SA Track 100km Championships
25 Jan 2020

     
     
Final Results

Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosCityStateCountryLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapDist Done
5
Pippa SHANKSPippa SHANKS
#5 Female 30-34
Not startedNot started
0 laps
30-34FemaleStepneySouth AustraliaAustralia0 0.000
6
Jackson LAYCOCKJackson LAYCOCK
#6 Male 20-24
Not startedNot started
0 laps
20-24MaleWest Bourne ParkSouth AustraliaAustralia0 0.000
7
Kevin MULLERKevin MULLER
#7 Male 50-54
Not startedNot started
0 laps
50-54MaleWodongaVictoriaAustralia0 0.000
19
Amelia GRIFFITHAmelia GRIFFITH
#9 Female 40-44
08:42:45.92708:42:45.927
250 laps
1
(1)
40-441Female1RowvilleVictoriaAustralia25000:01:35.98700:03:23.96700:02:05.463 100.000
21
Ben WATTBen WATT
#1 Male 30-34
09:18:16.39009:18:16.390
250 laps
1
(1)
30-341Male1Allenby GardensSouth AustraliaAustralia25000:01:53.41000:03:58.97000:02:13.983 100.000
414
Daragh O'LOUGHLINDaragh O'LOUGHLIN
#14 Male 30-34
09:52:50.36709:52:50.367
250 laps
2
(3)
30-342Male3St KildaVictoriaAustralia25000:01:55.35700:04:16.08700:02:22.280 100.000
511
Barry MCBRIDEBarry MCBRIDE
#11 Male 65-69
09:58:11.58709:58:11.587
250 laps
1
(4)
65-691Male4Saint MarysSouth AustraliaAustralia25000:02:04.83700:04:18.56000:02:23.563 100.000
8
Marcus STAKERMarcus STAKER
#8 Male 35-39
DNFDNF
130 laps
35-39MaleCumberland ParkSouth AustraliaAustralia13000:01:54.77000:04:52.79300:02:05.937 52.000
72
Jacqueline CRESPJacqueline CRESP
#2 Female 40-44
11:36:06.04011:36:06.040
250 laps
2
(2)
40-442Female2Springview TerraceSouth AustraliaAustralia25000:02:08.19300:05:11.93000:02:47.063 100.000
316
Douglas WEATHERILLDouglas WEATHERILL
#16 Male 35-39
09:39:06.71709:39:06.717
250 laps
1
(2)
35-391Male2BradburySouth AustraliaAustralia25000:01:21.66700:05:23.53000:02:18.987 100.000
819
Matthew WOODMANMatthew WOODMAN
#19 Male 45-49
11:57:43.79711:57:43.797
250 laps
2
(6)
45-492Male6South AustraliaAustralia25000:01:48.94000:05:56.71300:02:52.253 100.000
20
Rick JENKNERRick JENKNER
#20 Male 65-69
DNFDNF
125 laps
65-69Male12500:02:54.88700:06:10.96300:03:42.217 50.000
1017
Mark NEWMANMark NEWMAN
#17 Male 45-49
12:11:33.58712:11:33.587
250 laps
3
(7)
45-493Male7Coromandel ValleySouth AustraliaAustralia25000:02:05.73300:06:31.83300:02:55.573 100.000
1115
Stephan FOURIEStephan FOURIE
#15 Male 40-44
13:07:35.42713:07:35.427
250 laps
1
(8)
40-441Male8NairneSouth AustraliaAustralia25000:02:11.33300:07:28.68000:03:09.020 100.000
63
David BILLETTDavid BILLETT
#3 Male 45-49
11:25:13.69711:25:13.697
250 laps
1
(5)
45-491Male5Coromandel ValleySouth AustraliaAustralia25000:01:47.32700:07:44.43700:02:44.453 100.000
910
Dawn PARKSDawn PARKS
#10 Female 35-39
11:58:24.87011:58:24.870
250 laps
1
(3)
35-391Female3FindonSouth AustraliaAustralia25000:02:00.26300:07:54.73300:02:52.417 100.000
18
Ian HILLIan HILL
#18 Male 65-69
DNFDNF
152 laps
65-69MaleLower MitchamSouth AustraliaAustralia15200:02:31.23000:13:47.97300:03:29.300 60.800
12
Paul BOETTCHERPaul BOETTCHER
#12 Male 55-59
DNFDNF
153 laps
55-59MaleLargsbaySouth AustraliaAustralia15300:02:15.00700:14:05.61000:03:21.710 61.200
13
Daniel EDWARDSDaniel EDWARDS
#13 Male 35-39
DNFDNF
59 laps
35-39MaleGlanvilleSouth AustraliaAustralia5900:00:53.05000:14:13.32300:02:54.280 23.600
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
   

fb