Glenelg Classic
15 Nov 2020

     
     
Final Results.
Page 1 of 4 (171 items)
FavTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
SharePosRace NoSARRC member?NameNameCityWaveYour wave start timeStart TimeTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosPace
00:16:39.871
(1)
15112Luke MITCHELLLuke MITCHELL
#5112 Male 20-29
FLAGSTAFF HILLSplit Wave 17307:45:0007:47:2200:16:39.8720-291Male13:19 min:sec/km
00:16:59.692
(2)
25111Joshua YOUNGJoshua YOUNG
#5111 Male 20-29
SHEIDOW PARKSplit Wave 17107:45:0007:47:1700:16:59.6920-292Male23:23 min:sec/km
00:17:03.931
(3)
35001Matthew COLEMatthew COLE
#5001 Male 30-39
REYNELLA EASTSplit Wave 17207:45:0007:47:1700:17:03.9330-391Male33:24 min:sec/km
00:17:10.911
(4)
45003Benjamin HEWSONBenjamin HEWSON
#5003 Male 18-19
GRANGESplit Wave 17407:45:0007:47:2200:17:10.9118-191Male43:26 min:sec/km
00:17:11.461
(5)
55002Deacon GOREDeacon GORE
#5002 Male 12-14
FAIRVIEW PARKSplit Wave 17007:45:0007:47:1600:17:11.4612-141Male53:26 min:sec/km
00:18:18.002
(6)
65113Matthew DIMONTEMatthew DIMONTE
#5113 Male 30-39
PLYMPTON PARKSplit Wave 18407:45:0007:47:3700:18:18.0030-392Male63:39 min:sec/km
00:20:37.791
(1)
75007Georgina KIELGeorgina KIEL
#5007 Female 30-39
REYNELLA EASTSplit Wave 17707:45:0007:47:2600:20:37.7930-391Female14:07 min:sec/km
00:21:10.471
(7)
85009YesAndrew VOGLERAndrew VOGLER
#5009 Male 40-49
FULHAM GARDENSSplit Wave 17507:45:0007:47:2200:21:10.4740-491Male74:14 min:sec/km
00:21:14.452
(8)
95008Aki KURASHIMAAki KURASHIMA
#5008 Male 40-49
WEST LAKES SHORESplit Wave 18707:45:0007:47:4200:21:14.4540-492Male84:14 min:sec/km
00:21:23.253
(9)
105114Ryan STRUDWICKERyan STRUDWICKE
#5114 Male 30-39
TRINITY GARDENSSplit Wave 18607:45:0007:47:4200:21:23.2530-393Male94:16 min:sec/km
00:21:37.981
(2)
115116YesMegan INGEMegan INGE
#5116 Female 40-49
ADELAIDESplit Wave 17907:45:0007:47:3100:21:37.9840-491Female24:19 min:sec/km
00:21:42.511
(3)
125016YesAlice ROBINSONAlice ROBINSON
#5016 Female 20-29
CLARENCE GARDENSSplit Wave 21207:46:0007:48:2900:21:42.5120-291Female34:20 min:sec/km
00:22:08.192
(10)
135005Nicholas PAVIANicholas PAVIA
#5005 Male 12-14
ADELAIDESplit Wave 18307:45:0007:47:3700:22:08.1912-142Male104:25 min:sec/km
00:22:15.601
(11)
145115Wayne SCARMANWayne SCARMAN
#5115 Male 50-59
GLENELG NORTHSplit Wave 18507:45:0007:47:4200:22:15.6050-591Male114:27 min:sec/km
00:22:27.363
(12)
155158Tom WEIGHTMANTom WEIGHTMAN
#5158 Male 20-29
SOMERTON PARKSplit Wave 21807:50:0007:48:4700:22:27.3620-293Male124:29 min:sec/km
00:22:27.851
(13)
165146Sam SCARMANSam SCARMAN
#5146 Male 15-17
