SACSA Sports Cross Country Championships
3 Jun 2019

     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 3 (143 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSchool NameSchool PosPos in School TmPaceWave
1343
Jett HARRIS00:08:51.5101Male1Portside114:25 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
2569
Mackenzie SHARPE00:09:04.9102Male2Sunrise214:32 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
3729
Lucas BING00:09:11.7103Male3Tyndale SE414:35 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
4253
Liam EGGERS00:09:15.8104Male4Kings Baptist 314:37 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
5546
Jack MALCOLM00:09:16.6105Male5Sunrise224:38 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
658
Tristan RUTLAND00:09:16.9106Male6Blakes Crossing614:38 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
7713
Michael WILKINSON00:09:22.2107Male7Tyndale Christian School Murray Bridge14:41 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
8351
Ryan LEACH00:09:25.7108Male8Portside124:42 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
9256
Noah FIELD00:09:31.8109Male9Kings Baptist 324:45 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
1097
Adam LIEMAREFF00:09:38.01010Male10Cedar College714:49 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
11399
Zoe JAEKEL00:09:38.7101Female1Prescott College Southern114:49 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Girls
12695
Simon LEE00:09:39.81011Male11Torrens Valley Christian School514:49 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
13409
Emma POTTER00:09:43.7102Female2Prescott College Southern124:51 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Girls
14373
Lachlan TOWNSEND00:09:45.31012Male12Portside134:52 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
15189
Praiselyn VICTOR00:09:45.4103Female3Emmaus414:52 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Girls
1680
Aisure CLARKE00:09:46.1104Female4Cedar College214:53 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Girls
17375
Brin VIRGIN00:09:49.61013Male13Portside144:54 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
18383
Maddison BROWN00:09:49.9105Female5Prescott College Southern134:54 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Girls
19800
Micah RYAN00:09:52.41014Male14Tyndale SE424:56 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
20687
Elliott GEORGE00:09:53.01015Male15Torrens Valley Christian School524:56 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
2161
Dominic VICTORA00:09:54.41016Male16Blakes Crossing624:57 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
22111
Liam SCUTERI00:09:58.21017Male17Cedar College724:59 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
23232
Jack BARNES00:10:02.71018Male18Kings Baptist 335:01 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
24558
James O'ROURKE00:10:03.31019Male19Sunrise235:01 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
25561
Jackson OSTER00:10:05.81020Male20Sunrise245:02 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
26501
Quillien BLEAKLEY00:10:08.41021Male21Sunrise255:04 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
27430
William OHLMEYER00:10:10.51022Male22Rivergum15:05 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
28489
William VAN WYK00:10:12.31023Male23Southern Vales CC915:06 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
29299
Jack SHEPHERD00:10:16.11024Male24Kings Baptist 345:08 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
30769
Isabella KLUGE00:10:16.3106Female6Tyndale SE315:08 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Girls
31571
Douglas SLATTERY00:10:18.01025Male25Sunrise265:09 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
32101
Erin MORRIS00:10:21.8107Female7Cedar College225:10 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Girls
33391
Dylan FIDDES00:10:25.01026Male26Prescott College Southern1115:12 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
34746
Cooper FAWCETT00:10:26.51027Male27Tyndale SE435:13 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
35157
Caleb GRIERSON00:10:32.91028Male28Emmaus815:16 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
36721
Cooper BARNES00:10:33.11029Male29Tyndale SE445:16 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
3791
Layla JACKIW00:10:33.8108Female8Cedar College235:16 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Girls
38535
Zara JAMES00:10:35.2109Female9Sunrise615:17 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Girls
3921
Jeremy SANCHEZ00:10:37.61030Male30Bethany Christian School1015:18 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
40304
Summer THORNTON00:10:38.11010Female10Kings Baptist 515:19 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Girls
41806
Brayden TOMLINSON00:10:38.41031Male31Tyndale SE455:19 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
42793
Kate REDDING00:10:38.51011Female11Tyndale SE325:19 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Girls
43293
Ella REIMERS00:10:44.01012Female12Kings Baptist 525:22 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Girls
44136
Gabriel ACASON00:10:45.81032Male32Emmaus825:22 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
45537
Blake JOLLEY00:10:46.91033Male33Sunrise275:23 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
46127
Grace WYLLIE00:10:49.11013Female13Cedar College245:24 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Girls
47328
Josiah BONDARENKO00:10:49.81034Male34Portside155:24 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
48700
Aiden SWARTZ00:10:51.81035Male35Torrens Valley Christian School535:25 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
49797
Josiah RITONJA00:10:54.31036Male36Tyndale SE465:27 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
50288
Marcus MENDOLIA00:10:54.51037Male37Kings Baptist 355:27 min:sec/kmPrimary 2km-10yrs Boys
Page 1 of 3 (143 items)
   

fb