SACSA Sports Cross Country Championships
3 Jun 2019

     
     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 2 (55 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSchool NameSchool PosPos in School TmPaceWave
1784
Kenneth (Fraser) NISBETKenneth (Fraser) NISBET
#784 Male 15
00:11:17.800:11:17.81
(1)
151Male1Tyndale SE113:45 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
279
Mitchell BROWNINGMitchell BROWNING
#79 Male 15
00:11:42.800:11:42.82
(2)
152Male2Cedar College13:54 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
3297
Liam SAMWELLLiam SAMWELL
#297 Male 15
00:11:51.900:11:51.93
(3)
153Male3Kings Baptist 413:57 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
4876
Alastair THORPEAlastair THORPE
#876 Male 15
00:11:52.500:11:52.54
(4)
154Male4Torrens Valley Christian School13:57 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
5198
Jacob FREUNDJacob FREUND
#198 Male 15
00:11:59.100:11:59.15
(5)
155Male5Endeavour College313:59 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
6398
Blake JACOBSBlake JACOBS
#398 Male 15
00:12:07.200:12:07.26
(6)
156Male6Prescott College Southern14:02 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
7165
Harrison KIAAHarrison KIAA
#165 Male 15
00:12:35.000:12:35.07
(7)
157Male7Emmaus214:11 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
8716
Ethan ALGATEEthan ALGATE
#716 Male 15
00:12:36.400:12:36.48
(8)
158Male8Tyndale SE124:12 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
9167
Tyler LAURENTTyler LAURENT
#167 Male 15
00:12:41.800:12:41.89
(9)
159Male9Emmaus224:13 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
10150
Benjamin DRIVERBenjamin DRIVER
#150 Male 15
00:12:42.600:12:42.610
(10)
1510Male10Emmaus234:14 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
11771
Oliver LANEOliver LANE
#771 Male 15
00:12:52.500:12:52.511
(11)
1511Male11Tyndale SE134:17 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
12182
Samuel SCARMANSamuel SCARMAN
#182 Male 15
00:12:59.900:12:59.912
(12)
1512Male12Emmaus244:19 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
13400
Zade KRETSCHMEREZade KRETSCHMERE
#400 Male 15
00:13:06.500:13:06.513
(13)
1513Male13Prescott College Southern24:22 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
14310
Mathias WEBBERMathias WEBBER
#310 Male 15
00:13:09.600:13:09.614
(14)
1514Male14Kings Baptist 424:23 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
15196
Kane EISELEKane EISELE
#196 Male 15
00:13:11.900:13:11.915
(15)
1515Male15Endeavour College324:23 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
16490
Caleb WAITCaleb WAIT
#490 Male 15
00:13:16.000:13:16.016
(16)
1516Male16Southern Vales CC514:25 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
17444
Edwin DE HAAIJEdwin DE HAAIJ
#444 Male 15
00:13:16.900:13:16.917
(17)
1517Male17Southern Vales CC524:25 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
18195
Oliver COXOliver COX
#195 Male 15
00:13:17.800:13:17.818
(18)
1518Male18Endeavour College334:25 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
19637
Leticia SCHOLZLeticia SCHOLZ
#637 Female 15
00:13:21.800:13:21.81
(1)
151Female1Temple Mile End14:27 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Girls
20374
Alana TRUSIEWICZAlana TRUSIEWICZ
#374 Female 15
00:13:35.800:13:35.82
(2)
152Female2Portside14:31 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Girls
2184
Thomas DOKASThomas DOKAS
#84 Male 15
00:13:40.500:13:40.519
(19)
1519Male19Cedar College24:33 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
22164
Soyal JAMESSoyal JAMES
#164 Male 15
00:13:41.300:13:41.320
(20)
1520Male20Emmaus254:33 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
23872
Hannah DEACONHannah DEACON
#872 Female 15
00:13:44.300:13:44.33
(3)
153Female3Emmaus264:34 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Girls
24763
Emma JONESEmma JONES
