oliver WARDOliver WARD
#306 Male 11
00:14:19.700:14:19.716
(16)
1116Male16Kings Baptist 144:46 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
19476
Asher ROWLINSONAsher ROWLINSON
#476 Male 11
00:14:23.000:14:23.017
(17)
1117Male17Southern Vales CC524:47 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
19809
Ellena VEGA DURANEllena VEGA DURAN
#809 Female 11
00:14:23.000:14:23.03
(3)
113Female3Tyndale SE124:47 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Girls
21249
Matthew CUNNINGHAMMatthew CUNNINGHAM
#249 Male 11
00:14:24.300:14:24.318
(18)
1118Male18Kings Baptist 154:48 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
22755
Fabrice HABONIMANAFabrice HABONIMANA
#755 Male 11
00:14:33.700:14:33.719
(19)
1119Male19Tyndale SE614:51 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys start2
23735
Maximus CHEGWIDDENMaximus CHEGWIDDEN
#735 Male 11
00:14:34.000:14:34.020
(20)
1120Male20Tyndale SE624:51 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys start2
24522
Alexander EVANSAlexander EVANS
#522 Male 11
00:14:35.700:14:35.721
(21)
1121Male21Sunrise324:51 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
25115
Maya SIENICKIMaya SIENICKI
#115 Female 11
00:14:36.300:14:36.34
(4)
114Female4Cedar College414:52 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Girls
26118
Jake SOMERVILLEJake SOMERVILLE
#118 Male 11
00:14:39.100:14:39.122
(22)
1122Male22Cedar College234:53 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
27129
Annelle JAEGERAnnelle JAEGER
#129 Female 11
00:14:39.600:14:39.65
(5)
115Female5Domino Servite College14:53 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Girls
28260
Noah GRUHLNoah GRUHL
#260 Male 11
00:14:40.100:14:40.123
(23)
1123Male23Kings Baptist 164:53 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
29528
Isaac HENNESSEYIsaac HENNESSEY
#528 Male 11
00:14:40.600:14:40.624
(24)
1124Male24Sunrise334:53 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
30753
James GREENJames GREEN
#753 Male 11
00:14:41.600:14:41.625
(25)
1125Male25Tyndale SE634:53 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
31565
Justin READYJustin READY
#565 Male 11
00:14:42.000:14:42.026
(26)
1126Male26Sunrise344:54 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
32271
Peter IOANNIDISPeter IOANNIDIS
#271 Male 11
00:14:44.800:14:44.827
(27)
1127Male27Kings Baptist 174:54 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
33429
Benjamin OHLMEYERBenjamin OHLMEYER
#429 Male 11
00:14:45.700:14:45.728
(28)
1128Male28Rivergum914:55 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
34590
Bernie WATSONBernie WATSON
#590 Male 11
00:14:51.900:14:51.929
(29)
1129Male29Sunrise354:57 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
35592
Asaph WHELANAsaph WHELAN
#592 Male 11
00:14:54.900:14:54.930
(30)
1130Male30Sunrise364:58 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
36359
Benjamin MCKENNABenjamin MCKENNA
#359 Male 11
00:14:59.300:14:59.331
(31)
1131Male31Portside724:59 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
37233
Adam BARNETTAdam BARNETT
#233 Male 11
00:15:04.900:15:04.932
(32)
1132Male32Kings Baptist 185:01 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
38436
Harmony BAILEYHarmony BAILEY
#436 Female 11
00:15:05.600:15:05.66
(6)
116Female6Southern Vales CC615:01 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Girls
39734
Bailey CASEYBailey CASEY
#734 Male 11
00:15:15.600:15:15.633
(33)
1133Male33Tyndale SE645:05 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
4023
Holly SOBEYHolly SOBEY
#23 Female 11
00:15:18.200:15:18.27
(7)
117Female7Bethany Christian School515:06 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Girls
41160
Seth HINGSTONSeth HINGSTON
#160 Male 11
00:15:19.400:15:19.434
(34)
1134Male34Emmaus435:06 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
4278
Cole BLACKWOODCole BLACKWOOD
#78 Male 11
00:15:20.100:15:20.135
(35)
1135Male35Cedar College245:06 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
43678
Jael CHOIJael CHOI
#678 Female 11
00:15:25.100:15:25.18
(8)
118Female8Torrens Valley Christian School715:08 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Girls
44766
Aliesha JUILLERATAliesha JUILLERAT
#766 Female 11
00:15:27.000:15:27.09
(9)
119Female9Tyndale SE135:09 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Girls
45356
Jordan MANTICOS-SADDLERJordan MANTICOS-SADDLER
#356 Male 11
00:15:30.700:15:30.736
(36)
1136Male36Portside735:10 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
46133
Jessica TRINKLEJessica TRINKLE
#133 Female 11
00:15:31.700:15:31.710
(10)
1110Female10Domino Servite College25:10 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Girls
47778
Thomas MCMILLANThomas MCMILLAN
#778 Male 11
00:15:33.500:15:33.537
(37)
1137Male37Tyndale SE655:11 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys start2
48518
Chalse DELARUWIEREChalse DELARUWIERE
#518 Male 11
00:15:41.600:15:41.638
(38)
1138Male38Sunrise375:13 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
49100
Diego MIRA SOLORZANODiego MIRA SOLORZANO
#100 Male 11
00:15:41.700:15:41.739
(39)
1139Male39Cedar College255:13 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Boys
50717
Lyla ALGATELyla ALGATE
#717 Female 11
00:15:52.300:15:52.311
(11)
1111Female11Tyndale SE145:17 min:sec/kmPrimary 3km-11yrs Girls
Page 1 of 3 (124 items)
   

fb