Glenelg Classic
15 Nov 2020

     
     
Final Results.
Page 1 of 4 (171 items)
FavTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
SharePosRace NoSARRC member?NameNameCityWaveYour wave start timeStart TimeTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosPace
00:17:03.931
(3)
35001Matthew COLEMatthew COLE
#5001 Male 30-39
REYNELLA EASTSplit Wave 17207:45:0007:47:1700:17:03.9330-391Male33:24 min:sec/km
00:17:11.461
(5)
55002Deacon GOREDeacon GORE
#5002 Male 12-14
FAIRVIEW PARKSplit Wave 17007:45:0007:47:1600:17:11.4612-141Male53:26 min:sec/km
00:17:10.911
(4)
45003Benjamin HEWSONBenjamin HEWSON
#5003 Male 18-19
GRANGESplit Wave 17407:45:0007:47:2200:17:10.9118-191Male43:26 min:sec/km
Not started
5004Max KOLLBERGMax KOLLBERG
#5004 Male 15-17
WOODFORDE5km from 7:45am07:45:0007:45:00Not started15-17Male
00:22:08.192
(10)
135005Nicholas PAVIANicholas PAVIA
#5005 Male 12-14
ADELAIDESplit Wave 18307:45:0007:47:3700:22:08.1912-142Male104:25 min:sec/km
00:32:52.737
(56)
1005006Mousa HIJRIMousa HIJRI
#5006 Male 20-29
KURRALTA PARKSplit Wave 18907:45:0007:47:4800:32:52.7320-297Male566:34 min:sec/km
00:20:37.791
(1)
75007Georgina KIELGeorgina KIEL
#5007 Female 30-39
REYNELLA EASTSplit Wave 17707:45:0007:47:2600:20:37.7930-391Female14:07 min:sec/km
00:21:14.452
(8)
95008Aki KURASHIMAAki KURASHIMA
#5008 Male 40-49
WEST LAKES SHORESplit Wave 18707:45:0007:47:4200:21:14.4540-492Male84:14 min:sec/km
00:21:10.471
(7)
85009YesAndrew VOGLERAndrew VOGLER
#5009 Male 40-49
FULHAM GARDENSSplit Wave 17507:45:0007:47:2200:21:10.4740-491Male74:14 min:sec/km
00:22:50.974
(14)
175010Samuel LACEYSamuel LACEY
#5010 Male 20-29
STONYFELLSplit Wave 18207:45:0007:47:3600:22:50.9720-294Male144:34 min:sec/km
00:23:06.562
(6)
205011YesAlicia STEPHENSAlicia STEPHENS
#5011 Female 20-29
GLENELG SOUTHSplit Wave 17807:45:0007:47:2600:23:06.5620-292Female64:37 min:sec/km
00:23:26.503
(8)
245012Elise BENNETTElise BENNETT
#5012 Female 20-29
CAMPBELLTOWNSplit Wave 18807:46:0007:47:4800:23:26.5020-293Female84:41 min:sec/km
00:23:25.351
(16)
235013Jacob CARTERJacob CARTER
#5013 Male U12
GLENELG EASTSplit Wave 17607:46:0007:47:2600:23:25.35U121Male164:41 min:sec/km
00:25:17.815
(24)
365014Daniel CARTERDaniel CARTER
#5014 Male 40-49
GLENELG EASTSplit Wave 18107:46:0007:47:3100:25:17.8140-495Male245:03 min:sec/km
00:25:34.413
(25)
395015John ANESBURYJohn ANESBURY
#5015 Male 50-59
KENSINGTON PARKSplit Wave 23607:46:0007:49:2200:25:34.4150-593Male255:06 min:sec/km
00:21:42.511
(3)
125016YesAlice ROBINSONAlice ROBINSON
#5016 Female 20-29
