McLaren Vale Running Festival
18 Oct 2020

     
     
Final Results
Page 1 of 6 (266 items)
FavTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
SharePosRace NoSARRC member?NameNameCityStateCountryYour wave start timeStart TimeTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosPace
01:13:49.61
(1)
12001Jamie STANLEYJamie STANLEY
#2001 Male 30-39
Glenelg NorthSAAU 08:00:0008:00:5901:13:49.630-391Male13:29 min:sec/km
01:16:32.21
(2)
22010Joe CROSSJoe CROSS
#2010 Male 15-17
StonyfellSAAU 08:00:0008:01:1001:16:32.215-171Male23:37 min:sec/km
01:16:57.81
(3)
32002Joshua YOUNGJoshua YOUNG
#2002 Male 20-29
Sheidow ParkSAAU 08:00:0008:01:3001:16:57.820-291Male33:38 min:sec/km
01:17:00.72
(4)
42008Reece WRIGHTReece WRIGHT
#2008 Male 30-39
Golden GroveSAAU 08:00:0008:01:1001:17:00.730-392Male43:38 min:sec/km
01:18:16.22
(5)
52006Luke MITCHELLLuke MITCHELL
#2006 Male 20-29
Flagstaff HillSAAU 08:00:0008:01:5001:18:16.220-292Male53:42 min:sec/km
01:19:49.83
(6)
62004Stuart GOLLANStuart GOLLAN
#2004 Male 30-39
NorwoodSAAU 08:00:0008:01:4001:19:49.830-393Male63:47 min:sec/km
01:20:08.64
(7)
72005YesShaun FITCHShaun FITCH
#2005 Male 30-39
Mount BarkerSAAU 08:00:0008:01:1001:20:08.630-394Male73:47 min:sec/km
01:20:47.41
(8)
82003Mark HOWARDMark HOWARD
#2003 Male 40-49
RostrevorSAAU 08:00:0008:00:5901:20:47.440-491Male83:49 min:sec/km
01:22:22.72
(9)
92011Lu VNUKLu VNUK
#2011 Male 40-49
St PetersSAAU 08:00:0008:01:5001:22:22.740-492Male93:54 min:sec/km
01:22:28.15
(10)
102015Adriano PAVIAAdriano PAVIA
#2015 Male 30-39
TennysonSAAU 08:00:0008:01:2201:22:28.130-395Male103:54 min:sec/km
01:22:48.13
(11)
112029David ECKERTDavid ECKERT
#2029 Male 20-29
JamestownSAAU 08:01:0008:02:2001:22:48.120-293Male113:55 min:sec/km
01:23:05.36
(12)
122013Chad NORSWORTHYChad NORSWORTHY
#2013 Male 30-39
Somerton ParkSAAU 08:00:0008:02:3001:23:05.330-396Male123:56 min:sec/km
01:23:21.77
(13)
132012Max NELSONMax NELSON
#2012 Male 30-39
Seacombe HeightsSAAU 08:00:0008:02:0001:23:21.730-397Male133:57 min:sec/km
01:23:57.58
(14)
142007Matthew TILLEYMatthew TILLEY
#2007 Male 30-39
Evanston ParkSAAU 08:00:0008:01:2001:23:57.530-398Male143:58 min:sec/km
01:24:59.24
(15)
152028George BLACKETTGeorge BLACKETT
#2028 Male 20-29
Mawson LakesSAAU 08:01:0008:01:5001:24:59.220-294Male154:01 min:sec/km
01:26:47.01
(1)
162021Claire FENOUGHTYClaire FENOUGHTY
#2021 Female 30-39
SeafordSAAU 08:01:0008:02:0001:26:47.030-391Female14:06 min:sec/km
01:27:05.42
(2)
172258Emma KRAFTEmma KRAFT
#2258 Female 30-39
Alice SpringsSAAU 08:00:0008:01:4001:27:05.430-392Female24:07 min:sec/km
01:27:11.59
(16)
182043Brendan CAPPERBrendan CAPPER
#2043 Male 30-39
UnderdaleSAAU 08:02:0008:03:0001:27:11.530-399Male164:07 min:sec/km
01:27:13.93
(17)
192018YesScott CAMERONScott CAMERON
#2018 Male 40-49
ParadiseSAAU 08:01:0008:01:2001:27:13.940-493Male174:08 min:sec/km
01:27:45.910
(18)
202032Martin SHARPMartin SHARP
#2032 Male 30-39
MagillSAAU 08:02:0008:02:5001:27:45.930-3910Male184:09 min:sec/km
01:27:46.44
(19)
212009Jon FULLERJon FULLER
#2009 Male 40-49
Mclaren FlatSAAU 08:00:0008:00:5901:27:46.440-494Male194:09 min:sec/km
01:27:56.81
(3)
222016Elizabeth STAVRESKIElizabeth STAVRESKI
#2016 Female 40-49
BromptonSAAU 08:01:0008:02:2001:27:56.840-491Female34:10 min:sec/km
01:28:02.311
(20)
232268Morgan BILLINGSMorgan BILLINGS
#2268 Male 30-39
Somerton ParkSAAU 08:17:0008:10:3001:28:02.330-3911Male204:10 min:sec/km
01:28:13.85
(21)
242035Joel ECKERTJoel ECKERT
#2035 Male 20-29
Evanston ParkSAAU 08:02:0008:02:4001:28:13.820-295Male214:10 min:sec/km
01:28:37.25
(22)
252023Matt TRELOARMatt TRELOAR
#2023 Male 40-49
