Adelaide 6/12/24 Hour
13 Jul 2019

     
     
Final Results

Page 1 of 1 (48 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosStateCountryLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapDist DonePaceWave
116
Matthew ECKFORDMatthew ECKFORD
#16 Male 3539
23:46:52.723:46:52.7
114 laps
1
(1)
35391Male1QueenslandAustralia11400:10:17.400:17:20.400:12:30.9 252.9825:38 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
229
Kay BRETZKay BRETZ
#29 Male 4044
23:56:33.223:56:33.2
109 laps
1
(2)
40441Male2New South WalesAustralia10900:10:56.300:15:29.600:13:10.7 240.3415:58 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
31
Darren LINNEYDarren LINNEY
#1 Male 4044
23:47:56.623:47:56.6
94 laps
2
(3)
40442Male3South AustraliaAustralia9400:10:25.200:31:31.200:15:11.4 207.6226:52 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
42
David BILLETTDavid BILLETT
#2 Male 4549
23:53:19.223:53:19.2
87 laps
1
(4)
45491Male4South AustraliaAustralia8700:12:47.100:46:57.000:16:28.4 192.6747:26 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
535
Jane LUKEJane LUKE
#35 Female 4044
23:43:18.023:43:18.0
84 laps
1
(1)
40441Female1South AustraliaAustralia8400:12:36.100:26:37.500:16:56.6 186.5527:37 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
623
Sabina HAMATYSabina HAMATY
#23 Female 5054
23:51:53.223:51:53.2
79 laps
1
(2)
50541Female2New South WalesAustralia7900:12:36.701:34:37.700:18:07.5 173.9598:13 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
733
Jacqueline CRESPJacqueline CRESP
#33 Female 4044
23:55:39.623:55:39.6
75 laps
2
(3)
40442Female3South AustraliaAustralia7500:12:57.800:29:11.100:19:08.5 165.3148:41 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
839
Adam FRENCHAdam FRENCH
#39 Male 4044
23:40:32.823:40:32.8
74 laps
3
(5)
40443Male5British ColumbiaCanada7400:11:21.400:50:43.900:19:11.7 164.6138:37 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
93
Colin BROOKSColin BROOKS
#3 Male 6569
23:55:41.123:55:41.1
74 laps
1
(6)
65691Male6South AustraliaAustralia7400:14:04.200:32:43.000:19:24.0 163.2858:47 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
1047
Annabel HEPWORTHAnnabel HEPWORTH
#47 Female 4549
23:49:13.323:49:13.3
65 laps
1
(4)
45491Female4New South WalesAustralia6500:13:34.403:55:58.200:21:59.2 144.0259:55 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
1137
Kathy THURLINGSKathy THURLINGS
#37 Female 6064
23:48:17.223:48:17.2
62 laps
1
(5)
60641Female5South AustraliaAustralia6200:13:43.100:37:51.200:23:02.2 137.62310:22 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
1231
Katie MEREKatie MERE
#31 Female 3034
23:42:24.523:42:24.5
62 laps
1
(6)
30341Female6South AustraliaAustralia6200:13:28.801:41:38.100:22:56.5 137.46910:20 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
1318
Johan BOTHAJohan BOTHA
#18 Male 3539
23:53:37.123:53:37.1
62 laps
2
(7)
35392Male7South AustraliaAustralia6200:12:20.901:54:35.900:23:07.3 137.01410:27 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
1449
Dawn PARKSDawn PARKS
#49 Female 3539
23:58:55.723:58:55.7
60 laps
1
(7)
35391Female7South AustraliaAustralia6000:14:47.501:36:56.500:23:58.9 132.17310:53 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
1526
David HARRIHILLDavid HARRIHILL
#26 Male 5054
23:57:02.023:57:02.0
59 laps
1
(8)
50541Male8South AustraliaAustralia5900:13:02.800:43:28.200:24:21.3 130.11411:02 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
1644
