Victor Harbor Triathlons
8 Mar 2020

     
     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 4 (158 items)
FavPosRace NoTA member?ShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosClubCityStateWave
1376
Bailey GILESBailey GILES
#376 Male 1617
01:04:08.401:04:08.41
(1)
1617116Male1Glenelg EastSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
2363yes
Ernie BROWNErnie BROWN
#363 Male 1617
01:05:12.901:05:12.92
(2)
1617217Male2Tempo SystemsGlenelg SouthSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
3413
Mitchell REINHARDMitchell REINHARD
#413 Male 1819
01:05:29.301:05:29.31
(3)
1819119Male3Tempo SystemsLower MitchamSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
4367yes
Sam CREIGHTONSam CREIGHTON
#367 Male 1415
01:07:10.801:07:10.81
(4)
1415114Male4Tempo SystemsMagillSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
5362yes
Henry BRAITHWAITEHenry BRAITHWAITE
#362 Male 1415
01:08:32.801:08:32.82
(5)
1415215Male5MeteorsDulwichSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
6383yes
Chad HEINRICHChad HEINRICH
#383 Male 3539
01:10:56.301:10:56.31
(6)
3539135Male6Victor HarborGlengowrieSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
7364yes
Bradley BUTLERBradley BUTLER
#364 Male 1415
01:12:08.001:12:08.03
(7)
1415314Male7Tempo Systems Triathlon ClubNuriootpaSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
8384yes
Tully HICKMANTully HICKMAN
#384 Male 1415
01:12:18.401:12:18.44
(8)
1415414Male8West LakesLargs BaySouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
9443yes
Dave WILLIAMSONDave WILLIAMSON
#443 Male 4044
01:12:20.701:12:20.71
(9)
4044140Male9Flow EnduranceFlagstaff HillSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
10396
Mike MCAULIFFEMike MCAULIFFE
#396 Male 5054
01:12:21.401:12:21.41
(10)
5054154Male10Team TempoFindonSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
11388yes
Brian KENNELLYBrian KENNELLY
#388 Male 6569
01:13:00.501:13:00.51
(11)
6569168Male11Darwin Triathlon ClubAdelaideSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
12446
Den Yi-Hsun YANGDen Yi-Hsun YANG
#446 Male 3539
01:13:37.901:13:37.92
(12)
3539238Male12LightsviewSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
13409yes
Darren PISCIONERIDarren PISCIONERI
#409 Male 5054
01:13:42.501:13:42.52
(13)
5054250Male13Kidman ParkSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
14356yes
Sarah WALLACESarah WALLACE
#356 Female 1617
01:14:32.801:14:32.81
(1)
1617117Female1Tempo SytemsBurnside; SaSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
15430
Will THOMASWill THOMAS
#430 Male 1415
01:14:46.201:14:46.25
(14)
1415513Male14Triple ZeroGoodwoodSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
16438yes
Robbie WEATHERALDRobbie WEATHERALD
#438 Male 6064
01:14:51.701:14:51.71
(15)
6064161Male15Darwin TriathlonStuart ParkNorthern Territory1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
17411yes
Shane PORTEOUSShane PORTEOUS
#411 Male 3539
01:15:07.001:15:07.03
(16)
3539338Male16Victor Harbor Triathlon ClubEncounter BaySouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
18424yes
Chris SPROSTONChris SPROSTON
#424 Male 4044
01:15:24.501:15:24.52
(17)
4044242Male17LeabrookSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
19308yes
Alice BRAITHWAITEAlice BRAITHWAITE
#308 Female 1415
01:15:45.601:15:45.61
(2)
1415114Female2MeteorsDulwichSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
20321yes
Sarah GOODWINSarah GOODWIN
#321 Female 1415
01:15:55.501:15:55.52
(3)
1415215Female3MeteorsGlenelgSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
21404yes
Brian NORCOTTBrian NORCOTT
#404 Male 5559
01:15:59.201:15:59.21
(18)
5559156Male18Meteors Triathlon ClubHallett CoveSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
22373
Liam FEIGHERYLiam FEIGHERY
#373 Male 3034
01:17:36.301:17:36.31
(19)
3034132Male19Kurralta ParkSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
2338
Team WIZZBANGPOPTeam WIZZBANGPOP
#38 Unisex TR
01:17:38.801:17:38.81
(1)
TR10Unisex1Seaview DownsSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
24431
Lloyd TOWNSENDLloyd TOWNSEND
#431 Male 3034
01:17:50.601:17:50.62
(20)