#763 Female 15
00:13:49.600:13:49.64
(4)
154Female4Tyndale SE114:36 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Girls
25811
Tyson VIDEONTyson VIDEON
#811 Male 15
00:14:04.300:14:04.321
(21)
1521Male21Tyndale SE144:41 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
26192
Jack YOUNGJack YOUNG
#192 Male 15
00:14:29.700:14:29.722
(22)
1522Male22Emmaus274:49 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
27446
Nathan EVANSNathan EVANS
#446 Male 15
00:14:31.200:14:31.223
(23)
1523Male23Southern Vales CC534:50 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
28765
Sophie JONESSophie JONES
#765 Female 15
00:14:42.600:14:42.65
(5)
155Female5Tyndale SE124:54 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Girls
29759
Krystal HEDGERKrystal HEDGER
#759 Female 15
00:14:50.600:14:50.66
(6)
156Female6Tyndale SE134:56 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Girls
30257
Luke FIMMANOLuke FIMMANO
#257 Male 15
00:14:54.900:14:54.924
(24)
1524Male24Kings Baptist 434:58 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
3168
Will WRIGHTWill WRIGHT
#68 Male 15
00:14:56.800:14:56.825
(25)
1525Male25Blakes Crossing614:58 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
3235
Timothy COXTimothy COX
#35 Male 15
00:15:02.400:15:02.426
(26)
1526Male26Blakes Crossing625:00 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
33335
Finlay BUNTFinlay BUNT
#335 Male 15
00:15:25.000:15:25.027
(27)
1527Male27Portside15:08 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
34708
Sarah WATSONSarah WATSON
#708 Female 15
00:15:43.300:15:43.37
(7)
157Female7Torrens Valley Christian School25:14 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Girls
35655
John DOULASJohn DOULAS
#655 Male 15
00:15:47.100:15:47.128
(28)
1528Male28Temple Paralowie15:15 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
36437
Joshua BATEMANJoshua BATEMAN
#437 Male 15
00:16:44.200:16:44.229
(29)
1529Male29Southern Vales CC545:34 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
3741
Eli JENKEEli JENKE
#41 Male 15
00:17:27.300:17:27.330
(30)
1530Male30Blakes Crossing635:49 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
3834
Chiman CHIMANChiman CHIMAN
#34 Male 15
00:17:40.500:17:40.531
(31)
1531Male31Blakes Crossing645:53 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
3940
Becky HLINAKBecky HLINAK
#40 Male 15
00:17:43.300:17:43.332
(32)
1532Male32Blakes Crossing655:54 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
44
Jackson LAYJackson LAY
#44 Male 15
Not startedNot started15MaleBlakes Crossing6Secondary 3km-15yrs Boys
53
Vann RAMSELLVann RAMSELL
#53 Male 15
Not startedNot started15MaleBlakes Crossing6Secondary 3km-15yrs Boys
108
Madison SCHOFIELDMadison SCHOFIELD
#108 Female 15
Not startedNot started15FemaleCedar CollegeSecondary 3km-15yrs Girls
267
Eli Hoffman HOFFMANEli Hoffman HOFFMAN
#267 Male 15
Not startedNot started15MaleKings Baptist 4Secondary 3km-15yrs Boys
312
Sienna WHYTESienna WHYTE
#312 Female 15
Not startedNot started15FemaleKings Baptist Secondary 3km-15yrs Girls
395
Patrick HOWARD Patrick HOWARD
#395 Male 15
Not startedNot started15MalePrescott College SouthernSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
417
Emily TUCKEREmily TUCKER
#417 Female 15
Not startedNot started15FemalePrescott College SouthernSecondary 3km-15yrs Girls
450
Armand GROVEArmand GROVE
#450 Male 15
Not startedNot started15MaleSouthern Vales CC5Secondary 3km-15yrs Boys
588
Liam WADE Liam WADE
#588 Male 15
Not startedNot started15MaleSunriseSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
670
Alastair THORPEAlastair THORPE
#670 Male 15
Not startedNot started15MaleTorrens Valley Christian SchoolSecondary 3km-15yrs Boys
698
Isabel ROWEIsabel ROWE
#698 Female 15
Not startedNot started15FemaleTorrens Valley Christian SchoolSecondary 3km-15yrs Girls
Page 1 of 2 (55 items)
   

fb