PREPD Adelaide Marathon Festival
20 Sep 2020
Page 1 of 2 (97 items)
FavTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
SharePosRace NoSARRC member?NameNameCityStateCountryTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosPaceYour wave start time of dayStart
00:19:04.051
(1)
15004Max KOLLBERGMax KOLLBERG
#5004 Male 15-17
WoodfordeSouth AustraliaAUS 00:19:04.0515-171Male13:48 min:sec/km09:15:0009:15:21.50
00:19:26.382
(2)
25085Daniel CHARLESDaniel CHARLES
#5085 Male 15-17
Semaphore ParkSouth AustraliaAUS 00:19:26.3815-172Male23:53 min:sec/km09:18:0009:17:41.22
00:20:21.771
(3)
35079Blake HOILEBlake HOILE
#5079 Male 20-29
Camden ParkSouth AustraliaAUS 00:20:21.7720-291Male34:04 min:sec/km09:18:0009:18:16.99
00:20:28.851
(1)
45084Isla FAHEYIsla FAHEY
#5084 Female U12
TeringieSouth AustraliaAUS 00:20:28.85U121Female14:05 min:sec/km09:15:0009:15:00.79
00:20:34.981
(4)
55003Phoenix WHILLASPhoenix WHILLAS
#5003 Male 12-14
Port LincolnSouth AustraliaAUS 00:20:34.9812-141Male44:06 min:sec/km09:15:0009:15:11.12
00:21:30.402
(5)
65005Nicholas PAVIANicholas PAVIA
#5005 Male 12-14
AdelaideSouth AustraliaAUS 00:21:30.4012-142Male54:18 min:sec/km09:15:0009:15:31.21
00:22:58.151
(2)
75043YesAlicia STEPHENSAlicia STEPHENS
#5043 Female 20-29
Glenelg SouthSouth AustraliaAUS 00:22:58.1520-291Female24:35 min:sec/km09:15:0009:15:51.45
00:23:13.061
(6)
85086Mark WORTHINGMark WORTHING
#5086 Male 50-59
HahndorfSouth AustraliaAUS 00:23:13.0650-591Male64:38 min:sec/km09:20:0009:17:21.24
00:23:24.441
(7)
95012Samuel ROWLANDSSamuel ROWLANDS
#5012 Male 40-49
Christie DownsSouth AustraliaAUS 00:23:24.4440-491Male74:40 min:sec/km09:16:0009:16:11.24
00:23:29.161
(8)
105001YesAlex GENOVESEAlex GENOVESE
#5001 Male 70-79
HectorvilleSouth AustraliaAUS 00:23:29.1670-791Male84:41 min:sec/km09:15:0009:15:02.55
00:23:34.061
(3)
115060Alicia BOLLINGERAlicia BOLLINGER
#5060 Female 12-14
St PetersSouth AustraliaAUS 00:23:34.0612-141Female34:42 min:sec/km09:15:0009:15:00.75
00:23:47.412
(9)
125006Adam RIGGAdam RIGG
#5006 Male 20-29
DernancourtSouth AustraliaAUS 00:23:47.4120-292Male94:45 min:sec/km09:15:0009:16:31.39
00:23:51.791
(4)
135008Rachel HOBBSRachel HOBBS
#5008 Female 40-49
Moonta BaySouth AustraliaAUS 00:23:51.7940-491Female44:46 min:sec/km09:15:0009:16:01.46
00:24:29.542
(10)
145053Peter BOLLINGERPeter BOLLINGER
#5053 Male 50-59
St PetersSouth AustraliaAUS 00:24:29.5450-592Male104:53 min:sec/km09:15:0009:15:01.26
00:24:42.681
(11)
155070Chris THOMASChris THOMAS
#5070 Male 30-39
NuriootpaSouth AustraliaAUS 00:24:42.6830-391Male114:56 min:sec/km09:15:0009:16:31.92
00:24:45.482
(5)
165016Phuong DINHPhuong DINH
#5016 Female 20-29
