Cleland 50km SA Ultra Trail Championships
9 Jun 2019

     
Final Results

Page 1 of 3 (147 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosAURA Champs CatAURA Champs Cat PosGenderGen PosTeamStatePaceLap1 23kmO/PosC/PosG/PosFinishO/PosC/PosG/Pos
61
Darron DALYNot started45-49MaleNSWNew South Wales
2104
Hannah MCRAE04:54:57.62725-291AURA Open1Female1NSWNew South Wales5:53 min:sec/km01:59:28.98391102:55:28.643211
6267
Jac PARKER07:33:14.12030-345Female25NSWNew South Wales9:03 min:sec/km02:41:16.8777252404:51:57.24361526
8476
Glen NOLEN08:19:35.27030-347Male50NSWNew South Wales9:59 min:sec/km02:45:52.2507885105:33:43.02090851
3463
Erica LEOTA06:38:06.27035-392Female11QLDQueensland7:57 min:sec/km02:29:49.9905031404:08:16.28033211
4364
Ryan STODDART06:59:23.89035-398Male29QLDQueensland8:23 min:sec/km02:31:36.97357114004:27:46.91744829
47129
Glenda BANAGHAN07:03:40.89055-591AURA Open4Female16QLDQueensland8:28 min:sec/km02:30:36.1735411504:33:04.71750120
9759
Jenna BROOK08:51:28.60030-347Female44QLDQueensland10:37 min:sec/km03:16:11.50011174605:35:17.10093742
82
Ben WATTNot started25-29MaleSASouth Australia
65
Parrish FATCHENNot started40-44MaleSASouth Australia
56
Matt WARNERNot started35-39MaleSASouth Australia
46
Simon PORTEOUSNot started40-44MaleSASouth Australia
48
Justin TEALNot started30-34MaleSASouth Australia
50
Joel STANLEYNot started30-34MaleSASouth Australia
52
Ben PLUSHDNF35-39MaleSASouth Australia02:02:25.10313212
53
Benjamin TRAINORNot started30-34MaleSASouth Australia
2
Leif CHRISTENSENNot started30-34MaleSASouth Australia
3
Morgan COULLNot started40-44MaleSASouth Australia
5
Zoe DUFFYDNF25-29FemaleSASouth Australia02:21:05.8173127
7
Adam KROMKAMPNot started40-44MaleSASouth Australia
12
Bronwyn YOUNGNot started40-44FemaleSASouth Australia
9
Natasha-Jade MICHALCZYKDNF35-39FemaleSASouth Australia02:05:27.7371613
10
Tim PRITCHARDNot started25-29MaleSASouth Australia
17
Jennifer RITOSSANot started50-54FemaleSASouth Australia
18
Tina NILSSONNot started45-49FemaleSASouth Australia
20
Cassie TONKINDNF30-34FemaleSASouth Australia02:56:41.73094636
23
Tracey KENNEDYNot started50-54FemaleSASouth Australia
30
Kent BARAGLIANot started25-29MaleSASouth Australia
31
Kate CORNERNot started40-44FemaleSASouth Australia
35
Uli KUERFGENNot started60-64MaleSASouth Australia
37
Vijaykumar MANICKAMNot started45-49MaleSASouth Australia
39
Patricia LILLYWHITENot started55-59FemaleSASouth Australia
124
Corbin MASON-SMITHDNF20-24MaleSASouth Australia01:47:19.733313
125
Luis NEVARESDNF45-49MaleSASouth Australia02:53:35.51790657
144
David THOMPSONDNF35-39MaleSASouth Australia02:36:19.683621244
152
Damien ANDERSONDNF40-44MaleSASouth Australia02:23:43.29337728
156
Anthony PHILLIPSDNF30-34MaleSASouth Australia02:39:28.93768747
97
Graham MCLEANDNF50-54MaleSASouth Australia03:33:34.400117466
85
Stephen DAVIESDNF60-64MaleSASouth Australia02:23:30.04736127
115
Robyn SAWTELLNot started35-39FemaleSASouth Australia
122
Darren WINKLERDNF45-49MaleSASouth Australia02:07:40.68718315
14
John CSONGEI04:53:38.13740-441AURA Open1Male1SASouth Australia5:52 min:sec/km01:45:25.49321203:08:12.643312
3130
Damian ESPINASE NANDORFY05:01:19.90030-341Male2SASouth Australia6:01 min:sec/km01:52:15.81341403:09:04.087413
4140
James DUFFY05:04:48.78330-342Male3SASouth Australia6:05 min:sec/km01:54:19.28752503:10:29.497524
580
Daniel JANES05:07:20.73725-291Male4SASouth Australia6:08 min:sec/km01:55:08.30062603:12:12.437615
649
Josh SMITH05:19:46.41735-391Male5SASouth Australia6:23 min:sec/km01:56:20.06071703:23:26.357927
811
Ina SCHAPIRO05:27:10.85740-441AURA Open2Female2SASouth Australia6:32 min:sec/km02:04:54.543151203:22:16.313812
9109
Matthew ROBERTS05:29:44.52040-443Male7SASouth Australia6:35 min:sec/km02:00:30.0131131003:29:14.5071249
10112
Tim BOURNER05:34:50.50045-491Male8SASouth Australia6:41 min:sec/km01:58:12.26781803:36:38.23314110
118
Kazu KUWATA05:39:53.11740-442Female3SASouth Australia6:47 min:sec/km02:11:37.780222403:28:15.3371123
Page 1 of 3 (147 items)
   

fb