Yorkie ROUNDINGYorkie ROUNDING
#44 Female 4549
18:32:37.218:32:37.2
58 laps
2
(8)
45492Female8South AustraliaAustralia5800:14:17.000:34:13.800:19:10.9 127.6008:43 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
175
Glen BROOKSGlen BROOKS
#5 Male 6064
23:05:53.823:05:53.8
57 laps
1
(9)
60641Male9South AustraliaAustralia5700:12:21.202:08:41.000:24:18.8 125.40011:03 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
1820
Stephan KENTStephan KENT
#20 Male 6064
23:59:54.423:59:54.4
56 laps
2
(10)
60642Male10South AustraliaAustralia5600:16:15.201:51:35.900:25:42.7 123.22711:41 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
1938
Stewart MASONStewart MASON
#38 Male 4044
18:40:45.118:40:45.1
56 laps
4
(11)
40444Male11South AustraliaAustralia5600:11:27.701:29:36.700:20:00.8 123.2009:05 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
208
Tony AYRISTony AYRIS
#8 Male 5054
23:47:56.523:47:56.5
55 laps
2
(12)
50542Male12South AustraliaAustralia5500:15:47.100:47:33.200:25:57.7 121.82211:43 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
219
Tass PETERSTass PETERS
#9 Male 2529
23:41:59.723:41:59.7
53 laps
1
(13)
25291Male13South AustraliaAustralia5300:15:08.701:37:27.900:26:49.8 116.77712:10 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
2222
Frank PETERSFrank PETERS
#22 Male 6064
23:59:27.323:59:27.3
52 laps
3
(14)
60643Male14South AustraliaAustralia5200:12:25.502:03:50.600:27:40.9 114.45212:34 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
2334
Tammy WALTERSTammy WALTERS
#34 Female 4044
23:35:22.923:35:22.9
51 laps
3
(9)
40443Female9South AustraliaAustralia5100:15:04.701:30:32.800:27:45.1 114.22612:23 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
2412
Ian HILLIan HILL
#12 Male 6569
23:52:48.023:52:48.0
51 laps
2
(15)
65692Male15South AustraliaAustralia5100:14:36.303:37:13.500:28:05.6 112.94212:41 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
2524
Patricia LILLYWHITEPatricia LILLYWHITE
#24 Female 5559
22:57:29.522:57:29.5
50 laps
1
(10)
55591Female10South AustraliaAustralia5000:15:47.401:02:33.500:27:32.9 110.00012:31 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
264
Melissa MCSEVENEYMelissa MCSEVENEY
#4 Female 3539
23:41:40.723:41:40.7
48 laps
2
(11)
35392Female11South AustraliaAustralia4800:14:50.701:50:32.300:29:37.0 107.11313:16 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
2732
Paul FISHERPaul FISHER
#32 Male 6064
23:53:57.023:53:57.0
48 laps
4
(16)
60644Male16South AustraliaAustralia4800:18:59.301:33:22.200:29:52.4 106.06413:31 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
2842
Kristen AYLMERKristen AYLMER
#42 Female 4549
23:25:42.123:25:42.1
48 laps
3
(12)
45493Female12TasmaniaAustralia4800:14:48.705:36:25.400:29:17.1 105.81913:17 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
2914
Carey AYLMERCarey AYLMER
#14 Female 4549
23:25:44.323:25:44.3
48 laps
4
(13)
45494Female13South AustraliaAustralia4800:14:49.105:39:42.600:29:17.1 105.81913:17 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
3046
Merle CARTERMerle CARTER
#46 Female 5054
21:24:52.921:24:52.9
47 laps
2
(14)
50542Female14South AustraliaAustralia4700:15:48.400:46:33.100:27:20.2 103.40012:25 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
3128
Tony WILMSTony WILMS
#28 Male 5559
23:50:10.023:50:10.0
46 laps
1
(17)
55591Male17VictoriaAustralia4600:18:15.401:29:53.600:31:05.4 101.50014:05 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