ThebartonSouth AustraliaAUS 00:24:45.4820-292Female54:57 min:sec/km09:16:0009:16:21.70
00:24:48.002
(6)
175059Lisa Anne SIMPSONLisa Anne SIMPSON
#5059 Female 40-49
JamestownSouth AustraliaAUS 00:24:48.0040-492Female64:57 min:sec/km09:15:0009:16:11.20
00:25:11.672
(12)
185083Xavier ROBERTSXavier ROBERTS
#5083 Male 30-39
WayvilleSouth AustraliaAUS 00:25:11.6730-392Male125:02 min:sec/km09:16:0009:27:36.93
00:25:36.542
(7)
195007Isabel HOBBSIsabel HOBBS
#5007 Female 12-14
Moonta BaySouth AustraliaAUS 00:25:36.5412-142Female75:07 min:sec/km09:15:0009:16:01.24
00:25:52.003
(13)
205093Nigel ABRAHAMSNigel ABRAHAMS
#5093 Male 50-59
Vale ParkSouth AustraliaAUS 00:25:52.0050-593Male135:10 min:sec/km09:21:0009:16:01.33
00:25:55.733
(8)
215032Alysse DUNNAlysse DUNN
#5032 Female 12-14
West Lakes ShoreSouth AustraliaAUS 00:25:55.7312-143Female85:11 min:sec/km09:19:0009:15:21.00
00:25:58.412
(14)
225010Nick FUGGLENick FUGGLE
#5010 Male 40-49
DulwichSouth AustraliaAUS 00:25:58.4140-492Male145:11 min:sec/km09:16:0009:16:11.54
00:26:00.564
(9)
235092Karenza ABRAHAMSKarenza ABRAHAMS
#5092 Female 12-14
Vale ParkSouth AustraliaAUS 00:26:00.5612-144Female95:12 min:sec/km09:21:0009:15:50.98
00:26:04.343
(15)
245009Osama ALZUBAIAIOsama ALZUBAIAI
#5009 Male 20-29
Ascot ParkSouth AustraliaAUS 00:26:04.3420-293Male155:12 min:sec/km09:15:0009:17:51.97
00:26:16.113
(16)
255041Kanishka PANAMALDENIYAKanishka PANAMALDENIYA
#5041 Male 30-39
KlemzigSouth AustraliaAUS 00:26:16.1130-393Male165:15 min:sec/km09:18:0009:17:01.77
00:26:34.373
(17)
265014Kym SCOTTKym SCOTT
#5014 Male 40-49
Mawson LakesSouth AustraliaAUS 00:26:34.3740-493Male175:18 min:sec/km09:16:0009:18:01.48
00:27:18.541
(10)
275013Xanthy HATZIGEORGIOUXanthy HATZIGEORGIOU
#5013 Female 30-39
South AustraliaAUS 00:27:18.5430-391Female105:27 min:sec/km09:16:0009:18:17.62
00:27:26.103
(11)
285081Jami STEINJami STEIN
#5081 Female 20-29
MarlestonSouth AustraliaAUS 00:27:26.1020-293Female115:29 min:sec/km09:19:0009:18:32.41
00:27:35.014
(12)
295080Laura BIRRELLLaura BIRRELL
#5080 Female 20-29
Glenelg EastSouth AustraliaAUS 00:27:35.0120-294Female125:31 min:sec/km09:19:0009:18:32.16
00:27:58.932
(13)
305058Bridgette WHITEBridgette WHITE
#5058 Female 30-39
Flagstaff HillSouth AustraliaAUS 00:27:58.9330-392Female135:35 min:sec/km09:17:0009:15:31.62
00:28:11.575
(14)
315094Parmida SANIParmida SANI
#5094 Female 20-29
PanoramaAU 00:28:11.5720-295Female145:38 min:sec/km09:21:0009:20:34.71
00:29:46.081
(15)
325011Jill SMITHJill SMITH
#5011 Female 50-59
St. PetersSouth AustraliaAUS 00:29:46.0850-591Female155:57 min:sec/km09:16:0009:15:21.12
00:30:22.814
(18)
335047Jake TALEPOROSJake TALEPOROS
#5047 Male 20-29
Hallett CoveSouth AustraliaAUS 00:30:22.8120-294Male186:04 min:sec/km09:17:0009:19:43.30
