SACSA Sports Cross Country Championships
3 Jun 2019

     
     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSchool NameSchool PosPos in School TmPaceWave
1314
Beau WOODMANBeau WOODMAN
#314 Male 14
00:11:49.000:11:49.01
(1)
141Male1Kings Baptist 113:56 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
2287
Rory MCGLONERory MCGLONE
#287 Male 14
00:11:59.500:11:59.52
(2)
142Male2Kings Baptist 123:59 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
328
Jayden BENNETTJayden BENNETT
#28 Male 14
00:12:06.500:12:06.53
(3)
143Male3Blakes Crossing314:02 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
4282
Luc LINDSAYLuc LINDSAY
#282 Male 14
00:12:18.400:12:18.44
(4)
144Male4Kings Baptist 134:06 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
5792
Jake PORTERJake PORTER
#792 Male 14
00:12:56.200:12:56.25
(5)
145Male5Tyndale SE214:18 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
6683
Joseph COXJoseph COX
#683 Male 14
00:13:02.700:13:02.76
(6)
146Male6Torrens Valley Christian School14:20 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
7204
Riley STAMRiley STAM
#204 Male 14
00:13:04.400:13:04.47
(7)
147Male7Endeavour College14:21 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
850
Archer MCCAFFREY-RANDALLArcher MCCAFFREY-RANDALL
#50 Male 14
00:13:04.700:13:04.78
(8)
148Male8Blakes Crossing324:21 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
9856
Scott KELLEYScott KELLEY
#856 Male 14
00:13:19.600:13:19.69
(9)
149Male9Tyndale Strathalbyn14:26 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
10130
Jeremy JAEGERJeremy JAEGER
#130 Male 14
00:13:22.100:13:22.110
(10)
1410Male10Domino Servite College14:27 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
11727
Amber BINGAmber BING
#727 Female 14
00:13:25.400:13:25.41
(1)
141Female1Tyndale SE114:28 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Girls
12754
Riley GREENRiley GREEN
#754 Male 14
00:13:26.900:13:26.911
(11)
1411Male11Tyndale SE224:28 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
13309
Cameron WEBBCameron WEBB
#309 Male 14
00:13:31.400:13:31.412
(12)
1412Male12Kings Baptist 144:30 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
13484
Kitarni UPTONKitarni UPTON
#484 Female 14
00:13:31.400:13:31.42
(2)
142Female2Southern Vales CC14:30 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Girls
15756
Lucas HALADEJLucas HALADEJ
#756 Male 14
00:13:32.400:13:32.413
(13)
1413Male13Tyndale SE234:30 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
16333
Lachlan BULACHLachlan BULACH
#333 Male 14
00:13:35.700:13:35.714
(14)
1414Male14Portside414:31 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
17701
Lachlan THORPELachlan THORPE
#701 Male 14
00:13:36.300:13:36.315
(15)
1415Male15Torrens Valley Christian School24:32 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
18376
Cohen VIRGINCohen VIRGIN
#376 Male 14
00:13:38.500:13:38.516
(16)
1416Male16Portside424:32 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
18664
Pranav SAINIPranav SAINI
#664 Male 14
00:13:38.500:13:38.516
(16)
1416Male16Temple Paralowie614:32 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
20656
Lucas HERNANDEZLucas HERNANDEZ
#656 Male 14
00:13:40.300:13:40.318
(18)
1418Male18Temple Paralowie624:33 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
21342
Malachi HAMMONDMalachi HAMMOND
#342 Male 14
00:13:59.300:13:59.319
(19)
1419Male19Portside434:39 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
22613
Joshua HENNESSEYJoshua HENNESSEY
#613 Male 14
00:14:00.800:14:00.820
(20)
1420Male20Temple Mile End514:40 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
23186
Ikiia TOUBIAIkiia TOUBIA
#186 Female 14
00:14:01.500:14:01.53
(3)
143Female3Emmaus214:40 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Girls
24726
James BILLINGSLEYJames BILLINGSLEY
#726 Male 14
00:14:08.800:14:08.821
(21)
1421Male21Tyndale SE244:42 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
25649
Moya WOODDMoya WOODD
#649 Female 14
00:14:10.800:14:10.84
(4)
144Female4Temple Mile End314:43 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Girls