3034233Male20ProspectSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
25400
Ben MOFFATTBen MOFFATT
#400 Male 3034
01:18:03.801:18:03.83
(21)
3034333Male21MitchamSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
26392
Jayson MANNERSJayson MANNERS
#392 Male 2024
01:18:12.301:18:12.31
(22)
2024123Male22WellandSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
27421
Adrian SIEGFRIEDAdrian SIEGFRIED
#421 Male 5054
01:18:16.801:18:16.83
(23)
5054353Male23EdwardstownSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
28366
Rian CRANERian CRANE
#366 Male 3539
01:18:40.501:18:40.54
(24)
3539436Male24Port BroughtonSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
29372
Shane FARRIERShane FARRIER
#372 Male 4044
01:19:02.501:19:02.53
(25)
4044340Male25GlengowrieSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
30379
Warren GOREWarren GORE
#379 Male 3034
01:19:43.601:19:43.64
(26)
3034431Male26FullartonSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
31371
Steven FARRELLYSteven FARRELLY
#371 Male 2529
01:19:49.901:19:49.91
(27)
2529127Male27ReynellaSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
32375
Matt GARDNERMatt GARDNER
#375 Male 2529
01:20:14.901:20:14.92
(28)
2529229Male28West LakesSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
33403
Darcy NOLAN Darcy NOLAN
#403 Male 2024
01:20:15.501:20:15.52
(29)
2024220Male29American RiverSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
34427
James STEWARTJames STEWART
#427 Male 3539
01:21:29.001:21:29.05
(30)
3539536Male30MiddletonSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
35419
Michael SCHETTERMichael SCHETTER
#419 Male 6064
01:21:40.201:21:40.22
(31)
6064260Male31Trott ParkSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
36243
Robert PRYDERobert PRYDE
#243 Male 4549
01:22:46.601:22:46.61
(32)
4549145Male32WoodcroftSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
37365
Daniel CARTERDaniel CARTER
#365 Male 4044
01:22:48.001:22:48.04
(33)
4044444Male33Glenelg EastSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
38410
Finn PORTEOUSFinn PORTEOUS
#410 Male 1415
01:23:19.101:23:19.16
(34)
1415613Male34Victor Harbor Triathlon ClubEncounter BaySouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
38423
Aidan SMITHAidan SMITH
#423 Male 3034
01:23:19.101:23:19.15
(34)
3034530Male34Port AdelaideSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
40398
Daniel MILLARDaniel MILLAR
#398 Male 3539
01:23:31.001:23:31.06
(36)
3539636Male36NairneSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
41360yes
Matthew BARTERMatthew BARTER
#360 Male 4549
01:23:31.101:23:31.12
(37)
4549246Male37TrikingsAthelstoneSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
42370
Rhys DUFTYRhys DUFTY
#370 Male 3034
01:23:36.201:23:36.26
(38)
3034633Male38Largs BaySouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
43401
Troy MORRISTroy MORRIS
#401 Male 4549
01:23:58.801:23:58.83
(39)
4549345Male39Bendigo Triathlon ClubBirchipVictoria1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
44389
Peter KOUKOSPeter KOUKOS
#389 Male 3034
01:24:05.401:24:05.47
(40)
3034731Male40West BeachSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
45417yes
David SANDSDavid SANDS
#417 Male 4044
01:24:14.801:24:14.85
(41)
4044540Male41West Lakes LakersSemaphoreSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
46429yes
David TAYLORDavid TAYLOR
#429 Male 7074
01:24:24.901:24:24.91
(42)
7074171Male42TribeToorak GdnsSouth Australia1 SD Males/White Caps/Rows 9-10-11
47310yes
Zoe CARTERZoe CARTER
#310 Female 1415
01:25:36.401:25:36.43
(4)
1415315Female4MeteorsBrightonSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
48353
Dillian VERDOORNDillian VERDOORN
#353 Female 4549
01:25:40.301:25:40.31
(5)
4549148Female5Whyalla NorrieSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
49337
Mattea PALOMBO Mattea PALOMBO
#337 Female 2529
01:26:06.001:26:06.01
(6)
2529129Female6Fast Lane CoachingHappy ValleySouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
50305yes
Dianne BICHARDDianne BICHARD
#305 Female 5559
01:26:16.401:26:16.41
(7)
5559156Female7Port LincolnPort LincolnSouth Australia2 SD Females & Teams/Green Caps/Rows 11-12
Page 1 of 4 (158 items)