CLARENCE GARDENSSplit Wave 21207:46:0007:48:2900:21:42.5120-291Female34:20 min:sec/km
00:24:53.452
(11)
335017Sophie DRIVERSophie DRIVER
#5017 Female 12-14
MODBURY NORTHSplit Wave 19407:46:0007:47:5800:24:53.4512-142Female114:58 min:sec/km
Not started
5018Lisa SIMPSONLisa SIMPSON
#5018 Female 40-49
JAMESTOWN5km from 7:45am07:46:0007:45:00Not started40-49Female
00:26:08.554
(17)
465019Isabel HOBBSIsabel HOBBS
#5019 Female 12-14
BLACKWOODSplit Wave 19007:46:0007:47:5300:26:08.5512-144Female175:13 min:sec/km
00:23:22.343
(7)
225020Rachel HOBBSRachel HOBBS
#5020 Female 40-49
BLACKWOODSplit Wave 19107:46:0007:47:5300:23:22.3440-493Female74:40 min:sec/km
00:23:29.754
(9)
255021Holly PENFOLDHolly PENFOLD
#5021 Female 20-29
CLARENDONSplit Wave 20307:46:0007:48:1500:23:29.7520-294Female94:41 min:sec/km
00:24:46.545
(22)
325022William PHELANWilliam PHELAN
#5022 Male 30-39
CHELTENHAMSplit Wave 21907:46:0007:48:4700:24:46.5430-395Male224:57 min:sec/km
00:28:26.805
(38)
605023Hussain HOTHANHussain HOTHAN
#5023 Male 20-29
MARIONSplit Wave 23107:47:0007:49:1500:28:26.8020-295Male385:41 min:sec/km
00:25:06.375
(12)
355024Naomi DEWINGNaomi DEWING
#5024 Female 20-29
ST AGNESSplit Wave 19707:46:0007:48:0500:25:06.3720-295Female125:01 min:sec/km
00:24:35.042
(21)
315025Leon KURASHIMALeon KURASHIMA
#5025 Male U12
WEST LAKES SHORESplit Wave 20207:46:0007:48:1400:24:35.04U122Male214:55 min:sec/km
00:23:54.394
(10)
265026Mayuko KURASHIMAMayuko KURASHIMA
#5026 Female 40-49
WEST LAKES SHORESplit Wave 20607:46:0007:48:2000:23:54.3940-494Female104:46 min:sec/km
00:26:05.692
(16)
445027Kim HEPBURNKim HEPBURN
#5027 Female 30-39
MOUNT BARKERSplit Wave 21707:47:0007:48:4100:26:05.6930-392Female165:13 min:sec/km
00:25:20.676
(13)
375028Emma WILSONEmma WILSON
#5028 Female 20-29
HALLETT COVESplit Wave 20507:47:0007:48:1900:25:20.6720-296Female135:04 min:sec/km
00:27:19.555
(20)
545029Melanie WILLIAMSMelanie WILLIAMS
#5029 Female 40-49
UNDERDALESplit Wave 22107:47:0007:48:5200:27:19.5540-495Female205:27 min:sec/km
00:26:13.617
(32)
495030David WILLIAMSDavid WILLIAMS
#5030 Male 40-49
UNDERDALESplit Wave 22507:47:0007:48:5700:26:13.6140-497Male325:14 min:sec/km
00:28:59.3310
(27)
685031Amy WATSONAmy WATSON
#5031 Female 20-29
PLYMPTONSplit Wave 27407:47:0007:50:4400:28:59.3320-2910Female275:47 min:sec/km
00:33:38.0417
(57)
1035032Christopher O'BRIENChristopher O'BRIEN
#5032 Male 30-39
MAGILLSplit Wave 23907:47:0007:49:2900:33:38.0430-3917Male576:43 min:sec/km
00:32:28.538
(42)
945033Katrina LELLIKatrina LELLI
#5033 Female 40-49
NEWTONSplit Wave 26607:47:0007:50:2300:32:28.5340-498Female426:29 min:sec/km
00:31:58.246