00:30:27.066
(16)
345021Lara ESCANELara ESCANE
#5021 Female 20-29
Hallett CoveSouth AustraliaAUS 00:30:27.0620-296Female166:05 min:sec/km09:18:0009:20:23.64
00:30:36.004
(19)
355039Mohsen ALAHMADIMohsen ALAHMADI
#5039 Male 30-39
GlandoreSouth AustraliaAUS 00:30:36.0030-394Male196:07 min:sec/km09:20:0009:17:51.43
00:30:42.925
(20)
365023Ahmad REDAAAhmad REDAA
#5023 Male 30-39
Kent TownSouth AustraliaAUS 00:30:42.9230-395Male206:08 min:sec/km09:18:0009:18:11.90
00:31:05.993
(17)
375031Tiffany SMITHTiffany SMITH
#5031 Female 30-39
BroadviewSouth AustraliaAUS 00:31:05.9930-393Female176:13 min:sec/km09:19:0009:17:31.95
00:31:22.564
(18)
385087Diana FRANCODiana FRANCO
#5087 Female 30-39
BromptonSouth AustraliaAUS 00:31:22.5630-394Female186:16 min:sec/km09:20:0009:19:17.80
00:31:26.374
(21)
395051Aaron SARGENTAaron SARGENT
#5051 Male 40-49
Somerton ParkSouth AustraliaAUS 00:31:26.3740-494Male216:17 min:sec/km09:18:0009:17:11.73
00:31:56.267
(19)
405018Skye PEARCESkye PEARCE
#5018 Female 20-29
Seacliff ParkSouth AustraliaAUS 00:31:56.2620-297Female196:23 min:sec/km09:16:0009:16:41.33
00:31:59.131
(22)
415046Brian PARKBrian PARK
#5046 Male 18-19
PasadenaSouth AustraliaAUS 00:31:59.1318-191Male226:23 min:sec/km09:18:0009:18:01.59
00:32:19.523
(20)
425020Louise WATSONLouise WATSON
#5020 Female 40-49
PlymptonSouth AustraliaAUS 00:32:19.5240-493Female206:27 min:sec/km09:17:0009:17:11.37
00:32:27.905
(21)
435074Carly KEENECarly KEENE
#5074 Female 30-39
BroadviewSouth AustraliaAUS 00:32:27.9030-395Female216:29 min:sec/km09:16:0009:16:22.90
00:32:31.958
(22)
445025Micheala BECKERMicheala BECKER
#5025 Female 20-29
Clovelly ParkSouth AustraliaAUS 00:32:31.9520-298Female226:30 min:sec/km09:19:0009:17:31.41
00:32:36.796
(23)
455054Alana ELLIOTTAlana ELLIOTT
#5054 Female 30-39
Streaky BaySouth AustraliaAUS 00:32:36.7930-396Female236:31 min:sec/km09:16:0009:15:11.71
00:32:38.264
(24)
465089Namira MUJKICNamira MUJKIC
#5089 Female 40-49
Gilles PlainsAU 00:32:38.2640-494Female246:31 min:sec/km09:20:0009:16:52.63
00:32:49.845
(23)
475015Jarrod BRICEJarrod BRICE
#5015 Male 20-29
Henley BeachSouth AustraliaAUS 00:32:49.8420-295Male236:33 min:sec/km09:16:0009:15:41.59
00:33:09.854
(24)
485090Tony DRAKETony DRAKE
#5090 Male 50-59
PanoramaSouth AustraliaAUS 00:33:09.8550-594Male246:37 min:sec/km09:21:0009:19:07.00
00:33:12.502
(25)
495075Ruby MARSHALLRuby MARSHALL
#5075 Female U12
NailsworthSouth AustraliaAUS 00:33:12.50U122Female256:38 min:sec/km09:18:0009:18:43.65
00:33:15.169
(26)
505076Anna KINASZAnna KINASZ
#5076 Female 20-29
ManninghamSouth AustraliaAUS 00:33:15.1620-299Female266:39 min:sec/km09:16:0009:15:41.34
Page 1 of 2 (97 items)
   

fb