School Sport SA Triathlon Championship - Individuals
19 Feb 2020

     
     
Provisional Results. Please email any queries to Event Strategies before 6pm Monday following this event after which results will be proclaimed “FINAL”

Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosSchoolPointsWave
1208Henry BRAITHWAITEHenry BRAITHWAITE
#208 Male INT
00:59:05.400:59:05.41
(1)
INT1Male1St Peter's College6Intermediate Boys
2204Sam CREIGHTONSam CREIGHTON
#204 Male INT
00:59:15.200:59:15.22
(2)
INT2Male2Pembroke School5Intermediate Boys
3203Bradley BUTLERBradley BUTLER
#203 Male INT
01:02:25.401:02:25.43
(3)
INT3Male3Nuriootpa High School4Intermediate Boys
4228Sarah GOODWINSarah GOODWIN
#228 Female INT
01:05:44.601:05:44.61
(1)
INT1Female1Sacred Heart College6Intermediate Girls
5225Tia DAHLITZTia DAHLITZ
#225 Female INT
01:07:57.801:07:57.82
(2)
INT2Female2Loxton High School5Intermediate Girls
6206Toby WILKSToby WILKS
#206 Male INT
01:08:03.201:08:03.24
(4)
INT4Male4Pembroke School3Intermediate Boys
7231Phoebe DICKESONPhoebe DICKESON
#231 Female INT
01:08:10.501:08:10.53
(3)
INT3Female3St Michael's College4Intermediate Girls
8201Oscar SANDFORDOscar SANDFORD
#201 Male INT
01:08:43.901:08:43.95
(5)
INT5Male5Brighton Secondary School2Intermediate Boys
9224Jade MILLARDJade MILLARD
#224 Female INT
01:09:37.801:09:37.84
(4)
INT4Female4Immanuel College3Intermediate Girls
10221Zoe CARTERZoe CARTER
#221 Female INT
01:11:55.101:11:55.15
(5)
INT5Female5Brighton Secondary School2Intermediate Girls
11226Matilda ANGELMatilda ANGEL
#226 Female INT
01:12:16.401:12:16.46
(6)
INT6Female6Pembroke School1Intermediate Girls
12209Ethan CHARTERSEthan CHARTERS
#209 Male INT
01:12:18.301:12:18.36
(6)
INT6Male6Unley High School1Intermediate Boys
13227Ruby KOCHERRuby KOCHER
#227 Female INT
01:17:00.001:17:00.07
(7)
INT7Female7Pembroke SchoolIntermediate Girls
14213Oscar PEARCEOscar PEARCE
#213 Male INT
01:18:02.401:18:02.47
(7)
INT7Male7Clare High SchoolIntermediate Boys
15222Akala STOVELLAkala STOVELL
#222 Female INT
01:20:41.601:20:41.68
(8)
INT8Female8Cornerstone CollegeIntermediate Girls
16229Chloe HANNAChloe HANNA
#229 Female INT
01:20:44.401:20:44.49
(9)
INT9Female9St John's GrammarIntermediate Girls
17205Charlie SHEARERCharlie SHEARER
#205 Male INT
01:29:39.201:29:39.28
(8)
INT8Male8Pembroke SchoolIntermediate Boys
18202Harrison MOSEYHarrison MOSEY
#202 Male INT
01:30:42.201:30:42.29
(9)
INT9Male9Faith Lutheran CollegeIntermediate Boys
19223Zoe BARNETTZoe BARNETT
#223 Female INT
01:32:02.901:32:02.910
(10)
INT10Female10Henley High SchoolIntermediate Girls
207Hunter ELLIOTTHunter ELLIOTT
#207 Male INT
Not startedNot startedINTMaleRostrevor CollegeIntermediate Boys
210Jayden ADAMSJayden ADAMS
#210 Male INT
Not startedNot startedINTMaleWoodcroft CollegeIntermediate Boys
211Markus BURDENMarkus BURDEN
#211 Male INT
Not startedNot startedINTMaleWoodcroft CollegeIntermediate Boys
212Matthew WOODMOREMatthew WOODMORE
#212 Male INT
Not startedNot startedINTMaleWoodcroft CollegeIntermediate Boys
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
   

fb