SA Track 100km Championships
25 Jan 2020

     
     
Final Results

Page 1 of 1 (29 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosCityStateCountryLapsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapDist Done
141
Jonathan GIBBJonathan GIBB
#41 Male 35-39
04:25:47.67004:25:47.670
119 laps
1
(1)
35-391Male1UnderdaleSouth AustraliaAustralia11900:00:52.95300:02:55.01000:02:14.013 50.000
235
Kate SAVAGEKate SAVAGE
#35 Female 35-39
04:39:42.57704:39:42.577
119 laps
1
(1)
35-391Female1BrightonSouth AustraliaAustralia11900:00:49.25300:03:15.87700:02:21.030 50.000
336
Zac SAVAGEZac SAVAGE
#36 Male 40-44
04:47:03.49704:47:03.497
119 laps
1
(2)
40-441Male2BrightonSouth AustraliaAustralia11900:00:48.11700:04:23.85700:02:24.733 50.000
448
Darren CLARKDarren CLARK
#48 Male 40-44
05:00:46.93005:00:46.930
119 laps
2
(3)
40-442Male3Happy ValleySouth AustraliaAustralia11900:00:46.01000:03:04.86700:02:31.653 50.000
552
Troy LEYSONTroy LEYSON
#52 Male 30-34
05:16:08.87305:16:08.873
119 laps
1
(4)
30-341Male4South AustraliaAustralia11900:00:46.01000:07:44.93700:02:39.400 50.000
626
John AMBROSINOJohn AMBROSINO
#26 Male 55-59
05:29:43.63705:29:43.637
119 laps
1
(5)
55-591Male5AdelaideSouth AustraliaAustralia11900:00:54.50700:06:38.52000:02:46.247 50.000
744
Andy GORINGAndy GORING
#44 Male 30-34
05:34:05.79005:34:05.790
119 laps
2
(6)
30-342Male6Hallett CoveSouth AustraliaAustralia11900:00:54.99700:04:30.59300:02:48.450 50.000
853
Frank FINNFrank FINN
#53 Male 60-64
05:36:19.98305:36:19.983
119 laps
1
(7)
60-641Male711900:00:51.16700:06:01.53700:02:49.577 50.000
950
Joel GOMES DE SOUZAJoel GOMES DE SOUZA
#50 Male 60-64
05:41:25.98705:41:25.987
119 laps
2
(8)
60-642Male8Seaford MeadowsSouth AustraliaAustralia11900:00:53.98700:04:49.58300:02:52.150 50.000
1039
Colin BROOKSColin BROOKS
#39 Male 65-69
05:42:34.99305:42:34.993
119 laps
1
(9)
65-691Male9Semaphore ParkSouth AustraliaAustralia11900:00:52.13700:04:18.78300:02:52.730 50.000
1145
David HARRIHILLDavid HARRIHILL
#45 Male 50-54
05:59:08.31005:59:08.310
119 laps
1
(10)
50-541Male10Coromandel ValleySouth AustraliaAustralia11900:00:55.40700:09:45.67000:03:01.077 50.000
1227
Cassie TONKINCassie TONKIN
#27 Female 30-34
06:06:40.67006:06:40.670
119 laps
1
(2)
30-341Female2CampbelltownSouth AustraliaAustralia11900:00:54.99700:06:00.66000:03:04.877 50.000
1351
Tracey NEWMANTracey NEWMAN
#51 Female 45-49
06:37:42.95706:37:42.957
119 laps
1
(3)
45-491Female3South AustraliaAustralia11900:01:06.35700:06:28.53300:03:20.527 50.000
1446
Oscar BROWNOscar BROWN
#46 Male U20
06:39:28.57006:39:28.570
119 laps
1
(11)
U201Male11FullartonSouth AustraliaAustralia11900:00:56.36000:07:36.82700:03:21.413 50.000
1538
David QUDavid QU
#38 Male 60-64
