Victor Harbor Triathlons
8 Mar 2020

     
     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 6 (294 items)
PosRace NoTA member?ShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosClubCityStateWave
12
Sam TEBECKSam TEBECK
#2 Male OPEN
01:55:41.901:55:41.91
(1)
OPEN126Male1TrikingsProspectSouth Australia1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 3
23yes
James HAMMONDJames HAMMOND
#3 Male OPEN
01:57:34.801:57:34.82
(2)
OPEN235Male2LakersBromptonSouth Australia1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 3
39yes
Samuel BEVERIDGE Samuel BEVERIDGE
#9 Male OPEN
01:59:08.101:59:08.13
(3)
OPEN329Male3Tempo SystemsGlenelg NorthSouth Australia1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 3
411yes
Patrick GOODWINPatrick GOODWIN
#11 Male OPEN
02:00:11.302:00:11.34
(4)
OPEN419Male4MeteorsSomerton ParkSouth Australia1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 3
510yes
Byron GOODRICKByron GOODRICK
#10 Male OPEN
02:02:42.802:02:42.85
(5)
OPEN520Male5Fast Lane CoachingClarence GardensSouth Australia1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 3
6145yes
Paul CLARKENPaul CLARKEN
#145 Male 4549
02:04:18.202:04:18.21
(6)
4549145Male6LakersWest LakesSouth Australia7 OD Males 45-49/Navy Blue Caps/Row 6
7173yes
Matt FALLONMatt FALLON
#173 Male 3539
02:05:14.702:05:14.71
(7)
3539136Male7LakersMawson LakesSouth Australia11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Row 8
812yes
Matthew POMERYMatthew POMERY
#12 Male 2024
02:07:02.602:07:02.61
(8)
2024122Male8Tempo Systems Triathlon ClubHewettSouth Australia5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Rows 4-5
9223
Henry MCCARTHYHenry MCCARTHY
#223 Male 2529
02:08:16.702:08:16.71
(9)
2529125Male9Somerton ParkSouth Australia5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Rows 4-5
1020yes
Chloe LANEChloe LANE
#20 Female OPEN
02:09:43.402:09:43.41
(1)
OPEN129Female1Christies BeachSouth Australia2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 3
11228yes
Simon MULLIGANSimon MULLIGAN
#228 Male 4549
02:11:10.002:11:10.02
(10)
4549248Male10MeteorsHoveSouth Australia7 OD Males 45-49/Navy Blue Caps/Row 6
12270yes
David TALBOTDavid TALBOT
#270 Male 4549
02:11:25.202:11:25.23
(11)
4549345Male11AtcBelairSouth Australia7 OD Males 45-49/Navy Blue Caps/Row 6
13212
Erinn KLEINErinn KLEIN
#212 Male 4044
02:11:27.002:11:27.01
(12)
4044144Male12Mt Barker SummitSouth Australia6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 5-6
14174yes
Shane FARLEYShane FARLEY
#174 Male 4044
02:12:50.802:12:50.82
(13)
4044240Male13LakersHighburySouth Australia6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 5-6
15172
Samuel EVANSSamuel EVANS
#172 Male 2529
02:13:09.902:13:09.92
(14)
2529229Male14MardenSouth Australia5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Rows 4-5
16274yes
Allan THOMASAllan THOMAS
#274 Male 5054
02:13:34.802:13:34.81
(15)
5054151Male15LakersEtheltonSouth Australia8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 6-7
17184yes
Darren GIERSCHDarren GIERSCH
#184 Male 5054
02:13:37.702:13:37.72
(16)
5054250Male16TrikingsGawler BeltSouth Australia8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 6-7
18195yes
Michael HOGBENMichael HOGBEN
#195 Male 5559
02:14:18.002:14:18.01
(17)
5559156Male17Triple ZeroEdwardstownSouth Australia8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 6-7
19214yes
Jeremy LEACHJeremy LEACH
#214 Male 4044
02:14:24.902:14:24.93
(18)
4044341Male18AtcTorrens ParkSouth Australia6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 5-6
20178
Tim FORBESTim FORBES
#178 Male 3539
02:14:27.802:14:27.82
(19)
3539236Male19Wellington Triathlon ClubBroadmeadowsSouth Australia11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Row 8
21250
James RISCHMUELLERJames RISCHMUELLER
#250 Male 3539
02:14:37.102:14:37.13
(20)
3539336Male20AdelaideSouth Australia11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Row 8
2214yes
Sarah SHORTSarah SHORT
#14 Female OPEN
02:14:38.702:14:38.72
(2)
OPEN224Female2LakersClarence GardensSouth Australia2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 3
23244yes
Michael QUINNMichael QUINN
#244 Male 3034
02:14:54.402:14:54.41
(21)
3034133Male21West Lakes Triathlon ClubBroadviewSouth Australia10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Row 7
24283
Alan URENAlan UREN
#283 Male 3539
02:14:58.702:14:58.74
(22)
3539435Male22Bristol And District TriathlonTeringieSouth Australia11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Row 8
2528