3213
Trevor CARPENTERTrevor CARPENTER
#13 Male 4044
16:16:09.116:16:09.1
46 laps
5
(18)
40445Male18South AustraliaAustralia4600:13:53.200:43:59.800:21:13.2 101.2009:38 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
3310
David QUDavid QU
#10 Male 6064
23:54:17.923:54:17.9
44 laps
5
(19)
60645Male19South AustraliaAustralia4400:15:13.504:23:52.200:32:35.8 97.27514:44 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
3419
Helen CHRISTIEHelen CHRISTIE
#19 Female 4044
23:41:12.723:41:12.7
43 laps
4
(15)
40444Female15South AustraliaAustralia4300:17:24.405:38:18.200:33:03.0 95.72214:50 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
3550
Rhys CARTLEDGERhys CARTLEDGE
#50 Male U20
13:30:41.113:30:41.1
41 laps
1
(20)
U201Male204100:12:48.601:04:23.400:19:46.3 90.2008:59 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
3615
Rebbecca MEDHURSTRebbecca MEDHURST
#15 Female 4549
23:49:34.923:49:34.9
40 laps
5
(16)
45495Female16South AustraliaAustralia4000:18:23.004:56:04.300:35:44.3 88.76616:06 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
3717
Eveline ASTONEveline ASTON
#17 Female 3539
13:13:29.113:13:29.1
39 laps
3
(17)
35393Female17South AustraliaAustralia3900:14:28.401:01:32.800:20:20.7 85.8009:14 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
3830
Ben CAVINBen CAVIN
#30 Male 3539
10:18:01.110:18:01.1
37 laps
3
(21)
35393Male21South AustraliaAustralia3700:12:31.200:37:43.000:16:42.1 81.4007:35 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
3948
Peter SLOWINSKIPeter SLOWINSKI
#48 Male 3539
12:55:16.612:55:16.6
34 laps
4
(22)
35394Male22South AustraliaAustralia3400:13:26.900:50:03.700:22:48.1 74.80010:21 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
4045
Emily BALDWINEmily BALDWIN
#45 Female 2529
23:53:04.623:53:04.6
32 laps
1
(18)
25291Female18South AustraliaAustralia3200:15:55.310:13:27.000:44:47.0 70.59120:18 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
4127
Josh SMITHJosh SMITH
#27 Male 3539
06:09:24.406:09:24.4
27 laps
5
(23)
35395Male23South AustraliaAustralia2700:11:23.300:21:17.700:13:40.9 59.4006:13 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
4211
Joe HEDGESJoe HEDGES
#11 Male 3034
07:05:40.907:05:40.9
23 laps
1
(24)
30341Male24South AustraliaAustralia2300:14:46.400:26:32.700:18:30.4 50.6008:24 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
4341
Justin BALDOCKJustin BALDOCK
#41 Male 4044
23:58:20.023:58:20.0
16 laps
6
(25)
40446Male25South AustraliaAustralia1600:17:58.816:52:05.001:29:53.7 35.28840:45 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
7
Richard CRANERichard CRANE
#7 Male 5054
Not startedNot started
0 laps
5054MaleAustralian Capital TerritoryAustralia0 0.000 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
25
Ulrich ( Uli ) KUERFGENUlrich ( Uli ) KUERFGEN
#25 Male 6064
Not startedNot started
0 laps
6064MaleSouth AustraliaAustralia0 0.000 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
36
David COSTIEDavid COSTIE
#36 Male 5054
Not startedNot started
0 laps
5054MaleSouth AustraliaAustralia0 0.000 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
40
Chris GLACKENChris GLACKEN
#40 Male 5559
Not startedNot started
0 laps
5559MaleSouth AustraliaAustralia0 0.000 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
43
Tim GREENTim GREEN
#43 Male 3539
Not startedNot started
0 laps
3539MaleSouth AustraliaAustralia0 0.000 min:sec/km24 Hour start, 10:00am
Page 1 of 1 (48 items)
   

fb