06:42:03.12306:42:03.123
119 laps
3
(12)
60-643Male12Myrtle BankSouth AustraliaAustralia11900:01:04.25000:06:34.51300:03:22.713 50.000
1637
Patricia LILLYWHITEPatricia LILLYWHITE
#37 Female 55-59
06:58:56.52306:58:56.523
119 laps
1
(4)
55-591Female4Hallett CoveSouth AustraliaAustralia11900:01:03.35700:05:05.00300:03:31.230 50.000
1730
Timothy HORTONTimothy HORTON
#30 Male 65-69
07:08:36.79707:08:36.797
119 laps
2
(13)
65-692Male13Mclaren FlatSouth AustraliaAustralia11900:01:03.39000:06:21.68700:03:36.107 50.000
1828
Nigel MCGAFFINNigel MCGAFFIN
#28 Male 30-34
07:29:46.00007:29:46.000
119 laps
3
(14)
30-343Male14Coromandel ValleySouth AustraliaAustralia11900:01:13.98000:12:59.58000:03:46.770 50.000
1931
Jessica MCGAFFINJessica MCGAFFIN
#31 Female 25-29
07:29:46.10707:29:46.107
119 laps
1
(5)
25-291Female5Coromandel ValleySouth AustraliaAustralia11900:01:13.50000:07:32.00700:03:46.773 50.000
2047
Ganesh VENGADASALAMGanesh VENGADASALAM
#47 Male 45-49
07:39:17.29707:39:17.297
119 laps
1
(15)
45-491Male15MascotSingapore11900:01:09.08700:11:43.14700:03:51.573 50.000
2143
Kym WILLIAMSKym WILLIAMS
#43 Male 60-64
07:47:30.96707:47:30.967
119 laps
4
(16)
60-644Male16Athelstone 5076South AustraliaAustralia11900:01:24.96700:05:57.66700:03:55.720 50.000
2242
Brett BRYSONBrett BRYSON
#42 Male 50-54
08:06:53.45308:06:53.453
119 laps
2
(17)
50-542Male17WoodcroftSouth AustraliaAustralia11900:01:01.92700:05:45.60300:04:05.490 50.000
2329
Anna JABORNICKYAnna JABORNICKY
#29 Female 45-49
08:47:12.17708:47:12.177
119 laps
2
(6)
45-492Female6Drumborg CourtSouth AustraliaAustralia11900:01:39.00700:07:05.41000:04:25.813 50.000
2433
Alex STUCHBERYAlex STUCHBERY
#33 Male 25-29
08:48:15.06008:48:15.060
119 laps
1
(18)
25-291Male18CanberraAustralian Capital TerritoryAustralia11900:01:05.39700:17:26.66700:04:26.343 50.000
2532
Ben GOODYERBen GOODYER
#32 Male 30-34
10:38:24.37010:38:24.370
119 laps
4
(19)
30-344Male19Semaphore SouthSouth AustraliaAustralia11900:01:30.30000:22:04.98300:05:21.883 50.000
2640
Bec MEDHURST Bec MEDHURST
#40 Female 45-49
07:28:04.11707:28:04.117
116 laps
3
(7)
45-493Female7Port WillungaSouth AustraliaAustralia11600:01:07.26000:06:39.85300:03:51.757 48.690
25
Andrew MARSHALLAndrew MARSHALL
#25 Male 45-49
DNFDNF
85 laps
45-49MaleMorphettvilleSouth AustraliaAustralia8500:00:47.75000:04:19.20700:02:17.367 35.608
34
Melissa PHELPSMelissa PHELPS
#34 Female 35-39
DNFDNF
93 laps
35-39FemaleTruroSouth AustraliaAustralia9300:01:07.26700:05:14.21300:03:43.600 38.984
49
Nick MUXLOWNick MUXLOW
#49 Male 35-39
DNFDNF
96 laps
35-39MaleRoyston ParkSouth AustraliaAustralia9600:00:35.62300:08:15.25300:01:55.547 40.250
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)
   

fb