PREPD Adelaide Marathon Festival
20 Sep 2020
Page 1 of 8 (391 items)
FavTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
SharePosRace NoSARRC member?NameNameCityStateCountryTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosPaceYour wave start time of dayStart
02:42:00.721
(2)
22YesLeigh MOSELLeigh MOSEL
#2 Male 40-49
LeabrookSouth AustraliaAUS 02:42:00.7240-491Male23:50 min:sec/km06:00:0006:00:36.12
02:31:09.261
(1)
11Mark HOLLINGSWORTHMark HOLLINGSWORTH
#1 Male 30-39
UnderdaleSouth AustraliaAUS 02:31:09.2630-391Male13:34 min:sec/km06:00:0006:00:36.17
02:47:28.281
(3)
39Ben STEERBen STEER
#9 Male 20-29
Somerton ParkSouth AustraliaAUS 02:47:28.2820-291Male33:58 min:sec/km06:00:0006:00:36.38
02:47:48.922
(4)
44Matthew DAWESMatthew DAWES
#4 Male 40-49
Mount OsmondSouth AustraliaAUS 02:47:48.9240-492Male43:58 min:sec/km06:00:0006:00:47.39
02:48:45.953
(5)
56Simon WEGENERSimon WEGENER
#6 Male 40-49
ParadiseSouth AustraliaAUS 02:48:45.9540-493Male53:59 min:sec/km06:00:0006:00:47.41
02:57:02.947
(15)
1710Luke CIBICHLuke CIBICH
#10 Male 30-39
Windsor GardensSouth AustraliaAUS 02:57:02.9430-397Male154:11 min:sec/km06:00:0006:00:47.87
02:50:07.332
(6)
65Nick MUXLOWNick MUXLOW
#5 Male 30-39
Royston ParkSouth AustraliaAUS 02:50:07.3330-392Male64:01 min:sec/km06:00:0006:00:57.80
03:07:18.8210
(23)
268Matthew HOOPERMatthew HOOPER
#8 Male 30-39
Hallett CoveSouth AustraliaAUS 03:07:18.8230-3910Male234:26 min:sec/km06:00:0006:00:57.95
02:55:14.255
(11)
127Stephen PLUMMERStephen PLUMMER
#7 Male 30-39
NorwoodSouth AustraliaAUS 02:55:14.2530-395Male114:09 min:sec/km06:00:0006:01:07.10
02:54:55.035
(10)
1112Lu VNUKLu VNUK
#12 Male 40-49
St PetersSouth AustraliaAUS 02:54:55.0340-495Male104:08 min:sec/km06:00:0006:01:07.15
02:58:11.667
(16)
1811Jarrod THORNJarrod THORN
#11 Male 40-49
Allenby GardensSouth AustraliaAUS 02:58:11.6640-497Male164:13 min:sec/km06:00:0006:01:07.24
02:54:36.344
(9)
1013Anthony WOODAnthony WOOD
#13 Male 40-49
GlensideSouth AustraliaAUS 02:54:36.3440-494Male94:08 min:sec/km06:00:0006:01:18.33
03:17:27.0814
(34)
3726Tim BOUNDYTim BOUNDY
#26 Male 30-39
BowdenSouth AustraliaAUS 03:17:27.0830-3914Male344:40 min:sec/km06:01:0006:01:18.38
02:56:53.986
(14)
1623Darren BOSANKODarren BOSANKO
#23 Male 40-49
Mile EndSouth AustraliaAUS 02:56:53.9840-496Male144:11 min:sec/km06:01:0006:01:27.83
02:55:59.581
(2)
1414Nusha KERINNusha KERIN
#14 Female 40-49
MalvernSouth AustraliaAUS 02:55:59.5840-491Female24:10 min:sec/km06:01:0006:01:27.95
02:52:31.963
(7)
715Jason HAYESJason HAYES
#15 Male 30-39