GLENELG NORTHSplit Wave 25007:50:0007:49:4900:22:27.8515-171Male134:29 min:sec/km
00:22:50.974
(14)
175010Samuel LACEYSamuel LACEY
#5010 Male 20-29
STONYFELLSplit Wave 18207:45:0007:47:3600:22:50.9720-294Male144:34 min:sec/km
00:22:57.192
(4)
185117Jane LUKEJane LUKE
#5117 Female 40-49
PROSPECT EASTSplit Wave 20107:46:0007:48:1400:22:57.1940-492Female44:35 min:sec/km
00:23:06.001
(5)
195118Rio HAMAJIMARio HAMAJIMA
#5118 Female 12-14
NORWOODSplit Wave 19307:46:0007:47:5500:23:06.0012-141Female54:37 min:sec/km
00:23:06.562
(6)
205011YesAlicia STEPHENSAlicia STEPHENS
#5011 Female 20-29
GLENELG SOUTHSplit Wave 17807:45:0007:47:2600:23:06.5620-292Female64:37 min:sec/km
00:23:18.353
(15)
215125Samuel ROWLANDSSamuel ROWLANDS
#5125 Male 40-49
CHRISTIE DOWNSSplit Wave 21007:47:0007:48:2700:23:18.3540-493Male154:39 min:sec/km
00:23:22.343
(7)
225020Rachel HOBBSRachel HOBBS
#5020 Female 40-49
BLACKWOODSplit Wave 19107:46:0007:47:5300:23:22.3440-493Female74:40 min:sec/km
00:23:25.351
(16)
235013Jacob CARTERJacob CARTER
#5013 Male U12
GLENELG EASTSplit Wave 17607:46:0007:47:2600:23:25.35U121Male164:41 min:sec/km
00:23:26.503
(8)
245012Elise BENNETTElise BENNETT
#5012 Female 20-29
CAMPBELLTOWNSplit Wave 18807:46:0007:47:4800:23:26.5020-293Female84:41 min:sec/km
00:23:29.754
(9)
255021Holly PENFOLDHolly PENFOLD
#5021 Female 20-29
CLARENDONSplit Wave 20307:46:0007:48:1500:23:29.7520-294Female94:41 min:sec/km
00:23:54.394
(10)
265026Mayuko KURASHIMAMayuko KURASHIMA
#5026 Female 40-49
WEST LAKES SHORESplit Wave 20607:46:0007:48:2000:23:54.3940-494Female104:46 min:sec/km
00:24:11.684
(17)
275173Nick DAVIESNick DAVIES
#5173 Male 30-39
ClarendonSplit Wave 33107:49:0007:53:4000:24:11.6830-394Male174:50 min:sec/km
00:24:23.402
(18)
285129Marcus LACEYMarcus LACEY
#5129 Male 50-59
FULHAMSplit Wave 23207:47:0007:49:1500:24:23.4050-592Male184:52 min:sec/km
00:24:33.884
(19)
295121Masato HAMAJIMAMasato HAMAJIMA
#5121 Male 40-49
NORWOODSplit Wave 19907:47:0007:48:1000:24:33.8840-494Male194:54 min:sec/km
00:24:34.921
(20)
305150YesAlex GENOVESEAlex GENOVESE
#5150 Male 70-79
HECTORVILLESplit Wave 19207:50:0007:47:5400:24:34.9270-791Male204:54 min:sec/km
00:24:35.042
(21)
315025Leon KURASHIMALeon KURASHIMA
#5025 Male U12
WEST LAKES SHORESplit Wave 20207:46:0007:48:1400:24:35.04U122Male214:55 min:sec/km
00:24:46.545
(22)
325022William PHELANWilliam PHELAN
#5022 Male 30-39
CHELTENHAMSplit Wave 21907:46:0007:48:4700:24:46.5430-395Male224:57 min:sec/km
00:24:53.452
(11)
335017Sophie DRIVERSophie DRIVER
#5017 Female 12-14
MODBURY NORTHSplit Wave 19407:46:0007:47:5800:24:53.4512-142Female114:58 min:sec/km
