URSA Summer Trail Series Race 2 Cleland
12 Jan 2020

     
     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 4 (185 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosAge Category PointsGender PointsDistPaceWaveStart Time
11113
Jackson RENDALLJackson RENDALL
#1113 Male 15-19
01:09:53.8001:09:53.801
(1)
15-191Male111144:59 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
21023
Ben TRAINORBen TRAINOR
#1023 Male 35-39
01:12:53.1201:12:53.121
(2)
35-391Male212145:12 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
31188
Stephen BURNSStephen BURNS
#1188 Male 45-49
01:13:34.9201:13:34.921
(3)
45-491Male313145:15 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
41168
Patrick HUNT Patrick HUNT
#1168 Male 25-29
01:17:00.4401:17:00.441
(4)
25-291Male414145:30 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
51153
Dylan MATSENDylan MATSEN
#1153 Male 25-29
01:17:44.4601:17:44.462
(5)
25-292Male525145:33 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
61044
Andrew HERRIMANAndrew HERRIMAN
#1044 Male 35-39
01:18:06.6901:18:06.692
(6)
35-392Male626145:34 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
71055
Belinda RICHARDSONBelinda RICHARDSON
#1055 Female 30-34
01:18:45.9601:18:45.961
(1)
30-341Female111145:37 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
81128
Izzy GARCIAIzzy GARCIA
#1128 Male 35-39
01:21:40.7201:21:40.723
(7)
35-393Male737145:50 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
91116
Jenna CHIFFEY-GRAYJenna CHIFFEY-GRAY
#1116 Female 35-39
01:21:47.3401:21:47.341
(2)
35-391Female212145:50 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
101006
Dale RUEDIGERDale RUEDIGER
#1006 Male 30-34
01:22:33.1701:22:33.171
(8)
30-341Male818145:53 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
111154
Lisa DAVISLisa DAVIS
#1154 Female 40-44
01:22:37.4401:22:37.441
(3)
40-441Female313145:54 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
121194
Jack CLARKJack CLARK
#1194 Male 25-29
01:22:37.6601:22:37.663
(9)
25-293Male939145:54 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
131061
Cass BARKERCass BARKER
#1061 Female 15-19
01:22:39.4301:22:39.431
(4)
15-191Female414145:54 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
141032
Jacob MANGELSDORFJacob MANGELSDORF
#1032 Male 35-39
01:22:49.6701:22:49.674
(10)
35-394Male10410145:54 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
151028
Matthew BARTERMatthew BARTER
#1028 Male 45-49
01:24:21.7801:24:21.782
(11)
45-492Male11211146:01 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
161134
Matthew GOHLMatthew GOHL
#1134 Male 45-49
01:25:49.2801:25:49.283
(12)
45-493Male12312146:07 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
171107
Rob TOKLEY Rob TOKLEY
#1107 Male 35-39
01:25:49.3801:25:49.385
(13)
35-395Male13513146:07 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
181108
Dale LASLETTDale LASLETT
#1108 Male 30-34
01:25:58.1401:25:58.142
(14)
30-342Male14214146:08 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
191159
Isobel HUMEIsobel HUME
#1159 Female 20-24
01:26:02.4001:26:02.401
(5)
20-241Female515146:08 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
201030
Sandy LOOKERSandy LOOKER
#1030 Female 50-54
01:26:05.9901:26:05.991
(6)
50-541Female616146:08 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
211040
Steve BURDETTSteve BURDETT
#1040 Male 40-44
01:26:23.2201:26:23.221
(15)
40-441Male15115146:10 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
221178
Keiran BRAYKeiran BRAY
#1178 Male 25-29
01:26:48.4801:26:48.484
(16)
25-294Male16416146:12 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
231138
Colin RICHARDSONColin RICHARDSON
#1138 Male 30-34
01:27:31.0901:27:31.093
(17)
30-343Male17317146:15 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
241132
Darius KUBILIUSDarius KUBILIUS
#1132 Male 35-39
01:27:41.3901:27:41.396
(18)
35-396Male18618146:15 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
251143
