2021 SA Open Water State Championships
14 Mar 2021

     
     
Provisional Results. Please email any queries to Event Strategies before 6pm Wednesday following this event after which results will be proclaimed “FINAL”
Page 1 of 1 (9 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamWaveStart TimeLap1O/PosC/PosG/PosFinishO/PosC/PosG/Pos
1Christopher DEEGANChristopher DEEGAN
#1 Male 13 & Over
Not startedNot started13 & OverMaleMarionWave 1 10:00am Pink10:00:00


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
2Thomas LIGHTFOOTThomas LIGHTFOOT
#2 Male 13 & Over
Not startedNot started13 & OverMaleMarionWave 1 10:00am Pink10:00:00


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
3Clancy LUSCOMBEClancy LUSCOMBE
#3 Male 13 & Over
Not startedNot started13 & OverMaleMarionWave 1 10:00am Pink10:00:00


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
4Harry MANOLOPOULOSHarry MANOLOPOULOS
#4 Male 13 & Over
Not startedNot started13 & OverMaleMarionWave 1 10:00am Pink10:00:00


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
9Jack WELLSJack WELLS
#9 Male 13 & Over
Not startedNot started13 & OverMaleUnleyWave 1 10:00am Pink10:00:00


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
13John BARANOFFJohn BARANOFF
#13 Male 13 & Over
Not startedNot started13 & OverMaleMasters Swimming SAWave 2 10:05am Green10:05:00


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
14Harvey LUSCOMBEHarvey LUSCOMBE
#14 Male 13 & Over
Not startedNot started13 & OverMaleMarionWave 2 10:05am Green10:05:00


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
15Jack MYERSJack MYERS
#15 Male 13 & Over
Not startedNot started13 & OverMaleKent TownWave 2 10:05am Green10:05:00


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
16Jack TIERNEYJack TIERNEY
#16 Male 13 & Over
Not startedNot started13 & OverMaleUnleyWave 2 10:05am Green10:05:00


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Finish
Page 1 of 1 (9 items)
   

fb