Great Southern Run Fest
16 May 2021
Page 1 of 4 (157 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameGun Finish TimeGun Finish TimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamSuburbStateAge Grade %Age Grade TimePaceWaveStart Time
15141
Tessa EBERTTessa EBERT
#5141 Female 12-14
00:17:58.8900:17:58.891
(1)
12-141Female1Fast Lane CoachingTATACHILLASouth Australia 82.1200:17:583:35 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
25048
Brendan MCCORMACKBrendan MCCORMACK
#5048 Male 30-39
00:18:26.1400:18:26.141
(1)
30-391Male1MORPHETT VALESouth Australia 70.4300:18:263:41 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
35076
Jai GIBSONJai GIBSON
#5076 Male 12-14
00:18:40.6000:18:40.601
(2)
12-141Male2SEACOMBE HEIGHTSSouth Australia 69.5200:18:403:44 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
45038
Charlie ELLISCharlie ELLIS
#5038 Male U12
00:18:52.6300:18:52.631
(3)
U121Male3ACEENCOUNTER BAYSouth Australia 68.7800:18:523:46 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
55154
Chris DIBBENChris DIBBEN
#5154 Male 30-39
00:19:57.8500:19:57.852
(4)
30-392Male4Christies Beach parkrunCHRISTIE DOWNSSouth Australia 65.0300:19:573:59 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
65134
Zach SZELAGZach SZELAG
#5134 Male 12-14
00:20:13.3100:20:13.312
(5)
12-142Male5Mid coast little athleticsMCLAREN FLATSouth Australia 64.2000:20:134:02 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
75025
Kasyful RAHMANKasyful RAHMAN
#5025 Male 12-14
00:20:14.3800:20:14.383
(6)
12-143Male6Southern Athletic ClubALDINGA BEACHSouth Australia 64.1500:20:144:02 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
85143
Jack HOBBSJack HOBBS
#5143 Male 20-29
00:20:18.3900:20:18.391
(7)
20-291Male7Flinders Athletics ClubMOONTA BAYSouth Australia 63.9400:20:184:03 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
95157
Jack WAGENKNECHTJack WAGENKNECHT
#5157 Male 20-29
00:20:23.5400:20:23.542
(8)
20-292Male8MORPHETT VALESouth Australia 63.6700:20:234:04 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
105153
Hugh CAYZERHugh CAYZER
#5153 Male U12
00:20:38.5800:20:38.582
(9)
U122Male9Southern Athletic ClubMORPHETT VALESouth Australia 62.8900:20:384:07 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
115016
Thomas KEMPThomas KEMP
#5016 Male 12-14
00:20:45.4900:20:45.494
(10)
12-144Male10POORAKASouth Australia 62.5500:20:454:09 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
125102
Terence MURPHYTerence MURPHY
#5102 Male 20-29
00:21:05.1000:21:05.103
(11)
20-293Male11OLD NOARLUNGASouth Australia 61.5800:21:054:13 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
135028
Grace ROGERSGrace ROGERS
#5028 Female 12-14
00:21:14.6000:21:14.602
(2)
12-142Female2South Coast AthleticsMCCRACKENSouth Australia 69.5100:21:144:14 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
145020
Nathan MCKENZIENathan MCKENZIE
#5020 Male 30-39
00:22:22.6600:22:22.663
(12)
30-393Male12ONKAPARINGA HILLSSouth Australia 58.0200:22:224:28 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
155043
Rachel HOBBSRachel HOBBS
#5043 Female 40-49
00:22:45.8300:22:45.831
(3)
40-491Female3Flinders Athletics ClubBLACKWOODSouth Australia 69.3600:21:174:33 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
165049
David MONAGHANDavid MONAGHAN
#5049 Male 20-29
00:22:50.3000:22:50.304
(13)
