2021 SA Open Water State Championships
14 Mar 2021

     
     
Provisional Results. Please email any queries to Event Strategies before 6pm Wednesday following this event after which results will be proclaimed “FINAL”
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamWaveStart TimeFinish
105Malek ABDELAZIZMalek ABDELAZIZ
#105 Male 10-12 years
Not startedNot started10-12 yearsMaleMarionWave 4 10:15am Orange10:15:00
106Isabella BEAUMONTIsabella BEAUMONT
#106 Female 10-12 years
Not startedNot started10-12 yearsFemaleHenley & GrangeWave 4 10:15am Orange10:15:00
107Olive CHARLESONOlive CHARLESON
#107 Female 10-12 years
Not startedNot started10-12 yearsFemaleWestern Aquatic (Sa)Wave 4 10:15am Orange10:15:00
108Joshua COLLINGSJoshua COLLINGS
#108 Male 10-12 years
Not startedNot started10-12 yearsMaleMarionWave 4 10:15am Orange10:15:00
109Jack CORNISHJack CORNISH
#109 Male 10-12 years
Not startedNot started10-12 yearsMaleUnleyWave 4 10:15am Orange10:15:00
110Mason DOSSETTER-SMITHMason DOSSETTER-SMITH
#110 Male 10-12 years
Not startedNot started10-12 yearsMaleMarionWave 4 10:15am Orange10:15:00
111Abby GREATREXAbby GREATREX
#111 Female 10-12 years
Not startedNot started10-12 yearsFemaleWestern Aquatic (Sa)Wave 4 10:15am Orange10:15:00
112Kate GREATREXKate GREATREX
#112 Female 10-12 years
Not startedNot started10-12 yearsFemaleWestern Aquatic (Sa)Wave 4 10:15am Orange10:15:00
113Charlise GREENCharlise GREEN
#113 Female 10-12 years
Not startedNot started10-12 yearsFemaleImmanuelWave 4 10:15am Orange10:15:00
114Cody HARROLDCody HARROLD
#114 Male 10-12 years
Not startedNot started10-12 yearsMaleClareWave 4 10:15am Orange10:15:00
115Lily HEBARTLily HEBART
#115 Female 10-12 years
Not startedNot started10-12 yearsFemalePaynehamWave 4 10:15am Orange10:15:00
116Max HEWITTMax HEWITT
#116 Male 10-12 years
Not startedNot started10-12 yearsMalePaynehamWave 4 10:15am Orange10:15:00
117Kai IVINSKai IVINS
#117 Male 10-12 years
Not startedNot started10-12 yearsMaleKent TownWave 4 10:15am Orange10:15:00
118Georgiana LEAVERGeorgiana LEAVER
#118 Female 10-12 years
Not startedNot started10-12 yearsFemaleMarionWave 4 10:15am Orange10:15:00
119Gerard MCGINLEYGerard MCGINLEY
#119 Male 10-12 years
Not startedNot started10-12 yearsMaleImmanuelWave 4 10:15am Orange10:15:00
120Alexander MURRAYAlexander MURRAY
#120 Male 10-12 years
Not startedNot started10-12 yearsMaleImmanuelWave 4 10:15am Orange10:15:00
121Adison NIAdison NI
#121 Male 10-12 years
Not startedNot started10-12 yearsMaleMarionWave 4 10:15am Orange10:15:00
122Kai RENFREYKai RENFREY
#122 Male 10-12 years
Not startedNot started10-12 yearsMaleWestern Aquatic (Sa)Wave 4 10:15am Orange10:15:00
123Diana REZAEIDiana REZAEI
#123 Female 10-12 years
Not startedNot started10-12 yearsFemaleMarionWave 4 10:15am Orange10:15:00
124Oskar SAUNDERSOskar SAUNDERS
#124 Male 10-12 years
Not startedNot started10-12 yearsMaleUnleyWave 4 10:15am Orange10:15:00
125Leena VAN TRIGTLeena VAN TRIGT
#125 Female 10-12 years
Not startedNot started10-12 yearsFemaleUnleyWave 4 10:15am Orange10:15:00
126Matilda WATTSMatilda WATTS
#126 Female 10-12 years
Not startedNot started10-12 yearsFemaleWestern Aquatic (Sa)Wave 4 10:15am Orange10:15:00
127Eamon WRIGHTEamon WRIGHT
#127 Male 10-12 years
Not startedNot started10-12 yearsMaleImmanuelWave 4 10:15am Orange10:15:00
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
   

fb