2020-21 West Lakes Triathlon Series Race 1
25 Oct 2020

     
     
Final Results.
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosWave
1272
Archie WALSHArchie WALSH
#272 Male U20
00:18:24.300:18:24.31
(1)
U201Male18:15am - All SC
233
Wade BENTLEYWade BENTLEY
#33 Male U20
00:18:39.800:18:39.82
(2)
U202Male28:15am - All SC
383
Bronson CULPIN-LAVERSBronson CULPIN-LAVERS
#83 Male 2529
00:21:46.900:21:46.91
(3)
25291Male38:15am - All SC
4273
Mercy WALSHMercy WALSH
#273 Female U20
00:22:23.200:22:23.21
(1)
U201Female18:15am - All SC
5219
Philip PRINCEPhilip PRINCE
#219 Male 6064
00:22:27.500:22:27.51
(4)
60641Male48:15am - All SC
646
Hayden BROOKSHayden BROOKS
#46 Male U20
00:23:14.600:23:14.63
(5)
U203Male58:15am - All SC
775
Jarrad COOKJarrad COOK
#75 Male 3034
00:23:37.400:23:37.41
(6)
30341Male68:15am - All SC
8155
Fletcher LANGELUDDECKEFletcher LANGELUDDECKE
#155 Male U20
00:24:14.600:24:14.64
(7)
U204Male78:15am - All SC
973
Aidan COLLYERAidan COLLYER
#73 Male U20
00:24:30.400:24:30.45
(8)
U205Male88:15am - All SC
1021
Brett ARMITSTEADBrett ARMITSTEAD
#21 Male 4549
00:24:34.500:24:34.51
(9)
45491Male98:15am - All SC
1150
Joshua BUTLERJoshua BUTLER
#50 Male U20
00:26:08.400:26:08.46
(10)
U206Male108:15am - All SC
12116
Wendy GAWNEWendy GAWNE
#116 Female 4549
00:26:12.200:26:12.21
(2)
45491Female28:15am - All SC
13213
Alexandra PORTERAlexandra PORTER
#213 Female 2529
00:26:46.300:26:46.31
(3)
25291Female38:15am - All SC
14115
Aaron GAUDRONAaron GAUDRON
#115 Male 3539
00:27:06.200:27:06.21
(11)
35391Male118:15am - All SC
15258
Christine THIELChristine THIEL
#258 Female 5559
00:27:14.800:27:14.81
(4)
55591Female48:15am - All SC
16187
Nathan MURBYNathan MURBY
#187 Male U20
00:27:19.800:27:19.87
(12)
U207Male128:15am - All SC
17120
Riley GLADIGAURiley GLADIGAU
#120 Male U20
00:29:32.300:29:32.38
(13)
U208Male138:15am - All SC
18119
Kelly GLADIGAUKelly GLADIGAU
#119 Female 4044
00:29:44.000:29:44.01
(5)
40441Female58:15am - All SC
1974
Lewis COLLYERLewis COLLYER
#74 Male U20
00:31:10.900:31:10.99
(14)
U209Male148:15am - All SC
20236
Emma SCHARKIEEmma SCHARKIE
#236 Female 3034
00:31:12.000:31:12.01
(6)
30341Female68:15am - All SC
2137
Jarrah BOSSJarrah BOSS
#37 Male U20
00:31:21.000:31:21.010
(15)
U2010Male158:15am - All SC
22201
Joy OHAZYJoy OHAZY
#201 Female 6064
00:33:40.900:33:40.91
(7)
60641Female78:15am - All SC
23186
Misty MUNDAYMisty MUNDAY
#186 Female 4044
00:34:07.500:34:07.52
(8)
40442Female88:15am - All SC
36
Alexandra BORGHARTAlexandra BORGHART
#36 Female U20
StartedStartedU20Female8:15am - All SC
175
Darko MITANOVSKIDarko MITANOVSKI
#175 Male 4549
Not startedNot started4549Male8:15am - All SC
252
Phoebe SUTHERLANDPhoebe SUTHERLAND
#252 Female 2529
Not startedNot started2529Female8:15am - All SC
27
Mike BARENSKIEMike BARENSKIE
#27 Male 3034
Not startedNot started3034Male8:15am - All SC
176
Saxon MITANOVSKISaxon MITANOVSKI
#176 Male U20
Not startedNot startedU20Male8:15am - All SC
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)
   

fb