Cleland 50km SA Ultra Trail Championships
9 Jun 2019

     
     
Final Results

Page 1 of 3 (147 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAURA Champs CatAURA Champs Cat PosGenderGen PosTeamStatePaceLap1 23kmO/PosC/PosG/PosFinishO/PosC/PosG/Pos
61
Darron DALYDarron DALY
#61 Male 45-49
Not startedNot started45-49MaleNSWNew South Wales
2104
Hannah MCRAEHannah MCRAE
#104 Female 25-29
04:54:57.62704:54:57.6271
(1)
25-291AURA Open1Female1NSWNew South Wales5:53 min:sec/km01:59:28.98391102:55:28.643211
6267
Jac PARKERJac PARKER
#67 Female 30-34
07:33:14.12007:33:14.1205
(25)
30-345Female25NSWNew South Wales9:03 min:sec/km02:41:16.8777252404:51:57.24361526
8476
Glen NOLENGlen NOLEN
#76 Male 30-34
08:19:35.27008:19:35.2707
(50)
30-347Male50NSWNew South Wales9:59 min:sec/km02:45:52.2507885105:33:43.02090851
3463
Erica LEOTAErica LEOTA
#63 Female 35-39
06:38:06.27006:38:06.2702
(11)
35-392Female11QLDQueensland7:57 min:sec/km02:29:49.9905031404:08:16.28033211
4364
Ryan STODDARTRyan STODDART
#64 Male 35-39
06:59:23.89006:59:23.8908
(29)
35-398Male29QLDQueensland8:23 min:sec/km02:31:36.97357114004:27:46.91744829
47129
Glenda BANAGHANGlenda BANAGHAN
#129 Female 55-59
07:03:40.89007:03:40.8901
(16)
55-591AURA Open4Female16QLDQueensland8:28 min:sec/km02:30:36.1735411504:33:04.71750120
9759
Jenna BROOKJenna BROOK
#59 Female 30-34
08:51:28.60008:51:28.6007
(44)
30-347Female44QLDQueensland10:37 min:sec/km03:16:11.50011174605:35:17.10093742
82
Ben WATTBen WATT
#82 Male 25-29
Not startedNot started25-29MaleSASouth Australia
65
Parrish FATCHENParrish FATCHEN
#65 Male 40-44
Not startedNot started40-44MaleSASouth Australia
56
Matt WARNERMatt WARNER
#56 Male 35-39
Not startedNot started35-39MaleSASouth Australia
46
Simon PORTEOUSSimon PORTEOUS
#46 Male 40-44
Not startedNot started40-44MaleSASouth Australia
48
Justin TEALJustin TEAL
#48 Male 30-34
Not startedNot started30-34MaleSASouth Australia
50
Joel STANLEYJoel STANLEY
#50 Male 30-34
Not startedNot started30-34MaleSASouth Australia
52
Ben PLUSHBen PLUSH
#52 Male 35-39
DNFDNF35-39MaleSASouth Australia02:02:25.10313212
53
Benjamin TRAINORBenjamin TRAINOR
#53 Male 30-34
Not startedNot started30-34MaleSASouth Australia
2
Leif CHRISTENSENLeif CHRISTENSEN
#2 Male 30-34
Not startedNot started30-34MaleSASouth Australia
3
Morgan COULLMorgan COULL
#3 Male 40-44
Not startedNot started40-44MaleSASouth Australia
5
Zoe DUFFYZoe DUFFY
#5 Female 25-29
DNFDNF25-29FemaleSASouth Australia02:21:05.8173127
7
Adam KROMKAMPAdam KROMKAMP
#7 Male 40-44
Not startedNot started40-44MaleSASouth Australia
12
Bronwyn YOUNGBronwyn YOUNG
#12 Female 40-44
Not startedNot started40-44FemaleSASouth Australia
9
Natasha-Jade MICHALCZYKNatasha-Jade MICHALCZYK
#9 Female 35-39
DNFDNF35-39FemaleSASouth Australia02:05:27.7371613
10
Tim PRITCHARDTim PRITCHARD
#10 Male 25-29
Not startedNot started25-29MaleSASouth Australia
17
Jennifer RITOSSAJennifer RITOSSA
#17 Female 50-54
Not startedNot started50-54FemaleSASouth Australia
18
Tina NILSSONTina NILSSON
#18 Female 45-49
