SACSA Sports Cross Country Championships
3 Jun 2019

     
     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 2 (92 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSchool NameSchool PosPos in School TmPaceWave
60891
Unknown ENTRANTUnknown ENTRANT
#891 Unknown 
03:50:21.903:50:21.9Unknown116:47 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
61890
Unknown ENTRANTUnknown ENTRANT
#890 Unknown 
04:00:32.604:00:32.6Unknown220:10 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
20109
Isabel SCHULTZIsabel SCHULTZ
#109 Female Open
00:12:53.300:12:53.31
(1)
Open1Female1Cedar College14:17 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
26486
Victoria UPTONVictoria UPTON
#486 Female Open
00:13:13.300:13:13.32
(2)
Open2Female2Southern Vales CC214:24 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
29132
Heidi TRINKLEHeidi TRINKLE
#132 Female Open
00:13:31.900:13:31.93
(3)
Open3Female3Domino Servite College14:30 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
30635
Ruvon ROUXRuvon ROUX
#635 Female Open
00:13:39.800:13:39.84
(4)
Open4Female4Temple Mile End314:33 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
34740
Emma COTGROVEEmma COTGROVE
#740 Female Open
00:14:17.000:14:17.05
(5)
Open5Female5Tyndale SE114:45 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
35348
Darcy JACKSONDarcy JACKSON
#348 Female Open
00:14:19.400:14:19.46
(6)
Open6Female6Portside14:46 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
38187
Kaitlin TURLANDKaitlin TURLAND
#187 Female Open
00:14:48.400:14:48.47
(7)
Open7Female7Emmaus14:56 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
39686
Anna FRASERAnna FRASER
#686 Female Open
00:15:07.000:15:07.08
(8)
Open8Female8Torrens Valley Christian School15:02 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
40782
Gloria MUDERHWAGloria MUDERHWA
#782 Female Open
00:15:24.800:15:24.89
(9)
Open9Female9Tyndale SE125:08 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
41651
Trinity DANHTrinity DANH
#651 Female Open
00:15:51.100:15:51.110
(10)
Open10Female10Temple Paralowie415:17 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
43750
Zoe GIDMANZoe GIDMAN
#750 Female Open
00:16:17.500:16:17.511
(11)
Open11Female11Tyndale SE135:25 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
44483
Chloe UPTONChloe UPTON
#483 Female Open
00:16:30.300:16:30.312
(12)
Open12Female12Southern Vales CC225:30 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
45804
Lilly TAYLORLilly TAYLOR
#804 Female Open
00:16:35.000:16:35.013
(13)
Open13Female13Tyndale SE145:31 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
46744
Peyton FAIRBANKPeyton FAIRBANK
#744 Female Open
00:16:49.100:16:49.114
(14)
Open14Female14Tyndale SE155:36 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
47818
Obelia WILLIAMSObelia WILLIAMS
#818 Female Open
00:16:53.800:16:53.815
(15)
Open15Female15Tyndale SE165:37 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
48787
Abbie PASCOEAbbie PASCOE
#787 Female Open
00:17:19.800:17:19.816
(16)
Open16Female16Tyndale SE175:46 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
49752
Kiara GRASSOKiara GRASSO
#752 Female Open
00:17:22.200:17:22.217
(17)
Open17Female17Tyndale SE185:47 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
50625
Pamala MAWIENPamala MAWIEN
#625 Female Open
00:17:54.800:17:54.818
(18)
Open18Female18Temple Mile End325:58 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
51783
Lydia MUDERHWALydia MUDERHWA
#783 Female Open
00:18:00.600:18:00.619
(19)
Open19Female19Tyndale SE196:00 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
52616
Brooklyn HODGSONBrooklyn HODGSON
#616 Female Open
00:18:07.500:18:07.520
(20)
Open20Female20Temple Mile End336:02 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
53645
Hannah VINCEHannah VINCE
#645 Female Open
00:18:08.100:18:08.121
(21)
Open21Female21Temple Mile End346:02 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
54665
Makalah SCOTTMakalah SCOTT
#665 Female Open
00:18:40.800:18:40.822