2633
Aleer CHIMANAleer CHIMAN
#33 Male 14
00:14:13.200:14:13.222
(22)
1422Male22Blakes Crossing334:44 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
27641
Anthony TINDALAnthony TINDAL
#641 Male 14
00:14:19.300:14:19.323
(23)
1423Male23Temple Mile End524:46 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
28205
Jaiden VERRALLJaiden VERRALL
#205 Male 14
00:14:20.400:14:20.424
(24)
1424Male24Endeavour College24:46 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
29825
Caitlin BAKERCaitlin BAKER
#825 Female 14
00:14:21.500:14:21.55
(5)
145Female5Tyndale Strathalbyn14:47 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Girls
30172
Stella NEWMANStella NEWMAN
#172 Female 14
00:14:23.100:14:23.16
(6)
146Female6Emmaus224:47 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Girls
31346
Ethan HORASIOEthan HORASIO
#346 Male 14
00:14:40.000:14:40.025
(25)
1425Male25Portside444:53 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
32644
Benjamin VEITCHBenjamin VEITCH
#644 Male 14
00:14:45.200:14:45.226
(26)
1426Male26Temple Mile End534:55 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
33230
Henry WOIDTHenry WOIDT
#230 Male 14
00:14:46.000:14:46.027
(27)
1427Male27Horizon14:55 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
34184
Elisha SOLOMONElisha SOLOMON
#184 Male 14
00:14:46.500:14:46.528
(28)
1428Male28Emmaus14:55 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
35877
Zane WALSHZane WALSH
#877 Male 14
00:14:48.400:14:48.429
(29)
1429Male29Temple Mile End324:56 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
36788
Kaylah PHILLIPSKaylah PHILLIPS
#788 Female 14
00:14:56.600:14:56.67
(7)
147Female7Tyndale SE124:58 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Girls
37731
Ellah BLATCHFORDEllah BLATCHFORD
#731 Female 14
00:15:02.700:15:02.78
(8)
148Female8Tyndale SE135:00 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Girls
38473
Tom ROBERTSTom ROBERTS
#473 Male 14
00:15:06.800:15:06.830
(30)
1430Male30Southern Vales CC15:02 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
39615
Samuel HILLSamuel HILL
#615 Male 14
00:15:07.100:15:07.131
(31)
1431Male31Temple Mile End545:02 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
4065
Elijah WARRENElijah WARREN
#65 Male 14
00:15:10.700:15:10.732
(32)
1432Male32Blakes Crossing345:03 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
41149
Trinity DENTTrinity DENT
#149 Female 14
00:15:11.200:15:11.29
(9)
149Female9Emmaus235:03 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Girls
42179
Lara SARRELara SARRE
#179 Female 14
00:15:18.200:15:18.210
(10)
1410Female10Emmaus245:06 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Girls
43667
Ashlyn SOBEYAshlyn SOBEY
#667 Female 14
00:15:20.800:15:20.811
(11)
1411Female11Temple Paralowie15:06 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Girls
44873
Aileigh VANDERPEERAileigh VANDERPEER
#873 Female 14
00:15:22.900:15:22.912
(12)
1412Female12Kings Baptist 15:07 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Girls
45466
Ian PADFIELDIan PADFIELD
#466 Male 14
00:15:28.200:15:28.233
(33)
1433Male33Southern Vales CC25:09 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
46193
Amara BOSAmara BOS
#193 Female 14
00:15:30.800:15:30.813
(13)
1413Female13Endeavour College15:10 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Girls
47292
Tobias PRYZIBILLATobias PRYZIBILLA
#292 Male 14
00:15:38.000:15:38.034
(34)
1434Male34Kings Baptist 155:12 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
48596
Matthew BAINESMatthew BAINES
#596 Male 14
00:15:42.800:15:42.835
(35)
1435Male35Temple Mile End555:14 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Boys
49719
Alissa ASHENDENAlissa ASHENDEN
#719 Female 14
00:15:45.500:15:45.514
(14)
1414Female14Tyndale SE145:15 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Girls
50632
Laura RICHMONDLaura RICHMOND
#632 Female 14
00:15:55.900:15:55.915
(15)
1415Female15Temple Mile End335:18 min:sec/kmSecondary 3km-14yrs Girls
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
   

fb