Not startedNot started45-49FemaleSASouth Australia
20
Cassie TONKINCassie TONKIN
#20 Female 30-34
DNFDNF30-34FemaleSASouth Australia02:56:41.73094636
23
Tracey KENNEDYTracey KENNEDY
#23 Female 50-54
Not startedNot started50-54FemaleSASouth Australia
30
Kent BARAGLIAKent BARAGLIA
#30 Male 25-29
Not startedNot started25-29MaleSASouth Australia
31
Kate CORNERKate CORNER
#31 Female 40-44
Not startedNot started40-44FemaleSASouth Australia
35
Uli KUERFGENUli KUERFGEN
#35 Male 60-64
Not startedNot started60-64MaleSASouth Australia
37
Vijaykumar MANICKAMVijaykumar MANICKAM
#37 Male 45-49
Not startedNot started45-49MaleSASouth Australia
39
Patricia LILLYWHITEPatricia LILLYWHITE
#39 Female 55-59
Not startedNot started55-59FemaleSASouth Australia
124
Corbin MASON-SMITHCorbin MASON-SMITH
#124 Male 20-24
DNFDNF20-24MaleSASouth Australia01:47:19.733313
125
Luis NEVARESLuis NEVARES
#125 Male 45-49
DNFDNF45-49MaleSASouth Australia02:53:35.51790657
144
David THOMPSONDavid THOMPSON
#144 Male 35-39
DNFDNF35-39MaleSASouth Australia02:36:19.683621244
152
Damien ANDERSONDamien ANDERSON
#152 Male 40-44
DNFDNF40-44MaleSASouth Australia02:23:43.29337728
156
Anthony PHILLIPSAnthony PHILLIPS
#156 Male 30-34
DNFDNF30-34MaleSASouth Australia02:39:28.93768747
97
Graham MCLEANGraham MCLEAN
#97 Male 50-54
DNFDNF50-54MaleSASouth Australia03:33:34.400117466
85
Stephen DAVIESStephen DAVIES
#85 Male 60-64
DNFDNF60-64MaleSASouth Australia02:23:30.04736127
115
Robyn SAWTELLRobyn SAWTELL
#115 Female 35-39
Not startedNot started35-39FemaleSASouth Australia
122
Darren WINKLERDarren WINKLER
#122 Male 45-49
DNFDNF45-49MaleSASouth Australia02:07:40.68718315
14
John CSONGEIJohn CSONGEI
#4 Male 40-44
04:53:38.13704:53:38.1371
(1)
40-441AURA Open1Male1SASouth Australia5:52 min:sec/km01:45:25.49321203:08:12.643312
3130
Damian ESPINASE NANDORFYDamian ESPINASE NANDORFY
#130 Male 30-34
05:01:19.90005:01:19.9001
(2)
30-341Male2SASouth Australia6:01 min:sec/km01:52:15.81341403:09:04.087413
4140
James DUFFYJames DUFFY
#140 Male 30-34
05:04:48.78305:04:48.7832
(3)
30-342Male3SASouth Australia6:05 min:sec/km01:54:19.28752503:10:29.497524
580
Daniel JANESDaniel JANES
#80 Male 25-29
05:07:20.73705:07:20.7371
(4)
25-291Male4SASouth Australia6:08 min:sec/km01:55:08.30062603:12:12.437615
649
Josh SMITHJosh SMITH
#49 Male 35-39
05:19:46.41705:19:46.4171
(5)
35-391Male5SASouth Australia6:23 min:sec/km01:56:20.06071703:23:26.357927
811
Ina SCHAPIROIna SCHAPIRO
#11 Female 40-44
05:27:10.85705:27:10.8571
(2)
40-441AURA Open2Female2SASouth Australia6:32 min:sec/km02:04:54.543151203:22:16.313812
9109
Matthew ROBERTSMatthew ROBERTS
#109 Male 40-44
05:29:44.52005:29:44.5203
(7)
40-443Male7SASouth Australia6:35 min:sec/km02:00:30.0131131003:29:14.5071249
10112
Tim BOURNERTim BOURNER
#112 Male 45-49
05:34:50.50005:34:50.5001
(8)
45-491Male8SASouth Australia6:41 min:sec/km01:58:12.26781803:36:38.23314110
118
Kazu KUWATAKazu KUWATA
#8 Female 40-44
05:39:53.11705:39:53.1172
(3)
40-442Female3SASouth Australia6:47 min:sec/km02:11:37.780222403:28:15.3371123
Page 1 of 3 (147 items)
   

fb