Melrose ParkSAAU 08:01:0008:02:1001:28:37.240-495Male224:12 min:sec/km
01:29:07.42
(4)
262030Emma WATTSEmma WATTS
#2030 Female 40-49
ParksideSAAU 08:01:0008:02:3001:29:07.440-492Female44:13 min:sec/km
01:29:17.36
(23)
272031Alexander PHILLIPS-HUGHESAlexander PHILLIPS-HUGHES
#2031 Male 20-29
Ingle FarmSAAU 08:02:0008:02:4001:29:17.320-296Male234:13 min:sec/km
01:29:20.56
(24)
282014YesIain COMERFORDIain COMERFORD
#2014 Male 40-49
GlenaltaSAAU 08:00:0008:01:4001:29:20.540-496Male244:14 min:sec/km
01:29:21.37
(25)
292050Dylan HAYESDylan HAYES
#2050 Male 20-29
Morphett ValeSAAU 08:03:0008:04:0001:29:21.320-297Male254:14 min:sec/km
01:29:22.312
(26)
302037Francois FRAYSSEFrancois FRAYSSE
#2037 Male 30-39
KensingtonSAAU 08:02:0008:02:4901:29:22.330-3912Male264:14 min:sec/km
01:29:57.17
(27)
312024Shane RAYNERShane RAYNER
#2024 Male 40-49
Mclaren ValeSAAU 08:01:0008:02:4101:29:57.140-497Male274:15 min:sec/km
01:30:01.01
(28)
322046YesNick CHARLESNick CHARLES
#2046 Male 50-59
Semaphore ParkSAAU 08:02:0008:03:0001:30:01.050-591Male284:15 min:sec/km
01:30:10.913
(29)
332041Michael CASEMichael CASE
#2041 Male 30-39
SeatonSAAU 08:02:0008:03:4001:30:10.930-3913Male294:16 min:sec/km
01:30:24.03
(5)
342027Emily LAWTONEmily LAWTON
#2027 Female 30-39
AdelaideSAAU 08:01:0008:01:2001:30:24.030-393Female54:17 min:sec/km
01:30:28.54
(6)
352026Bernice MUTISOBernice MUTISO
#2026 Female 30-39
OttowaySAAU 08:01:0008:02:1001:30:28.530-394Female64:17 min:sec/km
01:30:29.28
(30)
362039Colin WHITEColin WHITE
#2039 Male 40-49
Gulfview HeightsSAAU 08:02:0008:03:2001:30:29.240-498Male304:17 min:sec/km
01:30:37.714
(31)
372017Enrique SUANAEnrique SUANA
#2017 Male 30-39
HornsbyAU 08:01:0008:03:1001:30:37.730-3914Male314:17 min:sec/km
01:31:25.49
(32)
382255YesAndre KOKOSCHKOAndre KOKOSCHKO
#2255 Male 40-49
Happy ValleySAAU 08:02:0008:05:4001:31:25.440-499Male324:19 min:sec/km
01:31:29.315
(33)
392073YesJack ROWEJack ROWE
#2073 Male 30-39
Mount BarkerSAAU 08:05:0008:05:2001:31:29.330-3915Male334:20 min:sec/km
01:31:45.816
(34)
402034Bradley BARRETTBradley BARRETT
#2034 Male 30-39
Hope ValleySAAU 08:02:0008:02:2001:31:45.830-3916Male344:20 min:sec/km
01:32:28.72
(35)
412042Phil MCNAMARAPhil MCNAMARA
#2042 Male 50-59
BridgewaterSAAU 08:02:0008:02:4901:32:28.750-592Male354:22 min:sec/km
01:33:00.610
(36)
422155Adam DICHIERAAdam DICHIERA
#2155 Male 40-49
LockleysSAAU 08:12:0008:11:1101:33:00.640-4910Male364:24 min:sec/km
01:33:35.717
(37)
432036Kane ABBOTTKane ABBOTT
#2036 Male 30-39
Glenelg EastSAAU 08:02:0008:03:0001:33:35.730-3917Male374:26 min:sec/km
01:33:43.83
(38)
442044YesNeil ATKINSONNeil ATKINSON
#2044 Male 50-59
Norton SummitSAAU 08:02:0008:09:1001:33:43.850-593Male384:26 min:sec/km
01:34:33.511
(39)
452022Owen CRUICKSHANKS-BOYDOwen CRUICKSHANKS-BOYD
#2022 Male 40-49
Hindmarsh IslandSAAU 08:01:0008:02:3001:34:33.540-4911Male394:28 min:sec/km
01:36:09.24
(40)
462019YesSimon PEARCESimon PEARCE
#2019 Male 50-59
Aldinga BeachSAAU 08:01:0008:02:0001:36:09.250-594Male404:33 min:sec/km
01:36:45.55
(7)
472060Selma VAN DIESTSelma VAN DIEST
#2060 Female 30-39
MalvernSAAU 08:03:0008:03:3001:36:45.530-395Female74:35 min:sec/km
01:36:51.012
(41)
482257Terence RICKETTSTerence RICKETTS
#2257 Male 40-49
Seaford RiseSAAU 08:05:0008:10:2001:36:51.040-4912Male414:35 min:sec/km
01:37:15.918
(42)
492067Leigh SWEETMANLeigh SWEETMAN
#2067 Male 30-39
Huntfield HeightsSAAU 08:04:0008:04:1001:37:15.930-3918Male424:36 min:sec/km
01:37:29.65
(43)
502063YesTom CATONTom CATON
#2063 Male 50-59
ProspectSAAU 08:05:0008:07:1101:37:29.650-595Male434:37 min:sec/km
Page 1 of 6 (266 items)
   

fb