XVII Australian Masters Games Trail Run
6 Oct 2019

     
     
Final Results

Page 1 of 2 (56 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosStatePace
251
Tim FREAKTim FREAK
#1 Male 50-54
01:37:18.601:37:18.62
(14)
50-542Male14South Australia7:04 min:sec/km
42
Gregory ACKLANDGregory ACKLAND
#2 Male 40-44
01:09:34.201:09:34.22
(3)
40-442Male3South Australia5:03 min:sec/km
3
Helen ADAMSHelen ADAMS
#3 Female 55-59
Not startedNot started55-59FemaleNew South Wales
306
Dave BARKERDave BARKER
#6 Male 50-54
01:40:34.801:40:34.84
(16)
50-544Male16South Australia7:19 min:sec/km
268
Rebecca BELLETTERebecca BELLETTE
#8 Female 45-49
01:37:37.901:37:37.92
(12)
45-492Female12South Australia7:06 min:sec/km
3811
Anne BONNICIAnne BONNICI
#11 Female 55-59
02:34:50.102:34:50.14
(22)
55-594Female22New South Wales11:16 min:sec/km
2912
Maryanne CAMPBELL-HANDMaryanne CAMPBELL-HAND
#12 Female 35-39
01:39:44.901:39:44.93
(14)
35-393Female14South Australia7:15 min:sec/km
913
Paul CARLSSONPaul CARLSSON
#13 Male 55-59
01:20:03.501:20:03.51
(5)
55-591Male5South Australia5:49 min:sec/km
2114
Oliver CARLTONOliver CARLTON
#14 Male 35-39
01:33:21.101:33:21.12
(11)
35-392Male11South Australia6:47 min:sec/km
3716
Jacqui COLEJacqui COLE
#16 Female 30-34
01:57:52.501:57:52.51
(21)
30-341Female21Victoria8:34 min:sec/km
2417
Daniel COLEDaniel COLE
#17 Male 30-34
01:37:16.101:37:16.11
(13)
30-341Male13Victoria7:04 min:sec/km
1418
Domenic COMMISSODomenic COMMISSO
#18 Male 55-59
01:27:31.901:27:31.92
(8)
55-592Male8South Australia6:22 min:sec/km
19
Cathy CORCORANCathy CORCORAN
#19 Female 45-49
Not startedNot started45-49FemaleWestern Australia
2320
Scott COUSSENSScott COUSSENS
#20 Male 45-49
01:37:05.501:37:05.53
(12)
45-493Male12South Australia7:03 min:sec/km
21
Darryl COUTTSDarryl COUTTS
#21 Male 50-54
Not startedNot started50-54MaleVictoria
22
Joanna COWANJoanna COWAN
#22 Female 55-59
Not startedNot started55-59FemaleSouth Australia
3324
Karyn DALEKaryn DALE
#24 Female 45-49
01:45:12.401:45:12.44
(17)
45-494Female17South Australia7:39 min:sec/km
2726
Jim DIAMANDISJim DIAMANDIS
#26 Male 50-54
01:38:25.601:38:25.63
(15)
50-543Male15South Australia7:09 min:sec/km
27
Lee DOWDLee DOWD
#27 Female 50-54
Not startedNot started50-54FemaleSouth Australia
1228
Samuel EDELMANSamuel EDELMAN
#28 Male 35-39
01:22:42.601:22:42.61
(6)
35-391Male6Northern Territory6:01 min:sec/km
329
Yvette EDWARDYvette EDWARD
#29 Female 40-44
01:08:11.901:08:11.91
(1)
40-441Female1Tasmania4:57 min:sec/km
130
Matthew FENECHMatthew FENECH
#30 Male 40-44
01:04:54.501:04:54.51
(1)
40-441Male1South Australia4:43 min:sec/km
1731
Cheryl FREAKCheryl FREAK
#31 Female 50-54
01:29:27.401:29:27.43
(8)
50-543Female8South Australia6:30 min:sec/km
32
David GLASSPOOLDavid GLASSPOOL
#32 Male 55-59
Not startedNot started55-59MaleSouth Australia
34