00:25:03.346
(23)
345052Thomas JONESThomas JONES
#5052 Male 30-39
MOUNT BARKERSplit Wave 21107:48:0007:48:2900:25:03.3430-396Male235:00 min:sec/km
00:25:06.375
(12)
355024Naomi DEWINGNaomi DEWING
#5024 Female 20-29
ST AGNESSplit Wave 19707:46:0007:48:0500:25:06.3720-295Female125:01 min:sec/km
00:25:17.815
(24)
365014Daniel CARTERDaniel CARTER
#5014 Male 40-49
GLENELG EASTSplit Wave 18107:46:0007:47:3100:25:17.8140-495Male245:03 min:sec/km
00:25:20.676
(13)
375028Emma WILSONEmma WILSON
#5028 Female 20-29
HALLETT COVESplit Wave 20507:47:0007:48:1900:25:20.6720-296Female135:04 min:sec/km
00:25:22.761
(14)
385128Hina HAMAJIMAHina HAMAJIMA
#5128 Female U12
NORWOODSplit Wave 19607:47:0007:48:0500:25:22.76U121Female145:04 min:sec/km
00:25:34.413
(25)
395015John ANESBURYJohn ANESBURY
#5015 Male 50-59
KENSINGTON PARKSplit Wave 23607:46:0007:49:2200:25:34.4150-593Male255:06 min:sec/km
00:25:49.264
(26)
405120Nigel ABRAHAMSNigel ABRAHAMS
#5120 Male 50-59
VALE PARKSplit Wave 32907:46:0007:53:2300:25:49.2650-594Male265:09 min:sec/km
00:25:54.663
(15)
415119Karenza ABRAHAMSKarenza ABRAHAMS
#5119 Female 12-14
VALE PARKSplit Wave 32807:46:0007:53:1800:25:54.6612-143Female155:10 min:sec/km
00:26:00.223
(27)
425171Koby LYNCHKoby LYNCH
#5171 Male U12
Somerton ParkSplit Wave 24307:53:0007:49:3600:26:00.22U123Male275:12 min:sec/km
00:26:04.107
(28)
435170Tom LYNCHTom LYNCH
#5170 Male 30-39
Somerton ParkSplit Wave 24207:49:0007:49:3600:26:04.1030-397Male285:12 min:sec/km
00:26:05.692
(16)
445027Kim HEPBURNKim HEPBURN
#5027 Female 30-39
MOUNT BARKERSplit Wave 21707:47:0007:48:4100:26:05.6930-392Female165:13 min:sec/km
00:26:08.066
(29)
455069Stephen PRESCOTTStephen PRESCOTT
#5069 Male 40-49
GLENELG NORTHSplit Wave 24107:51:0007:49:3000:26:08.0640-496Male295:13 min:sec/km
00:26:08.554
(17)
465019Isabel HOBBSIsabel HOBBS
#5019 Female 12-14
BLACKWOODSplit Wave 19007:46:0007:47:5300:26:08.5512-144Female175:13 min:sec/km
00:26:09.004
(30)
475070James PRESCOTTJames PRESCOTT
#5070 Male U12
GLENELG NORTHSplit Wave 24007:51:0007:49:2900:26:09.00U124Male305:13 min:sec/km
00:26:10.628
(31)
485131Paul COOKEPaul COOKE
#5131 Male 30-39
SEAVIEW DOWNSSplit Wave 26707:49:0007:50:2400:26:10.6230-398Male315:14 min:sec/km
00:26:13.617
(32)
495030David WILLIAMSDavid WILLIAMS
#5030 Male 40-49
UNDERDALESplit Wave 22507:47:0007:48:5700:26:13.6140-497Male325:14 min:sec/km
00:26:26.918
(33)
505122Kym SCOTTKym SCOTT
#5122 Male 40-49
HENLEY BEACHSplit Wave 22607:47:0007:49:0300:26:26.9140-498Male335:17 min:sec/km
Page 1 of 4 (171 items)
   

fb