(22)
Open22Female22Temple Paralowie426:13 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
55479
Chloe SMITHChloe SMITH
#479 Female Open
00:18:48.000:18:48.023
(23)
Open23Female23Southern Vales CC236:16 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
56807
Alexis TRIPODIAlexis TRIPODI
#807 Female Open
00:18:51.100:18:51.124
(24)
Open24Female24Tyndale SE1106:17 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
57643
Andrea VAN METZINGERAndrea VAN METZINGER
#643 Female Open
00:19:23.700:19:23.725
(25)
Open25Female25Temple Mile End356:27 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
58652
Lauren DEPARESLauren DEPARES
#652 Female Open
00:19:29.900:19:29.926
(26)
Open26Female26Temple Paralowie436:29 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
59819
Skye WINNSkye WINN
#819 Female Open
00:25:18.700:25:18.727
(27)
Open27Female27Tyndale SE1118:26 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
841
Joscelyn EDLINGTONJoscelyn EDLINGTON
#841 Female Open
Not startedNot startedOpenFemaleTyndale StrathalbynSecondary 3km-Open Girls
842
Amy EWERSAmy EWERS
#842 Female Open
Not startedNot startedOpenFemaleTyndale StrathalbynSecondary 3km-Open Girls
847
Bailey GARWOODBailey GARWOOD
#847 Female Open
Not startedNot startedOpenFemaleTyndale StrathalbynSecondary 3km-Open Girls
853
Annelise GRIGGSAnnelise GRIGGS
#853 Female Open
Not startedNot startedOpenFemaleTyndale StrathalbynSecondary 3km-Open Girls
831
Denisha BORMANNDenisha BORMANN
#831 Female Open
Not startedNot startedOpenFemaleTyndale StrathalbynSecondary 3km-Open Girls
867
Emma VANDEMEULENGRAAFEmma VANDEMEULENGRAAF
#867 Female Open
Not startedNot startedOpenFemaleTyndale StrathalbynSecondary 3km-Open Girls
868
Kaylee VANDEMEULENGRAAFKaylee VANDEMEULENGRAAF
#868 Female Open
Not startedNot startedOpenFemaleTyndale StrathalbynSecondary 3km-Open Girls
633
Salumi ROBBERTS Salumi ROBBERTS
#633 Female Open
Not startedNot startedOpenFemaleTemple Mile End3Secondary 3km-Open Girls
599
Belle CHALMERSBelle CHALMERS
#599 Female Open
Not startedNot startedOpenFemaleTemple Mile End3Secondary 3km-Open Girls
103
Heavenli OLEKSYNHeavenli OLEKSYN
#103 Female Open
Not startedNot startedOpenFemaleCedar CollegeSecondary 3km-Open Girls
1168
Matthew LEIGHTONMatthew LEIGHTON
#168 Male Open
00:10:50.700:10:50.71
(1)
Open1Male1Emmaus13:36 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
2126
Marcus WIRTHMarcus WIRTH
#126 Male Open
00:11:27.800:11:27.82
(2)
Open2Male2Cedar College213:49 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
3363
Locke PEARCELocke PEARCE
#363 Male Open
00:11:41.000:11:41.03
(3)
Open3Male3Portside313:53 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
4668
Tyler SOBEYTyler SOBEY
#668 Male Open
00:11:46.700:11:46.74
(4)
Open4Male4Temple Paralowie13:55 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
5720
Thomas BAINThomas BAIN
#720 Male Open
00:11:47.800:11:47.85
(5)
Open5Male5Tyndale SE113:55 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
6662
Austen PERRISAusten PERRIS
#662 Male Open
00:11:49.100:11:49.16
(6)
Open6Male6Temple Paralowie23:56 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
7730
Lucas BISILucas BISI
#730 Male Open
00:11:50.300:11:50.37
(7)
Open7Male7Tyndale SE123:56 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
8823
Ryan XANTHOPOULOSRyan XANTHOPOULOS
#823 Male Open
00:11:55.800:11:55.88
(8)
Open8Male8Tyndale SE133:58 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
9677
Josue BROWN-ACOSTAJosue BROWN-ACOSTA
#677 Male Open
00:11:58.900:11:58.99
(9)
Open9Male9Torrens Valley Christian School13:59 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
10696
Jonty LESLIEJonty LESLIE
#696 Male Open
00:12:04.200:12:04.210
(10)
Open10Male10Torrens Valley Christian School24:01 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
11331
Jackson BROOKSJackson BROOKS
#331 Male Open
00:12:05.800:12:05.811
(11)
Open11Male11Portside324:01 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
Page 1 of 2 (92 items)
   

fb