Victor Harbor Triathlons
8 Mar 2020

     
     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 3 (107 items)
PosRace NoTA member?ShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosClubCityStateWave
3846
Team WILLAVANEYTeam WILLAVANEY
#46 Unisex TR
00:39:37.400:39:37.41
(1)
TR10Unisex1PetwoodSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
4947
Oscar PALMEROscar PALMER
#47 Male 1213
00:43:21.300:43:21.319
(35)
12131910Male35BrighonSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
447
Nadia AL LAHHAMNadia AL LAHHAM
#447 Female 2029
DNSDNS202925FemaleMawson LakesSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
78448
Belinda ARGENTBelinda ARGENT
#448 Female 4049
00:52:33.000:52:33.07
(30)
4049740Female30AthelstoneSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
60449
Kamala BEACHKamala BEACH
#449 Female 2029
00:46:59.400:46:59.46
(19)
2029623Female19MillswoodSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
26450
Milly BRADLEYMilly BRADLEY
#450 Female 1213
00:37:15.000:37:15.02
(7)
1213213Female7South BrightonSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
7451yes
Daisy BRAITHWAITEDaisy BRAITHWAITE
#451 Female 1213
00:29:31.500:29:31.51
(1)
1213113Female1MeteorsDulwichSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
452
Isabella BRIGGSIsabella BRIGGS
#452 Female 1213
DNSDNS121312FemaleHappy ValleySouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
47453
Robyn CARTERRobyn CARTER
#453 Female 3039
00:43:08.700:43:08.71
(12)
3039135Female12Goolwa BeachSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
51454
Molly CLARKMolly CLARK
#454 Female 1213
00:44:04.900:44:04.96
(15)
1213612Female15Glen OsmondSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
43456
Isabel CRANAGEIsabel CRANAGE
#456 Female 1213
00:40:23.500:40:23.53
(10)
1213310Female10Victor Harbour Triathlon ClubTatachillaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
69457yes
Kathryn EATONKathryn EATON
#457 Female 4049
00:48:20.900:48:20.95
(25)
4049544Female25HiltonSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
73458
Brooke EDWARDSBrooke EDWARDS
#458 Female 3039
00:50:05.700:50:05.75
(29)
3039531Female29Victor HarborSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
83459
Benita FOREMANBenita FOREMAN
#459 Female 4049
00:53:36.900:53:36.99
(34)
4049942Female34HighgateSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
63460
Karlien GOUTIERKarlien GOUTIER
#460 Female 4049
00:47:11.200:47:11.24
(21)
4049449Female21Port ElliotSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
22461
Kate HARRISKate HARRIS
#461 Female 2029
00:36:03.800:36:03.83
(6)
2029322Female6Linden ParkSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
53462
Lauren HAYDENLauren HAYDEN
#462 Female 2029
00:44:18.600:44:18.65
(17)
2029526Female17Woodville ParkSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
86463
Sandy HODGETTSSandy HODGETTS
#463 Female 3039
00:55:34.400:55:34.46
(35)
3039638Female35OwenSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
32464
Kirrily JAEGERKirrily JAEGER
#464 Female 1415
00:38:12.500:38:12.51
(8)
1415115Female8MccrackenSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
71465
Bianca JONESBianca JONES
#465 Female 3039
00:49:34.900:49:34.94
(27)
3039430Female27Aldinga BeachSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
82466
Marie KIMBERMarie KIMBER
#466 Female 5059
00:53:27.100:53:27.12
(33)
5059259Female33Port Noarlunga SouthSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
20467
Robyn MARTINRobyn MARTIN
#467 Female 4049
00:35:15.900:35:15.91
(5)
4049145Female5Mount BarkerSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
67468
Sarah MCFARLANESarah MCFARLANE
#468 Female 3039
00:47:51.200:47:51.23
(24)
3039336Female24South BrightonSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
79469
Rebbecca MEDHURSTRebbecca MEDHURST
#469 Female 4049
00:53:03.100:53:03.18
(31)
4049847Female31Port WillungaSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
91470
Jessica MICHELMOREJessica MICHELMORE
#470 Female 3039
