SACSA Sports Cross Country Championships
3 Jun 2019

     
     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 3 (145 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSchool NameSchool PosPos in School TmPaceWave
1732
Brady BORGASBrady BORGAS
#732 Male 9&U
00:06:15.800:06:15.81
(1)
9&U1Male1Tyndale SE514:10 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
272
Tyler ALLISONTyler ALLISON
#72 Male 9&U
00:06:16.700:06:16.72
(2)
9&U2Male2Cedar College414:11 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
3175
Joshua ONYEIZUGBOJoshua ONYEIZUGBO
#175 Male 9&U
00:06:18.300:06:18.33
(3)
9&U3Male3Emmaus214:12 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
4487
Xavier UPTONXavier UPTON
#487 Male 9&U
00:06:20.600:06:20.64
(4)
9&U4Male4Southern Vales CC614:13 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
5704
Ellis TWIGGEEllis TWIGGE
#704 Male 9&U
00:06:24.500:06:24.55
(5)
9&U5Male5Torrens Valley Christian School814:16 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
6301
Reuben SLATERReuben SLATER
#301 Male 9&U
00:06:32.900:06:32.96
(6)
9&U6Male6Kings Baptist 114:21 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
794
Theo KARYKISTheo KARYKIS
#94 Male 9&U
00:06:37.600:06:37.67
(7)
9&U7Male7Cedar College424:25 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
8183
Jermaine SMITHJermaine SMITH
#183 Male 9&U
00:06:40.200:06:40.28
(8)
9&U8Male8Emmaus224:26 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
9295
Jesse RENDEJesse RENDE
#295 Male 9&U
00:06:40.600:06:40.69
(9)
9&U9Male9Kings Baptist 124:27 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
1022
Maxx SHIMaxx SHI
#22 Male 9&U
00:06:40.700:06:40.710
(10)
9&U10Male10Bethany Christian School314:27 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
1118
Orian PERRISOrian PERRIS
#18 Male 9&U
00:06:42.200:06:42.211
(11)
9&U11Male11Bethany Christian School324:28 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
12286
Jonathan MCCONNELLJonathan MCCONNELL
#286 Male 9&U
00:06:43.500:06:43.512
(12)
9&U12Male12Kings Baptist 134:29 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
13737
Joel CHRISTIEJoel CHRISTIE
#737 Male 9&U
00:06:45.200:06:45.213
(13)
9&U13Male13Tyndale SE524:30 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
14371
Sophie TARASENKOSophie TARASENKO
#371 Female 9&U
00:06:50.600:06:50.61
(1)
9&U1Female1Portside14:33 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Girls
15443
Elijah CHAMPIONElijah CHAMPION
#443 Male 9&U
00:06:51.700:06:51.714
(14)
9&U14Male14Southern Vales CC624:34 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
169
Mitchell MOFFATMitchell MOFFAT
#9 Male 9&U
00:06:54.600:06:54.615
(15)
9&U15Male15Bethany Christian School334:36 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
17524
Angus FARLEYAngus FARLEY
#524 Male 9&U
00:06:55.300:06:55.316
(16)
9&U16Male16Sunrise714:36 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
18156
Ayomide GIWAAyomide GIWA
#156 Male 9&U
00:06:57.400:06:57.417
(17)
9&U17Male17Emmaus234:38 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
19303
Jake THOMPSONJake THOMPSON
#303 Male 9&U
00:06:57.500:06:57.518
(18)
9&U18Male18Kings Baptist 144:38 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
19313
Judah WILSONJudah WILSON
#313 Male 9&U
00:06:57.500:06:57.518
(18)
9&U18Male18Kings Baptist 154:38 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
21302
Angus THOMPSONAngus THOMPSON
#302 Male 9&U
00:06:57.700:06:57.720
(20)
9&U20Male20Kings Baptist 164:38 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
22576
Isaiah SOLOMONIsaiah SOLOMON
#576 Male 9&U
00:06:58.100:06:58.121
(21)
9&U21Male21Sunrise724:38 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
23593
Genevieve WHELANGenevieve WHELAN
#593 Female 9&U
00:06:59.500:06:59.52
(2)
9&U2Female2Sunrise114:39 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Girls
2481
Sophie DALTON Sophie DALTON
#81 Female 9&U
00:07:02.200:07:02.23
(3)
9&U3Female3Cedar College214:41 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Girls
25886
Michael MAWIENMichael MAWIEN
#886 Male 9&U
00:07:05.600:07:05.622
