Cleland 50km SA Ultra Trail Championships
9 Jun 2019

     
Final Results

Page 1 of 3 (147 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosAURA Champs CatAURA Champs Cat PosGenderGen PosTeamStatePaceLap1 23kmO/PosC/PosG/PosFinishO/PosC/PosG/Pos
14
John CSONGEI04:53:38.13740-441AURA Open1Male1SASouth Australia5:52 min:sec/km01:45:25.49321203:08:12.643312
2104
Hannah MCRAE04:54:57.62725-291AURA Open1Female1NSWNew South Wales5:53 min:sec/km01:59:28.98391102:55:28.643211
3130
Damian ESPINASE NANDORFY05:01:19.90030-341Male2SASouth Australia6:01 min:sec/km01:52:15.81341403:09:04.087413
4140
James DUFFY05:04:48.78330-342Male3SASouth Australia6:05 min:sec/km01:54:19.28752503:10:29.497524
580
Daniel JANES05:07:20.73725-291Male4SASouth Australia6:08 min:sec/km01:55:08.30062603:12:12.437615
649
Josh SMITH05:19:46.41735-391Male5SASouth Australia6:23 min:sec/km01:56:20.06071703:23:26.357927
7114
Craig FEUERHERDT05:21:27.15340-442Male6VICVictoria6:25 min:sec/km01:59:29.510102903:21:57.643726
811
Ina SCHAPIRO05:27:10.85740-441AURA Open2Female2SASouth Australia6:32 min:sec/km02:04:54.543151203:22:16.313812
9109
Matthew ROBERTS05:29:44.52040-443Male7SASouth Australia6:35 min:sec/km02:00:30.0131131003:29:14.5071249
10112
Tim BOURNER05:34:50.50045-491Male8SASouth Australia6:41 min:sec/km01:58:12.26781803:36:38.23314110
118
Kazu KUWATA05:39:53.11740-442Female3SASouth Australia6:47 min:sec/km02:11:37.780222403:28:15.3371123
1236
Gary BOYCE05:42:11.90040-444Male9SASouth Australia6:50 min:sec/km02:16:14.6102361903:25:57.2901038
13134
Pete CAYTON05:50:10.58740-445Male10SASouth Australia7:00 min:sec/km02:10:39.4102041703:39:31.17715511
14107
Jai HAWKINS05:52:45.61040-446Male11SASouth Australia7:03 min:sec/km02:10:41.0932151803:42:04.51718614
15147
Ty STANFORD05:53:29.14030-343Male12SASouth Australia7:04 min:sec/km02:01:44.9371231103:51:44.20321316
1622
Robyn HANSEN05:57:29.10335-391Female4SASouth Australia7:08 min:sec/km02:21:29.563322803:35:59.5401314
17154
Ryley SMITHSON05:58:56.76730-344Male13SASouth Australia7:10 min:sec/km02:03:16.4771441303:55:40.29024419
1813
David MARRIOTT06:00:14.33350-541Male14SASouth Australia7:12 min:sec/km02:16:51.9502512103:43:22.38319115
19113
Mick DWYER06:02:33.29735-392Male15SASouth Australia7:15 min:sec/km02:09:10.8931931603:53:22.40322517
20110
Wenchie Richelle SANTOME06:04:19.46730-341Female5SASouth Australia7:17 min:sec/km02:17:59.113261503:46:20.3532015
2121
Shaun MORFEY06:05:25.03735-393Male16SASouth Australia7:18 min:sec/km02:25:00.7873973003:40:24.25017413
22158
Chris MILLS06:05:25.67035-394Male17SASouth Australia7:18 min:sec/km02:25:52.7534393303:39:32.91716312
2373
Zac RONAYNE06:08:34.40035-395Male18SASouth Australia7:22 min:sec/km02:19:00.2672942303:49:34.133
24105
Andrew MARSHALL06:13:21.32045-492Male19SASouth Australia7:28 min:sec/km02:05:54.4501721404:07:26.87032222
25150
