2021 SA Open Water State Championships
14 Mar 2021

     
     
Provisional Results. Please email any queries to Event Strategies before 6pm Wednesday following this event after which results will be proclaimed “FINAL”
Page 1 of 1 (5 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamPaceWaveStart TimeLap1O/PosC/PosG/PosLap2O/PosC/PosG/PosLap3O/PosC/PosG/PosFinishO/PosC/PosG/Pos
1Christopher DEEGANChristopher DEEGAN
#1 Male 15 & Over
Not startedNot started15 & OverMaleMarionWave 1 10:00am Pink10:00:00


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
Finish
2Thomas LIGHTFOOTThomas LIGHTFOOT
#2 Male 16 & Over
Not startedNot started16 & OverMaleMarionWave 1 10:00am Pink10:00:00


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
Finish
3Clancy LUSCOMBEClancy LUSCOMBE
#3 Male 17 & Over
Not startedNot started17 & OverMaleMarionWave 1 10:00am Pink10:00:00


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
Finish
4Harry MANOLOPOULOSHarry MANOLOPOULOS
#4 Male 18 & Over
Not startedNot started18 & OverMaleMarionWave 1 10:00am Pink10:00:00


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
Finish
5Henry MILLERHenry MILLER
#5 Male 19 & Over
Not startedNot started19 & OverMaleUnleyWave 1 10:00am Pink10:00:00


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
Finish
Page 1 of 1 (5 items)
   

fb