Channel 7 Brighton Jetty Classic
7 Feb 2021

     
     
Final Results
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosPaceWaveStart Time
1502
Mitchell SMALLMitchell SMALL
#502 Male 9-10
00:03:37.900:03:37.91
(1)
9-1019Male11:48 min:sec/100mWave 24 9-10 Boys & Girls Yellow10:35:00
2572
Oskar SAUNDERSOskar SAUNDERS
#572 Male 9-10
00:03:39.900:03:39.92
(2)
9-10210Male21:49 min:sec/100mWave 24 9-10 Boys & Girls Yellow10:35:00
3208
Kiana VENABLESKiana VENABLES
#208 Female 9-10
00:03:49.400:03:49.41
(1)
9-1019Female11:54 min:sec/100mWave 24 9-10 Boys & Girls Yellow10:35:00
4204
Sutton MILLERSutton MILLER
#204 Female 9-10
00:03:57.100:03:57.12
(2)
9-10210Female21:58 min:sec/100mWave 24 9-10 Boys & Girls Yellow10:35:00
5214
Livi MEEHANLivi MEEHAN
#214 Female 9-10
00:04:07.600:04:07.63
(3)
9-1039Female32:03 min:sec/100mWave 24 9-10 Boys & Girls Yellow10:35:00
6211
Eleanor BEAUMONTEleanor BEAUMONT
#211 Female 9-10
00:04:08.700:04:08.74
(4)
9-1049Female42:04 min:sec/100mWave 24 9-10 Boys & Girls Yellow10:35:00
7212
Oscar NORMANOscar NORMAN
#212 Male 9-10
00:04:19.100:04:19.13
(3)
9-1039Male32:09 min:sec/100mWave 24 9-10 Boys & Girls Yellow10:35:00
8215
Jack FANNINGJack FANNING
#215 Male 9-10
00:04:20.100:04:20.14
(4)
9-1049Male42:10 min:sec/100mWave 24 9-10 Boys & Girls Yellow10:35:00
954
Harry FILLMOREHarry FILLMORE
#54 Male 9-10
00:04:25.200:04:25.25
(5)
9-10510Male52:12 min:sec/100mWave 24 9-10 Boys & Girls Yellow10:35:00
954
Harry FILLMOREHarry FILLMORE
#54 Male 9-10
00:04:25.200:04:25.25
(5)
9-10510Male52:12 min:sec/100mWave 24 9-10 Boys & Girls Yellow10:35:00
11201
Thomas NATHThomas NATH
#201 Male 9-10
00:04:26.600:04:26.67
(7)
9-10710Male72:13 min:sec/100mWave 24 9-10 Boys & Girls Yellow10:35:00
12213
Evelyn CORNISHEvelyn CORNISH
#213 Female 9-10
00:04:27.400:04:27.45
(5)
9-1059Female52:13 min:sec/100mWave 24 9-10 Boys & Girls Yellow10:35:00
13203
Isobel LANGMANIsobel LANGMAN
#203 Female 9-10
00:04:32.900:04:32.96
(6)
9-10610Female62:16 min:sec/100mWave 24 9-10 Boys & Girls Yellow10:35:00
14206
Isla CHURCHIsla CHURCH
#206 Female 9-10
00:04:42.400:04:42.47
(7)
9-1079Female72:21 min:sec/100mWave 24 9-10 Boys & Girls Yellow10:35:00
15216
Sasha JONESSasha JONES
#216 Female 9-10
00:04:46.200:04:46.28
(8)
9-1089Female82:23 min:sec/100mWave 24 9-10 Boys & Girls Yellow10:35:00
16219
Hudson WOODHudson WOOD
#219 Male 9-10
00:04:50.000:04:50.08
(8)
9-1088Male82:25 min:sec/100mWave 24 9-10 Boys & Girls Yellow10:35:00
17217
Molly FLOREANIMolly FLOREANI
#217 Female 9-10
00:04:52.600:04:52.69
(9)
9-1099Female92:26 min:sec/100mWave 24 9-10 Boys & Girls Yellow10:35:00
18200
Bradley CUNNINGHAMBradley CUNNINGHAM
#200 Male 9-10
00:05:08.200:05:08.29
(9)
9-1099Male92:34 min:sec/100mWave 24 9-10 Boys & Girls Yellow10:35:00
19218
Maggie RAYMONDMaggie RAYMOND
#218 Female 9-10
00:05:19.700:05:19.710
(10)
9-10109Female102:39 min:sec/100mWave 24 9-10 Boys & Girls Yellow10:35:00
20205
Marcus MURDOCHMarcus MURDOCH
#205 Male 9-10
00:05:24.000:05:24.010
(10)
9-101010Male102:42 min:sec/100mWave 24 9-10 Boys & Girls Yellow10:35:00
21516
Oliver LUCKINGOliver LUCKING
#516 Male 9-10
00:08:27.600:08:27.611
(11)
9-10118Male114:13 min:sec/100mWave 24 9-10 Boys & Girls Yellow10:35:00
202
Laura BASTIAANSLaura BASTIAANS
#202 Female 9-10
Not startedNot started9-1010FemaleWave 24 9-10 Boys & Girls Yellow10:35:00
207
Lily HAMLYNLily HAMLYN
#207 Female 9-10
Not startedNot started9-109FemaleWave 24 9-10 Boys & Girls Yellow10:35:00
209
Fergus ARMOURFergus ARMOUR
#209 Male 9-10
Not startedNot started9-109MaleWave 24 9-10 Boys & Girls Yellow10:35:00
210
Isabel MCMILLANIsabel MCMILLAN
#210 Female 9-10
Not startedNot started9-109FemaleWave 24 9-10 Boys & Girls Yellow10:35:00
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
   

fb