Team ASA (AVERAGE/STRONG/AVERAGE)Team ASA (AVERAGE/STRONG/AVERAGE)
#28 Unisex TX
02:15:07.802:15:07.81
(1)
TX10Unisex1TennysonSouth Australia9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Row 7
2635
Team CATON-ROGERS-CATONTeam CATON-ROGERS-CATON
#35 Unisex TX
02:15:13.102:15:13.12
(2)
TX20Unisex2ProspectSouth Australia9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Row 7
27278
Dylan TRENERRYDylan TRENERRY
#278 Male 2529
02:17:05.402:17:05.43
(23)
2529326Male23BroadviewSouth Australia5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Rows 4-5
2821yes
Elizabeth YOUNGElizabeth YOUNG
#21 Female OPEN
02:17:08.502:17:08.53
(3)
OPEN336Female3Tempo SystemsGlenelg NorthSouth Australia2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 3
29240
Stephen PLUMMERStephen PLUMMER
#240 Male 3539
02:17:33.802:17:33.85
(24)
3539535Male24NorwoodSouth Australia11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Row 8
30262
James SLATTERYJames SLATTERY
#262 Male 3539
02:17:37.502:17:37.56
(25)
3539637Male25Henley BeachSouth Australia11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Row 8
31151yes
Ben CREIGHTONBen CREIGHTON
#151 Male 4549
02:17:39.202:17:39.24
(26)
4549448Male26Tempo SystemsMagillSouth Australia7 OD Males 45-49/Navy Blue Caps/Row 6
32193yes
Michael HENLYMichael HENLY
#193 Male 2024
02:17:48.702:17:48.72
(27)
2024221Male27Adelaide Triathlon ClubAberfoyle ParkSouth Australia5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Rows 4-5
33292yes
Dale WELSHDale WELSH
#292 Male 3539
02:18:03.902:18:03.97
(28)
3539735Male28LakersFlinders ParkSouth Australia11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Row 8
34186yes
Timothy GOODWINTimothy GOODWIN
#186 Male 3034
02:19:06.802:19:06.82
(29)
3034231Male29LakersLargs BaySouth Australia10 OD Male 30-34/Blue Caps/Row 7
35295
Jeff WHEELERJeff WHEELER
#295 Male 5054
02:19:52.902:19:52.93
(30)
5054350Male30BridgewaterSouth Australia8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 6-7
36150
Tom CREETom CREE
#150 Male 4549
02:20:05.102:20:05.15
(31)
4549546Male31Lakers Triathlon ClubHighburySouth Australia7 OD Males 45-49/Navy Blue Caps/Row 6
37264yes
Colin SMITHColin SMITH
#264 Male 5054
02:20:22.402:20:22.44
(32)
5054453Male32LakersParacombeSouth Australia8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 6-7
38164yes
Peter DURANDPeter DURAND
#164 Male 4044
02:20:32.502:20:32.54
(33)
4044444Male33Torrens ParkSouth Australia6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 5-6
39141yes
Brad CASEBrad CASE
#141 Male 4044
02:20:46.002:20:46.05
(34)
4044544Male34StirlingSouth Australia6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 5-6
40183yes
Zane GERSTLAUERZane GERSTLAUER
#183 Male 1819
02:21:31.602:21:31.61
(35)
1819118Male35Victor HarborEncounter BaySouth Australia5 OD Male U30/White Caps/Rows 4-5
4136yes
Team BONKROCKETTeam BONKROCKET
#36 Unisex TX
02:21:36.002:21:36.03
(3)
TX30Unisex3LakersParksideSouth Australia9 OD Teams/Yellow Caps/Row 7
4213
Christopher DEEGANChristopher DEEGAN
#13 Male OPEN
02:22:01.902:22:01.96
(36)
OPEN623Male36NetherbySouth Australia1 OD Elite Male/Black Caps/Row 3
43148yes
Luke COLLYERLuke COLLYER
#148 Male 4044
02:22:13.002:22:13.06
(37)
4044641Male37Flow EnduranceFlagstaff HillSouth Australia6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 5-6
44208yes
Brenton JOHNSTONBrenton JOHNSTON
#208 Male 5054
02:22:52.902:22:52.95
(38)
5054551Male38LakersHillcrestSouth Australia8 OD Males 50+/Orange Caps/Rows 6-7
4518yes
Paige CRANAGEPaige CRANAGE
#18 Female OPEN
02:22:54.502:22:54.54
(4)
OPEN416Female4Victor Harbour Triathlon ClubTatachillaSouth Australia2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 3
46282yes
Adrian URENAdrian UREN
#282 Male 3539
02:22:56.202:22:56.28
(39)
3539835Male39AtcTeringie (Sa - 5072)South Australia11 OD Male 35-39/Green Caps/Row 8
47142
Pete CAYTONPete CAYTON
#142 Male 4044
02:23:11.402:23:11.47
(40)
4044742Male40RidgehavenSouth Australia6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 5-6
4816yes
Alexandra CARTERAlexandra CARTER
#16 Female OPEN
02:23:57.002:23:57.05
(5)
OPEN526Female5West Lakes LakersWalkervilleSouth Australia2 OD Elite Female/Pink Caps/Row 3
49273
Ryan THIELERyan THIELE
#273 Male 4044
02:24:14.602:24:14.68
(41)
4044841Male41HoveSouth Australia6 OD Males 40-44/Red Caps/Rows 5-6
50121yes
Garth ANESBURYGarth ANESBURY
#121 Male 4549
02:24:29.602:24:29.66
(42)
4549647Male42West Lakes Triathlon ClubBlack ForestSouth Australia7 OD Males 45-49/Navy Blue Caps/Row 6
Page 1 of 6 (294 items)