SACSA Sports Cross Country Championships
3 Jun 2019

     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 2 (92 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSchool NameSchool PosPos in School TmPaceWave
103
Heavenli OLEKSYNNot startedOpenFemaleCedar CollegeSecondary 3km-Open Girls
20109
Isabel SCHULTZ00:12:53.3Open1Female1Cedar College14:17 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
2126
Marcus WIRTH00:11:27.8Open2Male2Cedar College213:49 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
12106
Luke REIDY00:12:07.0Open12Male12Cedar College224:02 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
1585
Lachlan FALCO00:12:30.3Open15Male15Cedar College234:10 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
33131
Michael JAEGER00:13:56.8Open29Male29Domino Servite College14:38 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
29132
Heidi TRINKLE00:13:31.9Open3Female3Domino Servite College14:30 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
1168
Matthew LEIGHTON00:10:50.7Open1Male1Emmaus13:36 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
38187
Kaitlin TURLAND00:14:48.4Open7Female7Emmaus14:56 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
199
Cooper HOWSONNot startedOpenMaleEndeavour CollegeSecondary 3km-Open Boys
203
Umut SIMSEKNot startedOpenMaleEndeavour CollegeSecondary 3km-Open Boys
42201
Lymeng LOEU00:15:51.3Open32Male32Endeavour College15:17 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
36224
Eli BATTISTESSA00:14:31.4Open30Male30Horizon14:50 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
35348
Darcy JACKSON00:14:19.4Open6Female6Portside14:46 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
3363
Locke PEARCE00:11:41.0Open3Male3Portside313:53 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
11331
Jackson BROOKS00:12:05.8Open11Male11Portside324:01 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
16349
Jack JACKSON00:12:32.6Open16Male16Portside334:10 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
21353
Michael LEDIAEV00:13:01.7Open20Male20Portside344:20 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
32321
Zachariah ADAMSON00:13:54.2Open28Male28Portside354:38 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
379
Kieron AMOSNot startedOpenMalePrescott College SouthernSecondary 3km-Open Boys
381
Matthew ARKWRIGHTNot startedOpenMalePrescott College SouthernSecondary 3km-Open Boys
19382
Warat BAKER00:12:50.6Open19Male19Prescott College Southern14:16 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
488
Jacques VAN DEN BERGNot startedOpenMaleSouthern Vales CCSecondary 3km-Open Boys
18482
Adrian UPTON00:12:48.0Open18Male18Southern Vales CC14:16 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
26486
Victoria UPTON00:13:13.3Open2Female2Southern Vales CC214:24 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
44483
Chloe UPTON00:16:30.3Open12Female12Southern Vales CC225:30 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
28461
Anan MCLEAN00:13:23.9Open26Male26Southern Vales CC24:27 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
55479
Chloe SMITH00:18:48.0Open23Female23Southern Vales CC236:16 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
609
Josiah HALKIASNot startedOpenMaleTemple Mile End4Secondary 3km-Open Boys
611
Angus HARPERNot startedOpenMaleTemple Mile End4Secondary 3km-Open Boys
599
Belle CHALMERSNot startedOpenFemaleTemple Mile End3Secondary 3km-Open Girls
622
Huwan LEIBBRANDTNot startedOpenMaleTemple Mile End4Secondary 3km-Open Boys
633
Salumi ROBBERTS Not startedOpenFemaleTemple Mile End3Secondary 3km-Open Girls
638
Harrison SHONENot startedOpenMaleTemple Mile End4Secondary 3km-Open Boys
640
Yutha THOMASBABUNot startedOpenMaleTemple Mile End4Secondary 3km-Open Boys
647
Tobias WENZELNot startedOpenMaleTemple Mile End4Secondary 3km-Open Boys
650
Kyle YAYNot startedOpenMaleTemple Mile End4Secondary 3km-Open Boys
30635
Ruvon ROUX00:13:39.8Open4Female4Temple Mile End314:33 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
13631
Michael PIETSCH00:12:07.1Open13Male13Temple Mile End414:02 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
50625
Pamala MAWIEN00:17:54.8Open18Female18Temple Mile End325:58 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
23607
Jonah DIXON00:13:05.4Open22Male22Temple Mile End424:21 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
52616
Brooklyn HODGSON00:18:07.5Open20Female20Temple Mile End336:02 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
25621
Isaac LARCOMBE00:13:11.1Open24Male24Temple Mile End434:23 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
27598
Jonathan BLEBY00:13:13.5Open25Male25Temple Mile End444:24 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
53645
Hannah VINCE00:18:08.1Open21Female21Temple Mile End346:02 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
37642
Ishmael TINDAL00:14:38.7Open31Male31Temple Mile End454:52 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
57643
Andrea VAN METZINGER00:19:23.7Open25Female25Temple Mile End356:27 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
659
Coen MOBBSNot startedOpenMaleTemple ParalowieSecondary 3km-Open Boys
4668
Tyler SOBEY00:11:46.7Open4Male4Temple Paralowie13:55 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
41651
Trinity DANH00:15:51.1Open10Female10Temple Paralowie415:17 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
Page 1 of 2 (92 items)
   

fb