SACSA Sports Cross Country Championships
3 Jun 2019

     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 2 (92 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSchool NameSchool PosPos in School TmPaceWave
20109
Isabel SCHULTZ00:12:53.3Open1Female1Cedar College14:17 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
26486
Victoria UPTON00:13:13.3Open2Female2Southern Vales CC214:24 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
29132
Heidi TRINKLE00:13:31.9Open3Female3Domino Servite College14:30 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
30635
Ruvon ROUX00:13:39.8Open4Female4Temple Mile End314:33 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
34740
Emma COTGROVE00:14:17.0Open5Female5Tyndale SE114:45 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
35348
Darcy JACKSON00:14:19.4Open6Female6Portside14:46 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
38187
Kaitlin TURLAND00:14:48.4Open7Female7Emmaus14:56 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
39686
Anna FRASER00:15:07.0Open8Female8Torrens Valley Christian School15:02 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
40782
Gloria MUDERHWA00:15:24.8Open9Female9Tyndale SE125:08 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
41651
Trinity DANH00:15:51.1Open10Female10Temple Paralowie415:17 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
43750
Zoe GIDMAN00:16:17.5Open11Female11Tyndale SE135:25 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
44483
Chloe UPTON00:16:30.3Open12Female12Southern Vales CC225:30 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
45804
Lilly TAYLOR00:16:35.0Open13Female13Tyndale SE145:31 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
46744
Peyton FAIRBANK00:16:49.1Open14Female14Tyndale SE155:36 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
47818
Obelia WILLIAMS00:16:53.8Open15Female15Tyndale SE165:37 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
48787
Abbie PASCOE00:17:19.8Open16Female16Tyndale SE175:46 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
49752
Kiara GRASSO00:17:22.2Open17Female17Tyndale SE185:47 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
50625
Pamala MAWIEN00:17:54.8Open18Female18Temple Mile End325:58 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
51783
Lydia MUDERHWA00:18:00.6Open19Female19Tyndale SE196:00 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
52616
Brooklyn HODGSON00:18:07.5Open20Female20Temple Mile End336:02 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
53645
Hannah VINCE00:18:08.1Open21Female21Temple Mile End346:02 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
54665
Makalah SCOTT00:18:40.8Open22Female22Temple Paralowie426:13 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
55479
Chloe SMITH00:18:48.0Open23Female23Southern Vales CC236:16 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
56807
Alexis TRIPODI00:18:51.1Open24Female24Tyndale SE1106:17 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
57643
Andrea VAN METZINGER00:19:23.7Open25Female25Temple Mile End356:27 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
58652
Lauren DEPARES00:19:29.9Open26Female26Temple Paralowie436:29 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
59819
Skye WINN00:25:18.7Open27Female27Tyndale SE1118:26 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Girls
841
Joscelyn EDLINGTONNot startedOpenFemaleTyndale StrathalbynSecondary 3km-Open Girls
842
Amy EWERSNot startedOpenFemaleTyndale StrathalbynSecondary 3km-Open Girls
847
Bailey GARWOODNot startedOpenFemaleTyndale StrathalbynSecondary 3km-Open Girls
853
Annelise GRIGGSNot startedOpenFemaleTyndale StrathalbynSecondary 3km-Open Girls
867
Emma VANDEMEULENGRAAFNot startedOpenFemaleTyndale StrathalbynSecondary 3km-Open Girls
868
Kaylee VANDEMEULENGRAAFNot startedOpenFemaleTyndale StrathalbynSecondary 3km-Open Girls
831
Denisha BORMANNNot startedOpenFemaleTyndale StrathalbynSecondary 3km-Open Girls
633
Salumi ROBBERTS Not startedOpenFemaleTemple Mile End3Secondary 3km-Open Girls
599
Belle CHALMERSNot startedOpenFemaleTemple Mile End3Secondary 3km-Open Girls
103
Heavenli OLEKSYNNot startedOpenFemaleCedar CollegeSecondary 3km-Open Girls
1168
Matthew LEIGHTON00:10:50.7Open1Male1Emmaus13:36 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
2126
Marcus WIRTH00:11:27.8Open2Male2Cedar College213:49 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
3363
Locke PEARCE00:11:41.0Open3Male3Portside313:53 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
4668
Tyler SOBEY00:11:46.7Open4Male4Temple Paralowie13:55 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
5720
Thomas BAIN00:11:47.8Open5Male5Tyndale SE113:55 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
6662
Austen PERRIS00:11:49.1Open6Male6Temple Paralowie23:56 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
7730
Lucas BISI00:11:50.3Open7Male7Tyndale SE123:56 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
8823
Ryan XANTHOPOULOS00:11:55.8Open8Male8Tyndale SE133:58 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
9677
Josue BROWN-ACOSTA00:11:58.9Open9Male9Torrens Valley Christian School13:59 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
10696
Jonty LESLIE00:12:04.2Open10Male10Torrens Valley Christian School24:01 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
11331
Jackson BROOKS00:12:05.8Open11Male11Portside324:01 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
12106
Luke REIDY00:12:07.0Open12Male12Cedar College224:02 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
13631
Michael PIETSCH00:12:07.1Open13Male13Temple Mile End414:02 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-Open Boys
Page 1 of 2 (92 items)
   

fb