Whyalla Triathlon
23 Feb 2020

     
     
Provisional Results. Please email any queries to Event Strategies before 6pm Wednesday following this event after which results will be proclaimed “FINAL”

Page 1 of 1 (44 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosSwimmerCyclistRunnerWaveStart Time
1
Yovanni MAHECHAYovanni MAHECHA
#1 Male 3034
Not startedNot started303434Male8:05am Sprint08:05:00
2
Team SPIGIEL WHICH-WILSON PALMTeam SPIGIEL WHICH-WILSON PALM
#2 Mixed TX
Not startedNot startedTX1MixedIngrid SpigielGreg Whish-WilsonSteven Palm8:05am Sprint08:05:00
3
Seth WILLIAMSSeth WILLIAMS
#3 Male 4044
Not startedNot started404440Male8:05am Sprint08:05:00
4
Neville ROHRLACHNeville ROHRLACH
#4 Male 65+
Not startedNot started65+71Male8:05am Sprint08:05:00
5
Ashly BUZZAAshly BUZZA
#5 Male 3539
Not startedNot started353938Male8:05am Sprint08:05:00
7
Peter LAWSONPeter LAWSON
#7 Male 4549
Not startedNot started454948Male8:05am Sprint08:05:00
8
Dillian VERDOORNDillian VERDOORN
#8 Female 4549
Not startedNot started454948Female8:05am Sprint08:05:00
9
Melinda WELLSMelinda WELLS
#9 Female 4549
Not startedNot started454948Female8:05am Sprint08:05:00
10
Clayton WELLSClayton WELLS
#10 Male 6064
Not startedNot started606460Male8:05am Sprint08:05:00
11
Mark TAYLORMark TAYLOR
#11 Male 5054
Not startedNot started505450Male8:05am Sprint08:05:00
12
Paul SCHAEFERPaul SCHAEFER
#12 Male 3539
Not startedNot started353935Male8:05am Sprint08:05:00
13
Jo EATONJo EATON
#13 Female 5054
Not startedNot started505450Female8:05am Sprint08:05:00
14
Velicea DOMANVelicea DOMAN
#14 Female 3539
Not startedNot started353939Female8:05am Sprint08:05:00
15
Peter SHERIDANPeter SHERIDAN
#15 Male 65+
Not startedNot started65+71Male8:05am Sprint08:05:00
16
Brenda MUNROBrenda MUNRO
#16 Female 4044
Not startedNot started404444Female8:05am Sprint08:05:00
18
Ross ALLENRoss ALLEN
#18 Male 65+
Not startedNot started65+68Male8:05am Sprint08:05:00
19
Team 2020 VISIONTeam 2020 VISION
#19 Mixed TX
Not startedNot startedTX1MixedDebbie GilesPaul HolmesNeil Meacham8:05am Sprint08:05:00
21
Daniel ROWLANDSDaniel ROWLANDS
#21 Male 4044
Not startedNot started404440Male8:05am Sprint08:05:00
22
Andrew STORRAndrew STORR
#22 Male 3539
Not startedNot started353936Male8:05am Sprint08:05:00
23
Courtney MOYLECourtney MOYLE
#23 Female 3034
Not startedNot started303430Female8:05am Sprint08:05:00
24
Karen MCCONNELLKaren MCCONNELL
#24 Female 6064
Not startedNot started606464Female8:05am Sprint08:05:00
25
Melanie MURPHYMelanie MURPHY
#25 Female 4044
Not startedNot started404443Female8:05am Sprint08:05:00
31
Damian BAYNESDamian BAYNES
#31 Male 5054
Not startedNot started505450Male8:05am Sprint08:05:00
33
Sarah BROUGHAMSarah BROUGHAM
#33 Female 4044
Not startedNot started404441Female8:05am Sprint08:05:00
35
Leigh FEWSTERLeigh FEWSTER
#35 Male 4044
Not startedNot started404442Male8:05am Sprint08:05:00
41
Natalie NOACKNatalie NOACK
#41 Female 4549
Not startedNot started454946Female8:05am Sprint08:05:00
46
Team ADRENALINE RUSHTeam ADRENALINE RUSH
#46 Mixed TX
Not startedNot startedTX1MixedHannah MurrayPaul BerkettDylan Westlake8:05am Sprint08:05:00
52
Deborah THOMASDeborah THOMAS
#52 Female 4549
Not startedNot started454946Female8:05am Sprint08:05:00
56
Kaye BROUGHAMKaye BROUGHAM
#56 Female 3539
Not startedNot started353938Female8:05am Sprint08:05:00
62
Aaron MORGANAaron MORGAN
#62 Male 4549
Not startedNot started454947Male8:05am Sprint08:05:00
63
Mike STOCKDALEMike STOCKDALE
#63 Male 6064
Not startedNot started606464Male8:05am Sprint08:05:00
64
Team SFS - SPLASH, FLASH AND SMASHTeam SFS - SPLASH, FLASH AND SMASH
#64 Mixed TX
Not startedNot startedTX1MixedJorja SmithDylan StantonCorey Gibbons8:05am Sprint08:05:00
70
Scott HUMPHRIESScott HUMPHRIES
#70 Male 4549
Not startedNot started454948Male8:05am Sprint08:05:00
81
Ryan DAVISRyan DAVIS
#81 Male 3539
Not startedNot started353936Male8:05am Sprint08:05:00
82
Team TRUE BLUETeam TRUE BLUE
#82 Female TF
Not startedNot startedTF1FemaleLauren MathewsThomas RabigShanay Buhlmann8:05am Sprint08:05:00
83
Team ACCESS CHIROPRACTICTeam ACCESS CHIROPRACTIC
#83 Mixed TX
Not startedNot startedTX1MixedTed ClearyNeil PattersonEmma Stirton8:05am Sprint08:05:00
85
Ben ROWLANDSBen ROWLANDS
#85 Male 3539
Not startedNot started353938Male8:05am Sprint08:05:00
89
Team TEAM SMPTeam TEAM SMP
#89 Male TM
Not startedNot startedTM1MaleSaul TonkinMathew BlottPatrick McArthur8:05am Sprint08:05:00
92
Team POLE KATSTeam POLE KATS
#92 Mixed TX
Not startedNot startedTX1MixedAlison WadeKeith GibbonsAnthony Travers8:05am Sprint08:05:00
95
Patrick GOODWINPatrick GOODWIN
#95 Male 1824
Not startedNot started182419Male8:05am Sprint08:05:00
96
Team TFSTeam TFS
#96 Male TM
Not startedNot startedTM1MaleBen TraversWes FischerClinton Schmitz8:05am Sprint08:05:00
99
Joel VARCINJoel VARCIN
#99 Male 3539
Not startedNot started353939Male8:05am Sprint08:05:00
100
Joseph SNYDERJoseph SNYDER
#100 Male 2529
Not startedNot started252925Male8:05am Sprint08:05:00
103
Macy BROUGHAMMacy BROUGHAM
#103 Female U18
Not startedNot startedU1814Female8:05am Sprint08:05:00
Page 1 of 1 (44 items)
   

fb