SACSA Sports Cross Country Championships
3 Jun 2019

     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSchool NameSchool PosPos in School TmPaceWave
1314
Beau WOODMAN00:11:49.0141Male1Kings Baptist 113:56 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
2287
Rory MCGLONE00:11:59.5142Male2Kings Baptist 123:59 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
328
Jayden BENNETT00:12:06.5143Male3Blakes Crossing314:02 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
4282
Luc LINDSAY00:12:18.4144Male4Kings Baptist 134:06 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
5792
Jake PORTER00:12:56.2145Male5Tyndale SE214:18 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
6683
Joseph COX00:13:02.7146Male6Torrens Valley Christian School14:20 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
7204
Riley STAM00:13:04.4147Male7Endeavour College14:21 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
850
Archer MCCAFFREY-RANDALL00:13:04.7148Male8Blakes Crossing324:21 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
9856
Scott KELLEY00:13:19.6149Male9Tyndale Strathalbyn14:26 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
10130
Jeremy JAEGER00:13:22.11410Male10Domino Servite College14:27 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
11727
Amber BING00:13:25.4141Female1Tyndale SE114:28 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Girls
12754
Riley GREEN00:13:26.91411Male11Tyndale SE224:28 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
13309
Cameron WEBB00:13:31.41412Male12Kings Baptist 144:30 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
13484
Kitarni UPTON00:13:31.4142Female2Southern Vales CC14:30 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Girls
15756
Lucas HALADEJ00:13:32.41413Male13Tyndale SE234:30 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
16333
Lachlan BULACH00:13:35.71414Male14Portside414:31 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
17701
Lachlan THORPE00:13:36.31415Male15Torrens Valley Christian School24:32 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
18376
Cohen VIRGIN00:13:38.51416Male16Portside424:32 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
18664
Pranav SAINI00:13:38.51416Male16Temple Paralowie614:32 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
20656
Lucas HERNANDEZ00:13:40.31418Male18Temple Paralowie624:33 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
21342
Malachi HAMMOND00:13:59.31419Male19Portside434:39 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
22613
Joshua HENNESSEY00:14:00.81420Male20Temple Mile End514:40 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
23186
Ikiia TOUBIA00:14:01.5143Female3Emmaus214:40 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Girls
24726
James BILLINGSLEY00:14:08.81421Male21Tyndale SE244:42 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
25649
Moya WOODD00:14:10.8144Female4Temple Mile End314:43 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Girls
2633
Aleer CHIMAN00:14:13.21422Male22Blakes Crossing334:44 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
27641
Anthony TINDAL00:14:19.31423Male23Temple Mile End524:46 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
28205
Jaiden VERRALL00:14:20.41424Male24Endeavour College24:46 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
29825
Caitlin BAKER00:14:21.5145Female5Tyndale Strathalbyn14:47 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Girls
30172
Stella NEWMAN00:14:23.1146Female6Emmaus224:47 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Girls
31346
Ethan HORASIO00:14:40.01425Male25Portside444:53 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
32644
Benjamin VEITCH00:14:45.21426Male26Temple Mile End534:55 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
33230
Henry WOIDT00:14:46.01427Male27Horizon14:55 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
34184
Elisha SOLOMON00:14:46.51428Male28Emmaus14:55 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
35877
Zane WALSH00:14:48.41429Male29Temple Mile End324:56 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
36788
Kaylah PHILLIPS00:14:56.6147Female7Tyndale SE124:58 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Girls
37731
Ellah BLATCHFORD00:15:02.7148Female8Tyndale SE135:00 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Girls
38473
Tom ROBERTS00:15:06.81430Male30Southern Vales CC15:02 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
39615
Samuel HILL00:15:07.11431Male31Temple Mile End545:02 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
4065
Elijah WARREN00:15:10.71432Male32Blakes Crossing345:03 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
41149
Trinity DENT00:15:11.2149Female9Emmaus235:03 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Girls
42179
Lara SARRE00:15:18.21410Female10Emmaus245:06 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Girls
43667
Ashlyn SOBEY00:15:20.81411Female11Temple Paralowie15:06 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Girls
44873
Aileigh VANDERPEER00:15:22.91412Female12Kings Baptist 15:07 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Girls
45466
Ian PADFIELD00:15:28.21433Male33Southern Vales CC25:09 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
46193
Amara BOS00:15:30.81413Female13Endeavour College15:10 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Girls
47292
Tobias PRYZIBILLA00:15:38.01434Male34Kings Baptist 155:12 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
48596
Matthew BAINES00:15:42.81435Male35Temple Mile End555:14 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
49719
Alissa ASHENDEN00:15:45.51414Female14Tyndale SE145:15 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Girls
50632
Laura RICHMOND00:15:55.91415Female15Temple Mile End335:18 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Girls
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
   

fb