Rachel SHARPERachel SHARPE
#1143 Female 30-34
01:29:21.1401:29:21.142
(7)
30-342Female727146:22 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
261022
David LEGGEDavid LEGGE
#1022 Male 40-44
01:31:03.7901:31:03.792
(19)
40-442Male19219146:30 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
271152
Peter GRIGGPeter GRIGG
#1152 Male 35-39
01:34:09.0101:34:09.017
(20)
35-397Male20720146:43 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
281133
Wendy MILLARWendy MILLAR
#1133 Female 40-44
01:34:12.3401:34:12.342
(8)
40-442Female828146:43 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
291031
Oliver GISSINGOliver GISSING
#1031 Male 30-34
01:34:31.5801:34:31.584
(21)
30-344Male21421146:45 min:sec/kmStart 2 at 7:40am07:39:00
301087
Henry MCQUINNHenry MCQUINN
#1087 Male 35-39
01:34:46.3301:34:46.338
(22)
35-398Male22822146:46 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
311054
James CLARKJames CLARK
#1054 Male 30-34
01:35:05.1701:35:05.175
(23)
30-345Male23523146:47 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
321172
Shane MITCHELLShane MITCHELL
#1172 Male 40-44
01:35:31.8801:35:31.883
(24)
40-443Male24324146:49 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
331114
Darren O'GRADYDarren O'GRADY
#1114 Male 50-54
01:36:41.1501:36:41.151
(25)
50-541Male25125146:54 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
341037
Brad HOEKMANBrad HOEKMAN
#1037 Male 35-39
01:36:58.0401:36:58.049
(26)
35-399Male26926146:55 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
351161
Elise GARLICKElise GARLICK
#1161 Female 25-29
01:37:36.3101:37:36.311
(9)
25-291Female919146:58 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
361199
Andy GORINGAndy GORING
#1199 Male 30-34
01:38:13.2101:38:13.216
(27)
30-346Male27627147:00 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
371024
Ruth BASEYRuth BASEY
#1024 Female 35-39
01:38:25.2201:38:25.222
(10)
35-392Female10210147:01 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
381126
Duane REYNOLDSDuane REYNOLDS
#1126 Male 50-54
01:38:27.3001:38:27.302
(28)
50-542Male28228147:01 min:sec/kmStart 2 at 7:40am07:39:00
391081
Anthony PARFILOAnthony PARFILO
#1081 Male 45-49
01:38:41.5201:38:41.524
(29)
45-494Male29429147:02 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
401079
Ross ANDREWSRoss ANDREWS
#1079 Male 45-49
01:38:59.5201:38:59.525
(30)
45-495Male30530147:04 min:sec/kmStart 2 at 7:40am07:39:00
411106
Claire SIMSClaire SIMS
#1106 Female 30-34
01:39:35.7301:39:35.733
(11)
30-343Female11311147:06 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
421063
Luis NEVARESLuis NEVARES
#1063 Male 45-49
01:40:49.6901:40:49.696
(31)
45-496Male31631147:12 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
431147
Daniel O'GRADYDaniel O'GRADY
#1147 Male 40-44
01:41:04.9801:41:04.984
(32)
40-444Male32432147:13 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
441062
Aneddy GUNNAneddy GUNN
#1062 Female 35-39
01:41:47.0401:41:47.043
(12)
35-393Female12312147:16 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
451179
Oliver FENTONOliver FENTON
#1179 Male 12-14
01:42:08.7501:42:08.751
(33)
12-141Male33133147:17 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
461162
Kim BOULTERKim BOULTER
#1162 Female 35-39
01:42:26.3001:42:26.304
(13)
35-394Female13413147:19 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
471118
Zorica ZUILLZorica ZUILL
#1118 Female 50-54
01:43:16.5101:43:16.512
(14)
50-542Female14214147:22 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
481131
Kerr SMITHKerr SMITH
#1131 Male 55-59
01:43:30.1901:43:30.191
(34)
55-591Male34134147:23 min:sec/kmStart 2 at 7:40am07:39:00
491169
Andrew NORMANAndrew NORMAN
#1169 Male 40-44
01:43:40.2401:43:40.245
(35)
40-445Male35535147:24 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
501171
Gwyn MORFEYGwyn MORFEY
#1171 Male 35-39
01:43:40.4601:43:40.4610
(36)
35-3910Male361036147:24 min:sec/kmStart 1 at 7:30am07:31:00
Page 1 of 4 (185 items)
   

fb