Whyalla Triathlon
23 Feb 2020

     
     
Provisional Results. Please email any queries to Event Strategies before 6pm Wednesday following this event after which results will be proclaimed “FINAL”

Page 1 of 1 (30 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosSwimmerCyclistRunnerWaveStart TimeSwimO/PosC/PosG/PosCycleO/PosC/PosG/PosRunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
6
Jamo BUZZAJamo BUZZA
#6 Male U8
Not startedNot startedU86Male10:05am Kids10:05:00
20
Abhay BRARAbhay BRAR
#20 Male 8-9
Not startedNot started8-98Male10:05am Kids10:05:00
29
Daniel ELLIOTTDaniel ELLIOTT
#29 Male 8-9
Not startedNot started8-99Male10:05am Kids10:05:00
30
Lauchie WILLIAMSLauchie WILLIAMS
#30 Male U8
Not startedNot startedU85Male10:05am Kids10:05:00
36
Flynn FEWSTERFlynn FEWSTER
#36 Male 8-9
Not startedNot started8-98Male10:05am Kids10:05:00
37
Beau FEWSTERBeau FEWSTER
#37 Male U8
Not startedNot startedU86Male10:05am Kids10:05:00
39
Claire LAURIEClaire LAURIE
#39 Female U8
Not startedNot startedU86Female10:05am Kids10:05:00
42
Caleb STEPHENSONCaleb STEPHENSON
#42 Male 8-9
Not startedNot started8-99Male10:05am Kids10:05:00
44
Noah WAKENoah WAKE
#44 Male 8-9
Not startedNot started8-99Male10:05am Kids10:05:00
45
Finn WAKEFinn WAKE
#45 Male 8-9
Not startedNot started8-98Male10:05am Kids10:05:00
48
Riley MARDONRiley MARDON
#48 Male U8
Not startedNot startedU87Male10:05am Kids10:05:00
49
Samuel PEARSONSamuel PEARSON
#49 Male 8-9
Not startedNot started8-99Male10:05am Kids10:05:00
50
Annie PEARSONAnnie PEARSON
#50 Female U8
Not startedNot startedU87Female10:05am Kids10:05:00
51
Ogulvie PEARSONOgulvie PEARSON
#51 Male U8
Not startedNot startedU85Male10:05am Kids10:05:00
53
Hareishvardhan ARUNHareishvardhan ARUN
#53 Male U8
Not startedNot startedU86Male10:05am Kids10:05:00
55
Fletcher TRAVERSFletcher TRAVERS
#55 Male U8
Not startedNot startedU87Male10:05am Kids10:05:00
58
Liberty BROUGHAMLiberty BROUGHAM
#58 Female 10-11
Not startedNot started10-1110Female10:05am Kids10:05:00
59
Judah BROUGHAMJudah BROUGHAM
#59 Male U8
Not startedNot startedU87Male10:05am Kids10:05:00
61
Matilda TRAVERSMatilda TRAVERS
#61 Female 10-11
Not startedNot started10-1111Female10:05am Kids10:05:00
65
Imogen STANTONImogen STANTON
#65 Female 8-9
Not startedNot started8-99Female10:05am Kids10:05:00
67
Samuel KADESamuel KADE
#67 Male 8-9
Not startedNot started8-98Male10:05am Kids10:05:00
68
Kerryann JACOBSKerryann JACOBS
#68 Female 8-9
Not startedNot started8-99Female10:05am Kids10:05:00
69
Elias JACOBSElias JACOBS
#69 Male U8
Not startedNot startedU86Male10:05am Kids10:05:00
75
Emily WADEEmily WADE
#75 Female U8
Not startedNot startedU84Female10:05am Kids10:05:00
77
Zach MAYFIELDZach MAYFIELD
#77 Male U8
Not startedNot startedU85Male10:05am Kids10:05:00
79
Chloe HANNANChloe HANNAN
#79 Female 10-11
Not startedNot started10-1111Female10:05am Kids10:05:00
80
Kara HANNANKara HANNAN
#80 Female 8-9
Not startedNot started8-98Female10:05am Kids10:05:00
94
Emma BECKEmma BECK
#94 Female 10-11
Not startedNot started10-1110Female10:05am Kids10:05:00
97
Andy BEAREAndy BEARE
#97 Male U8
Not startedNot startedU86Male10:05am Kids10:05:00
102
Gracie MARTINGracie MARTIN
#102 Female U8
Not startedNot startedU87Female10:05am Kids10:05:00
Page 1 of 1 (30 items)
   

fb