Modbury HeightsSouth AustraliaAUS 02:52:31.9630-393Male74:05 min:sec/km06:00:0006:01:28.44
02:58:43.292
(3)
2017YesEmma GALDESEmma GALDES
#17 Female 30-39
ProspectSouth AustraliaAUS 02:58:43.2930-392Female34:14 min:sec/km06:01:0006:01:37.30
02:52:33.241
(1)
816Emma KRAFTEmma KRAFT
#16 Female 30-39
Alice SpringsNorthern TerritoryAUS 02:52:33.2430-391Female14:05 min:sec/km06:01:0006:01:37.43
03:03:08.919
(21)
2421YesSandeep SEKHARSandeep SEKHAR
#21 Male 40-49
CampbelltownSouth AustraliaAUS 03:03:08.9140-499Male214:20 min:sec/km06:01:0006:01:37.92
DNF
9002Bennett MAXWELLBennett MAXWELL
#9002 Male 50-59
BelairSouth AustraliaAUS DNF50-59Male06:26:0006:01:47.74
03:38:54.3024
(81)
8822Brad RYANBrad RYAN
#22 Male 40-49
TranmereSouth AustraliaAUS 03:38:54.3040-4924Male815:11 min:sec/km06:01:0006:01:47.96
03:02:57.008
(20)
2318Bart BACZYKBart BACZYK
#18 Male 40-49
Christies BeachSouth AustraliaAUS 03:02:57.0040-498Male204:20 min:sec/km06:01:0006:01:48.50
DNF
248Keyurkumar PATELKeyurkumar PATEL
#248 Male 40-49
Mawson LakesSouth AustraliaAUS DNF40-49Male06:02:0006:01:57.71
03:15:44.636
(31)
3419Jonathan CAMACJonathan CAMAC
#19 Male 20-29
Port WillungaSouth AustraliaAUS 03:15:44.6320-296Male314:38 min:sec/km06:01:0006:01:57.86
03:04:11.989
(22)
2525Jon JOYCEJon JOYCE
#25 Male 30-39
St AgnesSouth AustraliaAUS 03:04:11.9830-399Male224:21 min:sec/km06:01:0006:01:57.98
03:20:50.0517
(40)
4429Kym COLLINSKym COLLINS
#29 Male 30-39
Mclaren ValeSouth AustraliaAUS 03:20:50.0530-3917Male404:45 min:sec/km06:02:0006:02:07.33
03:28:44.7111
(55)
59358Benjamin ZUILLBenjamin ZUILL
#358 Male 20-29
GlenelgSouth AustraliaAUS 03:28:44.7120-2911Male554:56 min:sec/km06:01:0006:02:07.61
02:53:00.574
(8)
9263YesShaun FITCHShaun FITCH
#263 Male 30-39
Mount BarkerSouth AustraliaAUS 02:53:00.5730-394Male84:05 min:sec/km06:00:0006:02:07.84
03:11:04.465
(27)
3030Obed ROSENZWEIGObed ROSENZWEIG
#30 Male 20-29
HackneySouth AustraliaAUS 03:11:04.4620-295Male274:31 min:sec/km06:02:0006:02:17.44
DNF
20Gordon KNIGHTGordon KNIGHT
#20 Male 50-59
Plympton ParkSouth AustraliaAUS DNF50-59Male06:01:0006:02:17.92
03:10:30.0011
(26)
2927Steve FEDELESteve FEDELE
#27 Male 40-49
Sefton ParkSouth AustraliaAUS 03:10:30.0040-4911Male264:30 min:sec/km06:01:0006:02:18.50
03:11:32.3812
(28)
3136Leigh THOMPSONLeigh THOMPSON
#36 Male 40-49
Port NoarlungaSouth AustraliaAUS 03:11:32.3840-4912Male284:32 min:sec/km06:02:0006:02:27.86
03:45:17.8031
(94)
103382Dale CLARKEDale CLARKE
#382 Male 30-39
Dulwich HillNew South WalesAUS 03:45:17.8030-3931Male945:20 min:sec/km06:01:0006:02:27.99
03:09:20.3811
(25)