Zorica ZUILL06:17:43.71050-541Female6SASouth Australia7:33 min:sec/km02:18:10.843271603:59:32.8672516
2699
Stan TRZEPACZ06:20:56.10055-591Male20SASouth Australia7:37 min:sec/km02:25:39.6774223203:55:16.42323118
27138
Atsushi OGAI06:26:46.66055-592Male21SASouth Australia7:44 min:sec/km02:23:29.4933512604:03:17.16727220
2825
Hoa BANH06:26:47.50045-491Female7SASouth Australia7:44 min:sec/km02:25:39.4734111004:01:08.0272617
29133
Eileen TING06:28:50.15025-292Female8SASouth Australia7:46 min:sec/km02:23:10.123343904:05:40.02731210
3028
Claire SIMS06:30:53.77030-342Female9SASouth Australia7:49 min:sec/km02:26:57.2674531204:03:56.5032828
3144
Jacqueline CRESP06:32:02.53040-443Female10SASouth Australia7:50 min:sec/km02:28:02.1234831304:04:00.4072939
3270
Graham TOTTEY06:32:04.91050-542AURA Open2Male22SASouth Australia7:50 min:sec/km02:27:37.0074723504:04:27.90330221
33149
Justin HOOPER06:36:07.44035-396Male23SASouth Australia7:55 min:sec/km02:22:45.0003362504:13:22.44036623
3463
Erica LEOTA06:38:06.27035-392Female11QLDQueensland7:57 min:sec/km02:29:49.9905031404:08:16.28033211
35139
Holly THOMPSON06:38:58.75030-343Female12SASouth Australia7:58 min:sec/km02:26:37.0204421104:12:21.73035313
3642
Rebecca TAIPARI06:40:01.61035-393Female13SASouth Australia8:00 min:sec/km02:30:46.4805541604:09:15.13034312
3716
Daniel WALKER06:45:43.84035-397Male24SASouth Australia8:06 min:sec/km02:25:26.0174083104:20:17.82339725
38123
Garry DAVIS06:47:45.41055-593Male25SASouth Australia8:09 min:sec/km02:30:17.4205333904:17:27.99037324
3934
Ryan CAUSBY06:52:11.28040-447Male26SASouth Australia8:14 min:sec/km02:30:04.1575183704:22:07.12341827
4066
Pedro GUNSON06:53:54.78040-448Male27SASouth Australia8:16 min:sec/km02:30:17.4205293804:23:37.36043928
4198
Debra PELGRAVE06:57:44.29035-394Female14SASouth Australia8:21 min:sec/km02:38:21.4136772104:19:22.87738414
42127
Troy LEYSON06:59:03.25025-292Male28SASouth Australia8:22 min:sec/km02:24:06.7933832904:34:56.45751231
4364
Ryan STODDART06:59:23.89035-398Male29QLDQueensland8:23 min:sec/km02:31:36.97357114004:27:46.91744829
4447
Vicky ROUNDING07:02:57.76045-492AURA Open3Female15SASouth Australia8:27 min:sec/km02:31:13.4775621704:31:44.28347217
4538
Leon RAYMOND07:02:57.96040-449Male30SASouth Australia8:27 min:sec/km02:33:02.39358104104:29:55.567451030
46116
Alan FITZPATRICK07:03:22.72035-399Male31SASouth Australia8:28 min:sec/km02:19:41.2733052404:43:41.44754932
47129
Glenda BANAGHAN07:03:40.89055-591AURA Open4Female16QLDQueensland8:28 min:sec/km02:30:36.1735411504:33:04.71750120
4845
Jane FOUNTAIN07:05:06.11035-395Female17SASouth Australia8:30 min:sec/km02:42:56.0937582504:22:10.01742515
49146
Zac NOONAN07:07:01.25030-345Male32SASouth Australia8:32 min:sec/km02:18:56.3802852204:48:04.87060535
5069
Jackie GOUDY07:07:08.14040-444Female18VICVictoria8:32 min:sec/km02:34:41.0575941804:32:27.08349419
Page 1 of 3 (147 items)
   

fb