20-294Male13CHRISTIES BEACHSouth Australia 56.8500:22:504:34 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
175095
Lily POTTERLily POTTER
#5095 Female 12-14
00:23:08.9200:23:08.923
(4)
12-143Female4SEAFORD RISESouth Australia 63.7900:23:084:37 min:sec/km5km wave211:02:00
185142
Chris FERGUSONChris FERGUSON
#5142 Male 30-39
00:23:25.9500:23:25.954
(14)
30-394Male14SEAFORD MEADOWSSouth Australia 55.4100:23:254:41 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
195066
Luke BUHAGIARLuke BUHAGIAR
#5066 Male 12-14
00:23:29.5400:23:29.545
(15)
12-145Male15GREENACRESSouth Australia 55.2700:23:294:41 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
205029
Kate ROGERSKate ROGERS
#5029 Female U12
00:23:31.7700:23:31.771
(5)
U121Female5South Coast AthleticsMCCRACKENSouth Australia 62.7600:23:314:42 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
215140
Mike EBERTMike EBERT
#5140 Male 50-59
00:23:34.8200:23:34.821
(16)
50-591Male16Fast Lane CoachingTATACHILLASouth Australia 61.8800:20:584:42 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
225101
Rylie STEPHENSONRylie STEPHENSON
#5101 Male 12-14
00:23:36.8600:23:36.866
(17)
12-146Male17Trail Running SAWHITE HILLSouth Australia 54.9800:23:364:43 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
235014
Sarah HOLDINGSarah HOLDING
#5014 Female 30-39
00:23:37.1100:23:37.111
(6)
30-391Female6Southern Athletic ClubHALLETT COVESouth Australia 62.5200:23:374:43 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
245133
Megan SZELAGMegan SZELAG
#5133 Female 40-49
00:24:03.6800:24:03.682
(7)
40-492Female7MCLAREN FLATSouth Australia 65.1000:22:404:48 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
255042
Isabel HOBBSIsabel HOBBS
#5042 Female 15-17
00:24:33.4200:24:33.421
(8)
15-171Female8Flinders Athletics ClubBLACKWOODSouth Australia 60.1300:24:334:54 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
265031
Amanda SHAWAmanda SHAW
#5031 Female 30-39
00:25:56.6100:25:56.612
(9)
30-392Female9Southern Athletic ClubHACKHAMSouth Australia 56.9200:25:565:11 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
275162
Daniel WHITEDaniel WHITE
#5162 Male 30-39
00:26:16.0000:26:16.005
(18)
30-395Male18SASouth Australia 49.4300:26:165:15 min:sec/km5km wave211:02:00
285144
Ben KENNEDYBen KENNEDY
#5144 Male 12-14
00:26:17.5600:26:17.567
(19)
12-147Male19Fast Lane CoachingMOANASouth Australia 49.3800:26:175:15 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
295152
Graham GREENGraham GREEN
#5152 Male 50-59
00:26:26.2600:26:26.262
(20)
50-592Male20BELAIRSouth Australia 56.6900:22:545:17 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
305163
Tony KENNEDYTony KENNEDY
#5163 Male 40-49
00:26:35.8300:26:35.831
(21)
40-491Male21MOANASouth Australia 53.4600:24:175:19 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
315135
Mat VAN DEN HOOGENMat VAN DEN HOOGEN
#5135 Male 40-49
00:26:38.4100:26:38.412
(22)
40-492Male22SEAFORD RISESouth Australia 51.2300:25:205:19 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
325099
Tella WISETella WISE
#5099 Female 20-29
00:27:08.4600:27:08.461
(10)
20-291Female10NORTH ADELAIDESouth Australia 54.4100:27:085:25 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
335156
Adin MINNIEAdin MINNIE
#5156 Male U12
00:27:14.2200:27:14.223
(23)
U123Male23SEAFORD RISESouth Australia 47.6700:27:145:26 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
