Victor Harbor Triathlons
8 Mar 2020

     
     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 1 (43 items)
FavPosRace NoMember NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosClubCityStateDistWaveFinish
11009
Louis PIETSCHLouis PIETSCH
#1009 Male U16
00:17:17.500:17:17.51
(1)
U16110Male1LakersWoodville WestSouth Australia4.7VH 5k00:17:17.5
2580
Tessa EBERTTessa EBERT
#580 Female U16
00:18:05.600:18:05.61
(1)
U16111Female1Fast Lane CoachingTatachillaSouth Australia4.7VH 5k00:18:05.6
31003
Charlie ELLIS Charlie ELLIS
#1003 Male U16
00:18:09.000:18:09.02
(2)
U1629Male2Encounter BaySouth Australia4.7VH 5k00:18:09.0
41001
Nick CHARLESNick CHARLES
#1001 Male 50+
00:19:04.400:19:04.41
(3)
50+150Male3Semaphore ParkSouth Australia4.7VH 5k00:19:04.4
5586
Emma KRAFTEmma KRAFT
#586 Female 30-39
00:19:10.200:19:10.21
(2)
30-39136Female2Victor Harbor Triathlon ClubVictor HarborSouth Australia4.7VH 5k00:19:10.2
61006
Alex GENOVESEAlex GENOVESE
#1006 Male 50+
00:20:36.800:20:36.82
(4)
50+271Male4HectorvilleSouth Australia4.7VH 5k00:20:36.8
7581
Abigail ELLIS Abigail ELLIS
#581 Female U16
00:20:45.300:20:45.32
(3)
U16212Female3Encounter BaySouth Australia4.7VH 5k00:20:45.3
8587
Frances MACPHERSONFrances MACPHERSON
#587 Female 50+
00:21:43.800:21:43.81
(4)
50+152Female4MeteorsGlenelgSouth Australia4.7VH 5k00:21:43.8
91042
Mercy WALSHMercy WALSH
#1042 Male U16
00:21:47.700:21:47.73
(5)
U1639Male5South Australia4.7VH 5k00:21:47.7
101010
Hugo SPEARSHugo SPEARS
#1010 Male U16
00:22:38.400:22:38.44
(6)
U16411Male6UnleySouth Australia4.7VH 5k00:22:38.4
111012
Hamish ZETTERHamish ZETTER
#1012 Male U16
00:22:39.600:22:39.65
(7)
U16510Male7Aberfoyle ParkSouth Australia4.7VH 5k00:22:39.6
12597
Nicole ZETTERNicole ZETTER
#597 Female 40-49
00:22:41.400:22:41.41
(5)
40-49140Female5Aberfoyle ParkSouth Australia4.7VH 5k00:22:41.4
13600
Jacob CARTERJacob CARTER
#600 Male U16
00:23:03.100:23:03.16
(8)
U16610Male8Glenelg EastSouth Australia4.7VH 5k00:23:03.1
141008
Cooper KNOWLESCooper KNOWLES
#1008 Male U16
00:23:27.500:23:27.57
(9)
U16711Male9Encounter BaySouth Australia4.7VH 5k00:23:27.5
15598
John BARKERJohn BARKER
#598 Male 50+
00:23:32.400:23:32.43
(10)
50+375Male10GoolwaSouth Australia4.7VH 5k00:23:32.4
161011
Luke WILKINSLuke WILKINS
#1011 Male U16
00:23:32.600:23:32.68
(11)
U16815Male11Craigburn FarmSouth Australia4.7VH 5k00:23:32.6
17599
Daniel CARTERDaniel CARTER
#599 Male 40-49
00:23:37.100:23:37.11
(12)
40-49144Male12Glenelg EastSouth Australia4.7VH 5k00:23:37.1
181050
Abbey REEVESAbbey REEVES
#1050 Female U16
00:26:05.400:26:05.43
(6)
U16310Female6AldgateSouth Australia4.7VH 5k00:26:05.4
191005
Grant FLEMINGGrant FLEMING
#1005 Male 50+
00:26:11.700:26:11.74
(13)
50+454Male13MagillSouth Australia4.7VH 5k00:26:11.7
201007
Oliver GROOMOliver GROOM
#1007 Male U16
00:26:13.000:26:13.09
(14)
U1699Male14AdelaideSouth Australia4.7VH 5k00:26:13.0
21585
Ruby KNOWLESRuby KNOWLES