01:05:46.101:05:46.17
(37)
3039730Female37StrathalbynSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
48471
Izzie NOTRIDGEIzzie NOTRIDGE
#471 Female 1213
00:43:18.900:43:18.94
(13)
1213412Female13WarradaleSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
89472
Jessica OSBORN Jessica OSBORN
#472 Female 1213
01:01:50.301:01:50.310
(36)
1213109Female36Coromandel ValleySouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
473
Charlotte PODGERCharlotte PODGER
#473 Female 1415
DNSDNS141515FemaleFlagstaff HillSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
474
Indianna PODGERIndianna PODGER
#474 Female 1213
DNSDNS121313FemaleFlagstaff HillSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
52475
Liliana POLANCOLiliana POLANCO
#475 Female 5059
00:44:10.900:44:10.91
(16)
5059151Female16Kent TownSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
37476
Kirsty ROBINSONKirsty ROBINSON
#476 Female 2029
00:39:36.700:39:36.74
(9)
2029429Female9Morphett ValeSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
62477
Vanessa ROSTRONVanessa ROSTRON
#477 Female 4049
00:47:09.100:47:09.13
(20)
4049345Female20Old NoarlungaSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
16478
Jacqui SCOTTJacqui SCOTT
#478 Female 2029
00:33:02.700:33:02.72
(4)
2029220Female4KingswoodSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
13479
Julia SCOTTJulia SCOTT
#479 Female 2029
00:32:33.800:32:33.81
(2)
2029123Female2KingswoodSouth Australia4 SC Female 20-39/Blue Caps/Row 2
64480
Charlotte SHANNONCharlotte SHANNON
#480 Female 1213
00:47:20.300:47:20.37
(22)
1213712Female22TanundaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
81481
Isabella SHANNONIsabella SHANNON
#481 Female 1213
00:53:21.800:53:21.89
(32)
1213912Female32TanundaSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
70482yes
Jacqui SHANNONJacqui SHANNON
#482 Female 4049
00:49:22.100:49:22.16
(26)
4049645Female26Adelaide Triathlon ClubTanundaSouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
45483
Chanel STEFANIChanel STEFANI
#483 Female 1617
00:42:12.700:42:12.71
(11)
1617116Female11Trinity GardensSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
484
Sandra TREZISE Sandra TREZISE
#484 Female 5059
DNSDNS505959FemaleEncounter BaySouth Australia5 SC Female 40+/Purple Caps/Row 2
50486
Freya WHITTLEFreya WHITTLE
#486 Female 1213
00:43:39.100:43:39.15
(14)
1213512Female14St George'sSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
15487
Sarah WILKINSSarah WILKINS
#487 Female 1819
00:32:46.600:32:46.61
(3)
1819118Female3Craigburn FarmSouth Australia3 SC Female U20 & Teams/Green Caps/Row 1
57488
James ANDERSONJames ANDERSON
#488 Male 3039
00:46:00.400:46:00.43
(39)
3039331Male39West BeachSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
489
Jarrad BASNECJarrad BASNEC
#489 Male 2029
DNSDNS202924MaleClaphamSouth Australia1 SC Male 20-49/White Caps/Row 1
14490yes
Wade BENTLEYWade BENTLEY
#490 Male 1213
00:32:44.200:32:44.210
(12)
12131012Male12Flagstaff HillSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
10491
Archie BRAITHWAITEArchie BRAITHWAITE
#491 Male 1213
00:31:32.700:31:32.78
(9)
1213811Male9DulwichSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
93492
Luke BUHAGIARLuke BUHAGIAR
#492 Male 1213
01:06:12.801:06:12.829
(55)
12132911Male55GreenacresSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
84493
Ty BUHAGIARTy BUHAGIAR
#493 Male 1415
00:54:00.900:54:00.91
(49)
1415114Male49GreeacresSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
42494yes
Joshua BUTLERJoshua BUTLER
#494 Male 1213
00:40:20.200:40:20.217
(32)
12131710Male32Tempo Systems Triathlon ClubNuriootpaSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
76495
Jenson COLEJenson COLE
#495 Male 1213
00:51:05.800:51:05.825
(46)
1213259Male46Old NoarlungaSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
34496
Aidan COLLYERAidan COLLYER
#496 Male 1213
00:38:49.400:38:49.413
(26)
12131310Male26Flow EnduranceFlagstaff HillSouth Australia2 SC Male U20 & 50+/Orange Caps/Row 1
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)