2021 SA Open Water State Championships
14 Mar 2021

     
     
Provisional Results. Please email any queries to Event Strategies before 6pm Wednesday following this event after which results will be proclaimed “FINAL”
Page 1 of 1 (9 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamWaveStart TimeLap1O/PosC/PosG/PosFinishO/PosC/PosG/Pos
7Kiana PEARCEKiana PEARCE
#7 Female 13 & Over
Not startedNot started13 & OverFemaleMarionWave 1 10:00am Pink10:00:00


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
8Kenya THOMASKenya THOMAS
#8 Female 13 & Over
Not startedNot started13 & OverFemaleMarionWave 1 10:00am Pink10:00:00


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
10Louisa BEAUMONTLouisa BEAUMONT
#10 Female 13 & Over
Not startedNot started13 & OverFemaleUnleyWave 1 10:00am Pink10:00:00


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
11Leah JONESLeah JONES
#11 Female 13 & Over
Not startedNot started13 & OverFemaleUnleyWave 1 10:00am Pink10:00:00


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
12Jade MILLARDJade MILLARD
#12 Female 13 & Over
Not startedNot started13 & OverFemaleUnleyWave 1 10:00am Pink10:00:00


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
40Eve CATONEve CATON
#40 Female 13 & Over
Not startedNot started13 & OverFemaleNorwoodWave 3 10:10am Yellow10:10:00


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
41Abbey JONESAbbey JONES
#41 Female 13 & Over
Not startedNot started13 & OverFemaleUnleyWave 3 10:10am Yellow10:10:00


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
42Katie NATTKatie NATT
#42 Female 13 & Over
Not startedNot started13 & OverFemaleMarionWave 3 10:10am Yellow10:10:00


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
43Leilani SNELLLeilani SNELL
#43 Female 13 & Over
Not startedNot started13 & OverFemaleNorwoodWave 3 10:10am Yellow10:10:00


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
Page 1 of 1 (9 items)
   

fb