#585 Female U16
00:27:37.200:27:37.24
(7)
U1649Female7Encounter BaySouth Australia4.7VH 5k00:27:37.2
22579
Joanne DOLLARDJoanne DOLLARD
#579 Female 50+
00:27:40.400:27:40.42
(8)
50+251Female8MagillSouth Australia4.7VH 5k00:27:40.4
23596
Adrienne WILESAdrienne WILES
#596 Female 40-49
00:27:51.700:27:51.72
(9)
40-49240Female9KingswoodSouth Australia4.7VH 5k00:27:51.7
24595
Rebecca TOLCHERRebecca TOLCHER
#595 Female 40-49
00:28:02.500:28:02.53
(10)
40-49347Female10Victor HarborSouth Australia4.7VH 5k00:28:02.5
25594
Veronique SPEARSVeronique SPEARS
#594 Female 30-39
00:28:11.900:28:11.92
(11)
30-39239Female11UnleySouth Australia4.7VH 5k00:28:11.9
26582
Carol FALLONCarol FALLON
#582 Female 50+
00:30:50.900:30:50.93
(12)
50+364Female12Salisbury HeightsSouth Australia4.7VH 5k00:30:50.9
271043
Kate MCCABEKate MCCABE
#1043 Female 40-49
00:33:31.200:33:31.24
(13)
40-49446Female13South Australia4.7VH 5k00:33:31.2
28591
Georgia SANDSGeorgia SANDS
#591 Female U16
00:35:12.700:35:12.75
(14)
U16511Female14West Lakes LakersSemaphoreSouth Australia4.7VH 5k00:35:12.7
29592
Nerissa SANDSNerissa SANDS
#592 Female 40-49
00:35:14.700:35:14.75
(15)
40-49542Female15West Lakes LakersSemaphoreSouth Australia4.7VH 5k00:35:14.7
301083
Ibby STANTONIbby STANTON
#1083 Female U16
00:35:44.500:35:44.56
(16)
U16612Female16South Australia4.7VH 5k00:35:44.5
31593
Chloe SPEARSChloe SPEARS
#593 Female U16
00:35:47.100:35:47.17
(17)
U16713Female17UnleySouth Australia4.7VH 5k00:35:47.1
321004
Dave FALLONDave FALLON
#1004 Male 50+
00:36:54.600:36:54.65
(15)
50+567Male15Salisbury HeightsSouth Australia4.7VH 5k00:36:54.6
33584
Poppy FRANCESPoppy FRANCES
#584 Female U16
00:37:33.200:37:33.28
(18)
U16812Female18Encounter BaySouth Australia4.7VH 5k00:37:33.2
34583
Kristy FRANCESKristy FRANCES
#583 Female 40-49
00:37:40.400:37:40.46
(19)
40-49641Female19Encounter BaySouth Australia4.7VH 5k00:37:40.4
351075
Piper NACEYPiper NACEY
#1075 Female U16
00:42:58.500:42:58.59
(20)
U16910Female20South Australia4.7VH 5k00:42:58.5
361074
Catherine NACEYCatherine NACEY
#1074 Female 50+
00:43:17.900:43:17.94
(21)
50+458Female21South Australia4.7VH 5k00:43:17.9
37577
Mel BECKMel BECK
#577 Female 50+
00:55:38.700:55:38.75
(22)
50+554Female22Victor HarborSouth Australia4.7VH 5k00:55:38.7
38588
Kellie MURFITTKellie MURFITT
#588 Female 20-29
00:55:39.400:55:39.41
(23)
20-29123Female23AdelaideSouth Australia4.7VH 5k00:55:39.4
578
Jo BUHAGIARJo BUHAGIAR
#578 Female 50+
DNSDNS50+50FemaleGreenacresSouth Australia4.7VH 5k
589
Haylee PODGERHaylee PODGER
#589 Female 40-49
DNSDNS40-4944FemaleFlagstaff HillSouth Australia4.7VH 5k
590
April RANDALLApril RANDALL
#590 Female 1619
DNSDNS161919FemaleMount JaggedSouth Australia4.7VH 5k00:32:44.9
1002
David CLEMENTSDavid CLEMENTS
#1002 Male 50+
DNSDNS50+58MaleVictor HarborSouth Australia4.7VH 5k
1082
Troy SAITTroy SAIT
#1082 Male 40-49
DNSDNS40-4944MaleSouth Australia4.7VH 5k
Page 1 of 1 (43 items)