(22)
9&U22Male22Sunrise734:43 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
26280
Sienna LEESienna LEE
#280 Female 9&U
00:07:08.400:07:08.44
(4)
9&U4Female4Kings Baptist 314:45 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Girls
27878
Joshua RUDDICKJoshua RUDDICK
#878 Male 9&U
00:07:08.600:07:08.623
(23)
9&U23Male23Blakes Crossing14:45 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
28360
Nathaniel MCWILLIAMSNathaniel MCWILLIAMS
#360 Male 9&U
00:07:09.400:07:09.424
(24)
9&U24Male24Portside14:46 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
29269
Noah HUNTERNoah HUNTER
#269 Male 9&U
00:07:11.100:07:11.125
(25)
9&U25Male25Kings Baptist 174:47 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
30822
Gilbert WRIGHTGilbert WRIGHT
#822 Male 9&U
00:07:12.200:07:12.226
(26)
9&U26Male26Tyndale SE534:48 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
31337
Sebastian DAVIESSebastian DAVIES
#337 Male 9&U
00:07:12.800:07:12.827
(27)
9&U27Male27Portside24:48 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
3295
Kanav KUKREJAKanav KUKREJA
#95 Male 9&U
00:07:13.800:07:13.828
(28)
9&U28Male28Cedar College434:49 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
33557
Eziije NWACHUKEEziije NWACHUKE
#557 Female 9&U
00:07:15.000:07:15.05
(5)
9&U5Female5Sunrise124:50 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Girls
34671
Aden AYLWARDAden AYLWARD
#671 Male 9&U
00:07:15.500:07:15.529
(29)
9&U29Male29Torrens Valley Christian School824:50 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
35120
Toby VICKERYToby VICKERY
#120 Male 9&U
00:07:16.800:07:16.830
(30)
9&U30Male30Cedar College444:51 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
36457
Levi MARTINLevi MARTIN
#457 Male 9&U
00:07:18.800:07:18.831
(31)
9&U31Male31Southern Vales CC634:52 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
37814
Ryder WASSERMANNRyder WASSERMANN
#814 Male 9&U
00:07:18.900:07:18.932
(32)
9&U32Male32Tyndale SE544:52 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
38114
Ania SIENICKIAnia SIENICKI
#114 Female 9&U
00:07:20.100:07:20.16
(6)
9&U6Female6Cedar College224:53 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Girls
39472
Levi REXLevi REX
#472 Male 9&U
00:07:21.300:07:21.333
(33)
9&U33Male33Southern Vales CC644:54 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
40555
Josiah MOONJosiah MOON
#555 Male 9&U
00:07:21.600:07:21.634
(34)
9&U34Male34Sunrise744:54 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
41110
Daniel SCHULZDaniel SCHULZ
#110 Male 9&U
00:07:21.800:07:21.835
(35)
9&U35Male35Cedar College454:54 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
42423
Brayden MASONBrayden MASON
#423 Male 9&U
00:07:22.900:07:22.936
(36)
9&U36Male36Rivergum1014:55 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
43227
Joseph JENKINSJoseph JENKINS
#227 Male 9&U
00:07:23.100:07:23.137
(37)
9&U37Male37Horizon914:55 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
44894
Joshua ANDRIOLAJoshua ANDRIOLA
#894 Male 9&U
00:07:23.800:07:23.838
(38)
9&U38Male38Torrens Valley Christian School714:55 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
45547
James MALCOLMJames MALCOLM
#547 Male 9&U
00:07:24.100:07:24.139
(39)
9&U39Male39Sunrise754:56 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
46502
Daniel BONEDaniel BONE
#502 Male 9&U
00:07:26.100:07:26.140
(40)
9&U40Male40Sunrise764:57 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
47228
Angus MILNERAngus MILNER
#228 Male 9&U
00:07:26.500:07:26.541
(41)
9&U41Male41Horizon924:57 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
48121
Calvin VOLKOFFCalvin VOLKOFF
#121 Male 9&U
00:07:26.800:07:26.842
(42)
9&U42Male42Cedar College464:57 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
49505
James BUCKETTJames BUCKETT
#505 Male 9&U
00:07:28.100:07:28.143
(43)
9&U43Male43Sunrise774:58 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
5090
Orlando GRANTHAMOrlando GRANTHAM
#90 Male 9&U
00:07:29.700:07:29.744
(44)
9&U44Male44Cedar College474:59 min:sec/kmPrimary 1.5km-9yrs & under Boys
Page 1 of 3 (145 items)
   

fb