345071
Alex WAXMANAlex WAXMAN
#5071 Male U12
00:27:58.4500:27:58.454
(24)
U124Male24GLENSIDESouth Australia 46.4100:27:585:35 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
355150
Rhi TOOLANRhi TOOLAN
#5150 Female 30-39
00:28:00.7900:28:00.793
(11)
30-393Female11SRG - Southern Running GroupPORT NOARLUNGA SOUTHSouth Australia 53.9000:27:235:36 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
365145
Ashton KERRAshton KERR
#5145 Male U12
00:28:01.7000:28:01.705
(25)
U125Male25SRG - Southern Running GroupADELAIDESouth Australia 46.3200:28:015:36 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
375033
Kylie UPITISKylie UPITIS
#5033 Female 30-39
00:28:05.4500:28:05.454
(12)
30-394Female12ALDINGA BEACHSouth Australia 53.7500:27:285:37 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
385070
Satomi SUGIYAMASatomi SUGIYAMA
#5070 Female 40-49
00:28:06.1200:28:06.123
(13)
40-493Female13GLENSIDESouth Australia 55.3100:26:415:37 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
395147
Declan ROBERTS-VICTORYDeclan ROBERTS-VICTORY
#5147 Male 12-14
00:28:06.8900:28:06.898
(26)
12-148Male26CHRISTIES BEACHSouth Australia 46.1800:28:065:37 min:sec/km5km wave211:02:00
405068
Parker FOOTParker FOOT
#5068 Male U12
00:28:07.4900:28:07.496
(27)
U126Male27HIGHGATESouth Australia 46.1600:28:075:37 min:sec/km5km wave211:02:00
415005
Erin BOYLEErin BOYLE
#5005 Female 30-39
00:28:16.1300:28:16.135
(14)
30-395Female14MAWSON LAKESSouth Australia 52.2400:28:165:39 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
425155
Engela LABUSCHAGNEEngela LABUSCHAGNE
#5155 Female 30-39
00:28:25.3000:28:25.306
(15)
30-396Female15SELLICKS BEACHSouth Australia 53.1200:27:475:41 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
435052
Judith STEPHANOSJudith STEPHANOS
#5052 Female 50-59
00:28:47.6000:28:47.601
(16)
50-591Female16Brighton Group Fitness and PTSEAVIEW DOWNSSouth Australia 59.3000:24:545:45 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
445132
Charlotte STADLERCharlotte STADLER
#5132 Female U12
00:28:49.2800:28:49.282
(17)
U122Female17PORT NOARLUNGASouth Australia 51.2400:28:495:45 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
455080
Daniel STADLERDaniel STADLER
#5080 Male 30-39
00:28:49.7900:28:49.796
(28)
30-396Male28SRG - Southern Running GroupPORT NOARLUNGASouth Australia 45.5300:28:305:45 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
465094
Hannah MCGRATHHannah MCGRATH
#5094 Female 18-19
00:28:50.6700:28:50.671
(18)
18-191Female18IRONBANKSouth Australia 51.1900:28:505:46 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
475074
Mary-Ann COPPENMary-Ann COPPEN
#5074 Female 30-39
00:29:02.1800:29:02.187
(19)
30-397Female19SEAFORD MEADOWSSouth Australia 50.8600:29:025:48 min:sec/km5km wave211:02:00
485136
Kaye WADEKaye WADE
#5136 Female 40-49
00:29:32.2700:29:32.274
(20)
40-494Female20MCLAREN VALESouth Australia 51.4700:28:415:54 min:sec/km5km wave211:02:00
495087
Abigail PRICEAbigail PRICE
#5087 Female 40-49
00:29:59.7200:29:59.725
(21)
40-495Female21Adelaide Triathlon ClubASCOT PARKSouth Australia 51.8200:28:295:59 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
505039
Shannon GADEShannon GADE
#5039 Female 20-29
00:30:18.8000:30:18.802
(22)
20-292Female22SEAFORDSouth Australia 48.7100:30:186:03 min:sec/km5km wave111:00:00
Page 1 of 4 (157 items)
   

fb