2824Tom WIGLEYTom WIGLEY
#24 Male 30-39
NailsworthSouth AustraliaAUS 03:09:20.3830-3911Male254:29 min:sec/km06:01:0006:02:28.30
03:21:23.9014
(41)
4539YesJustin BROCKJustin BROCK
#39 Male 40-49
VistaSouth AustraliaAUS 03:21:23.9040-4914Male414:46 min:sec/km06:03:0006:02:37.86
03:28:04.4918
(51)
5537Matthew DIMONTEMatthew DIMONTE
#37 Male 30-39
Plympton ParkSouth AustraliaAUS 03:28:04.4930-3918Male514:55 min:sec/km06:02:0006:02:37.92
03:29:08.1520
(58)
6233Rob NELSONRob NELSON
#33 Male 40-49
TorrensvilleSouth AustraliaAUS 03:29:08.1540-4920Male584:57 min:sec/km06:02:0006:02:37.99
03:17:22.2313
(32)
3557Jason TURNERJason TURNER
#57 Male 30-39
AthelstoneSouth AustraliaAUS 03:17:22.2330-3913Male324:40 min:sec/km06:03:0006:02:47.49
03:32:27.2924
(70)
7532Jake NOWICKIJake NOWICKI
#32 Male 30-39
Seaview DownsSouth AustraliaAUS 03:32:27.2930-3924Male705:02 min:sec/km06:02:0006:02:47.94
06:48:10.7922
(224)
296249YesStephen DUNNStephen DUNN
#249 Male 50-59
St AgnesSouth AustraliaAUS 06:48:10.7950-5922Male2249:40 min:sec/km06:02:0006:02:48.77
03:27:45.7610
(50)
5441YesAlex BEGBIEAlex BEGBIE
#41 Male 20-29
Renown ParkSouth AustraliaAUS 03:27:45.7620-2910Male504:55 min:sec/km06:03:0006:02:57.80
03:19:01.652
(36)
4035Grant FORTINGTONGrant FORTINGTON
#35 Male 50-59
Glenelg NorthSouth AustraliaAUS 03:19:01.6550-592Male364:42 min:sec/km06:02:0006:02:57.93
03:01:31.638
(19)
2228Ben TWELFTREEBen TWELFTREE
#28 Male 30-39
EdwardstownSouth AustraliaAUS 03:01:31.6330-398Male194:18 min:sec/km06:02:0006:02:58.60
03:49:35.485
(101)
11249Atsushi OGAIAtsushi OGAI
#49 Male 60-69
North AdelaideSouth AustraliaAUS 03:49:35.4860-695Male1015:26 min:sec/km06:03:0006:03:07.72
DNF
349Patrick HUNTPatrick HUNT
#349 Male 20-29
SemaphoreSouth AustraliaAUS DNF20-29Male06:09:0006:03:08.15
03:28:45.9718
(56)
6040YesCampbell DANDYCampbell DANDY
#40 Male 40-49
PlymptonSouth AustraliaAUS 03:28:45.9740-4918Male564:56 min:sec/km06:03:0006:03:08.22
03:13:55.5212
(30)
3343Paul S ADAMSPaul S ADAMS
#43 Male 30-39
Elizabeth DownsSouth AustraliaAUS 03:13:55.5230-3912Male304:35 min:sec/km06:03:0006:03:17.83
03:28:13.884
(53)
5750YesDavid COSTIDavid COSTI
#50 Male 50-59
MalvernSouth AustraliaAUS 03:28:13.8850-594Male534:56 min:sec/km06:03:0006:03:18.24
03:26:23.083
(46)
5042YesPaul CARLSSONPaul CARLSSON
#42 Male 50-59
OakdenSouth AustraliaAUS 03:26:23.0850-593Male464:53 min:sec/km06:03:0006:03:18.29
03:32:05.3123
(68)
7352Adam BARBALETAdam BARBALET
#52 Male 30-39
Camden ParkSouth AustraliaAUS 03:32:05.3130-3923Male685:01 min:sec/km06:03:0006:03:27.52
Page 1 of 8 (391 items)
   

fb