Leon GOUWSLeon GOUWS
#34 Male 40-44
Not startedNot started40-44MaleSouth Australia
835
Peter GUNSONPeter GUNSON
#35 Male 40-44
01:19:37.301:19:37.33
(4)
40-443Male4South Australia5:47 min:sec/km
2037
Kate HAYMANKate HAYMAN
#37 Female 45-49
01:33:16.701:33:16.71
(10)
45-491Female10South Australia6:47 min:sec/km
2240
Tracy JENSENTracy JENSEN
#40 Female 50-54
01:36:39.801:36:39.84
(11)
50-544Female11Victoria7:02 min:sec/km
42
Melanie KENTMelanie KENT
#42 Female 35-39
Not startedNot started35-39FemaleVictoria
743
Lindy KRONENLindy KRONEN
#43 Female 50-54
01:18:26.301:18:26.31
(4)
50-541Female4South Australia5:42 min:sec/km
1145
Veronica LEEVeronica LEE
#45 Female 50-54
01:22:11.601:22:11.62
(6)
50-542Female6South Australia5:58 min:sec/km
1848
Jenni LUTZEJenni LUTZE
#48 Female 55-59
01:29:27.801:29:27.81
(9)
55-591Female9South Australia6:30 min:sec/km
49
Kimon LYCOSKimon LYCOS
#49 Male 45-49
Not startedNot started45-49MaleSouth Australia
2850
Doe MARDELLDoe MARDELL
#50 Female 55-59
01:39:16.501:39:16.52
(13)
55-592Female13South Australia7:13 min:sec/km
253
Phil MCNAMARAPhil MCNAMARA
#53 Male 45-49
01:08:04.801:08:04.81
(2)
45-491Male2South Australia4:57 min:sec/km
54
Susan MOODIESusan MOODIE
#54 Female 55-59
Not startedNot started55-59FemaleTasmania
3656
Kath MORRISKath MORRIS
#56 Female 50-54
01:57:25.801:57:25.86
(20)
50-546Female20South Australia8:32 min:sec/km
3157
Bronwyn MORRISBronwyn MORRIS
#57 Female 50-54
01:43:29.301:43:29.35
(15)
50-545Female15Victoria7:31 min:sec/km
58
Beverley MOSSBeverley MOSS
#58 Female 50-54
Not startedNot started50-54FemaleQueensland
1661
Ravi PARTHASARATHYRavi PARTHASARATHY
#61 Male 55-59
01:28:48.401:28:48.43
(9)
55-593Male9South Australia6:27 min:sec/km
1562
Richelle PATRICKRichelle PATRICK
#62 Female 40-44
01:27:33.701:27:33.73
(7)
40-443Female7South Australia6:22 min:sec/km
1963
David PFITZNERDavid PFITZNER
#63 Male 45-49
01:31:01.501:31:01.52
(10)
45-492Male10South Australia6:37 min:sec/km
65
Duane REYNOLDSDuane REYNOLDS
#65 Male 50-54
Not startedNot started50-54MaleSouth Australia
3566
Katharine REYNOLDSKatharine REYNOLDS
#66 Female 55-59
01:55:40.301:55:40.33
(19)
55-593Female19New South Wales8:25 min:sec/km
70
Andrzej RUTYNAAndrzej RUTYNA
#70 Male 55-59
Not startedNot started55-59MaleQueensland
571
Micarla SEXTONMicarla SEXTON
#71 Female 35-39
01:11:15.901:11:15.91
(2)
35-391Female2South Australia5:11 min:sec/km
3272
Sarah SHINNSarah SHINN
#72 Female 45-49
01:44:31.501:44:31.53
(16)
45-493Female16South Australia7:36 min:sec/km
74
Francesca SMITHFrancesca SMITH
#74 Female 50-54
Not startedNot started50-54FemaleTasmania
77
Suzanne STRATTONSuzanne STRATTON
#77 Female 55-59
Not startedNot started55-59FemaleNew South Wales
83
Graham TURNERGraham TURNER
#83 Male 45-49
Not startedNot started45-49MaleSouth Australia
Page 1 of 2 (56 items)