(52)
935034Jack DAVIESJack DAVIES
#5034 Male U12
CLARENDONSplit Wave 20707:48:0007:48:2400:31:58.24U126Male526:23 min:sec/km
00:31:57.993
(51)
925035Keith WONGKeith WONG
#5035 Male 60-69
HAPPY VALLEYSplit Wave 20907:48:0007:48:2400:31:57.9960-693Male516:23 min:sec/km
00:29:51.1712
(29)
725036Anna KINASZAnna KINASZ
#5036 Female 20-29
MANNINGHAMSplit Wave 25907:48:0007:50:1000:29:51.1720-2912Female295:58 min:sec/km
00:37:13.0914
(61)
1275037Amelia LANGHANSAmelia LANGHANS
#5037 Female 40-49
NORTH ADELAIDESplit Wave 27507:48:0007:50:4500:37:13.0940-4914Female617:26 min:sec/km
00:39:57.0315
(70)
1375038YesHarshitha RAJASHEKARAHarshitha RAJASHEKARA
#5038 Female 30-39
ADELAIDESplit Wave 19507:47:0007:47:5900:39:57.0330-3915Female707:59 min:sec/km
00:28:12.902
(22)
595039Ayaka KIKUCHIAyaka KIKUCHI
#5039 Female U12
MODBURY HEIGHTSSplit Wave 20407:48:0007:48:1900:28:12.90U122Female225:38 min:sec/km
00:31:30.011
(39)
885040YesTella WISETella WISE
#5040 Female 18-19
NORTH ADELAIDESplit Wave 24907:49:0007:49:4900:31:30.0118-191Female396:18 min:sec/km
00:32:42.5416
(55)
985041Mohsen ALAHMADIMohsen ALAHMADI
#5041 Male 30-39
GLANDORESplit Wave 23707:48:0007:49:2900:32:42.5430-3916Male556:32 min:sec/km
00:26:59.757
(18)
525042Rachel SEARLERachel SEARLE
#5042 Female 20-29
GOOLWA NORTHSplit Wave 22907:48:0007:49:0900:26:59.7520-297Female185:23 min:sec/km
00:28:34.153
(23)
615043Ammy BARNESAmmy BARNES
#5043 Female 30-39
MUNNO PARASplit Wave 26107:48:0007:50:1600:28:34.1530-393Female235:42 min:sec/km
00:41:54.586
(77)
1455044Vanessa BARNESVanessa BARNES
#5044 Female U12
MUNNO PARASplit Wave 25807:48:0007:50:0900:41:54.58U126Female778:22 min:sec/km
00:27:38.579
(35)
555045Craig GASTALLCraig GASTALL
#5045 Male 30-39
GLENELG EASTSplit Wave 27607:49:0007:50:4600:27:38.5730-399Male355:31 min:sec/km
00:30:09.006
(46)
755046Bailey JOHNSONBailey JOHNSON
#5046 Male 12-14
BELAIRSplit Wave 22007:48:0007:48:5200:30:09.0012-146Male466:01 min:sec/km
00:30:04.889
(45)
745047Andrew JOHNSONAndrew JOHNSON
#5047 Male 40-49
BELAIRSplit Wave 22407:48:0007:48:5700:30:04.8840-499Male456:00 min:sec/km
00:27:01.628
(19)
535048Amy NUNNAmy NUNN
#5048 Female 20-29
WOODCROFTSplit Wave 32407:49:0007:52:5700:27:01.6220-298Female195:24 min:sec/km
00:29:52.9212
(44)
735049Bradley HOLMESBradley HOLMES
#5049 Male 30-39
NORTH ADELAIDESplit Wave 28007:48:0007:51:0200:29:52.9230-3912Male445:58 min:sec/km
00:31:03.4313
(36)
835050Kristen GOEDECKEKristen GOEDECKE
#5050 Female 20-29
GULFVIEW HEIGHTSSplit Wave 27807:48:0007:50:5400:31:03.4320-2913Female366:12 min:sec/km
Page 1 of 4 (171 items)
   

fb