Silver Sands Triathlon
14 Feb 2021

     
     
Final Results
Page 1 of 4 (192 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosClubCityWaveStart Time
1279
Patrick GOODWINPatrick GOODWIN
#279 Male OPEN
01:00:24.401:00:24.41
(1)
OPEN120Male1Meteros Triathlon ClubGLENELG8:00am Sprint Open08:00:00
2284
Sam TEBECKSam TEBECK
#284 Male OPEN
01:01:03.301:01:03.32
(2)
OPEN227Male2Trikings Triathlon ClubPROSPECT8:00am Sprint Open08:00:00
3254
Samuel BEVERIDGESamuel BEVERIDGE
#254 Male OPEN
01:01:19.301:01:19.33
(3)
OPEN330Male3Tempo Systems Triathlon ClubGLENELG NORTH8:00am Sprint Open08:00:00
4188
Paul CLARKENPaul CLARKEN
#188 Male 4549
01:02:55.601:02:55.61
(4)
4549146Male4Lakers Triathlon ClubWEST LAKES8:06am Sprint Males 40-4908:06:00
548
Matt FALLONMatt FALLON
#48 Male 3539
01:03:36.701:03:36.71
(5)
3539137Male5Lakers Triathlon ClubMAWSON LAKES8:04am Sprint Males 30-3908:04:00
6292
Trent WALLACETrent WALLACE
#292 Male OPEN
01:03:58.501:03:58.54
(6)
OPEN420Male6Trikings Triathlon ClubGREENWITH8:00am Sprint Open08:00:00
7220
Clayton REEVESClayton REEVES
#220 Male 5054
01:05:12.901:05:12.91
(7)
5054151Male7Meteros Triathlon ClubASCOT PARK8:08am Sprint Males 50+ & Teams08:08:00
8182
Christopher DEEGANChristopher DEEGAN
#182 Male OPEN
01:05:18.501:05:18.55
(8)
OPEN524Male8Triple Zero Triathlon ClubNETHERBY8:00am Sprint Open08:00:00
9241
Patrick BLEASELPatrick BLEASEL
#241 Male 1824
01:05:25.901:05:25.91
(9)
1824124Male9Tempo Systems Triathlon ClubPASADENA8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
10257
Andrew WRIGHTAndrew WRIGHT
#257 Male 4549
01:05:28.201:05:28.22
(10)
4549245Male10Lakers Triathlon ClubTORRENS PARK8:06am Sprint Males 40-4908:06:00
11172
Samuel EVANSSamuel EVANS
#172 Male OPEN
01:05:30.001:05:30.06
(11)
OPEN630Male11MARDEN8:00am Sprint Open08:00:00
12219
Mitchell REINHARDMitchell REINHARD
#219 Male OPEN
01:06:25.501:06:25.57
(12)
OPEN720Male12Tempo Systems Triathlon ClubLOWER MITCHAM8:00am Sprint Open08:00:00
13262
Aaron BUCHANAaron BUCHAN
#262 Male 4044
01:06:58.801:06:58.81
(13)
4044140Male13Lakers Triathlon ClubADELAIDE8:06am Sprint Males 40-4908:06:00
14167
Michael QUINNMichael QUINN
#167 Male 3034
01:07:26.401:07:26.41
(14)
3034134Male14Lakers Triathlon ClubBROADVIEW8:04am Sprint Males 30-3908:04:00
15265
James RISCHMUELLERJames RISCHMUELLER
#265 Male 3539
01:07:39.101:07:39.12
(15)
3539237Male15Lakers Triathlon ClubSALISBURY EAST8:04am Sprint Males 30-3908:04:00
16183
Paige CRANAGEPaige CRANAGE
#183 Female OPEN
01:07:54.001:07:54.01
(1)
OPEN117Female1Victor Harbor Triathlon ClubTATACHILLA8:00am Sprint Open08:00:00
17191
Darren GIERSCHDarren GIERSCH
#191 Male 5054
01:08:04.201:08:04.22
(16)
5054251Male16Trikings Triathlon ClubGAWLER BELT8:08am Sprint Males 50+ & Teams08:08:00
1811
Chad HEINRICHChad HEINRICH
#11 Male 3539
01:08:09.601:08:09.63
(17)
3539336Male17Victor Harbor Triathlon ClubGLENGOWRIE8:04am Sprint Males 30-3908:04:00
19243
Peter DURANDPeter DURAND
#243 Male 4549
01:08:29.701:08:29.73
(18)
4549345Male18Lakers Triathlon ClubTORRENS PARK8:06am Sprint Males 40-4908:06:00
2051
Thomas WRIGHTThomas WRIGHT
#51 Male 3034
01:08:39.001:08:39.02
(19)
3034234Male19SOUTH PLYMPTON8:04am Sprint Males 30-3908:04:00
21289
Benjamin LEWISBenjamin LEWIS
#289 Male 4044
01:08:41.401:08:41.42
(20)
4044241Male20Lakers Triathlon ClubBROOKLYN PARK8:06am Sprint Males 40-4908:06:00
229
Matthew POMERYMatthew POMERY
#9 Male OPEN
01:08:46.101:08:46.18
(21)
OPEN823Male21Tempo Systems Triathlon ClubHEWETT8:00am Sprint Open08:00:00
23223
Julian BENNETTJulian BENNETT
#223 Male 4044
01:08:55.301:08:55.33
(22)
4044341Male22Lakers Triathlon ClubHENLEY BEACH SOUTH8:06am Sprint Males 40-4908:06:00
24212
Hamish LEWISHamish LEWIS
#212 Male 1824
01:09:04.301:09:04.32
(23)
1824223Male23LENSWOOD8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
25228
Neil FOSTERNeil FOSTER
#228 Male 5054
01:09:05.301:09:05.33
(24)
5054351Male24Lakers Triathlon ClubWEST CROYDON8:08am Sprint Males 50+ & Teams08:08:00
26260
Marty HILLMarty HILL
#260 Male 3539
01:09:15.701:09:15.74
(25)
3539436Male25GOLDEN GROVE8:04am Sprint Males 30-3908:04:00
27201
Michael CASEMichael CASE
#201 Male 3539
01:09:33.201:09:33.25
(26)
3539538Male26Tempo Systems Triathlon ClubRICHMOND8:04am Sprint Males 30-3908:04:00
28207
Jonathon WISHARTJonathon WISHART
#207 Male 2529
01:09:36.101:09:36.11
(27)
2529125Male27ABERFOYLE PARK8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
29204
Emily STEVENEmily STEVEN
#204 Female OPEN
01:09:43.701:09:43.72
(2)
OPEN219Female2Tempo Systems Triathlon ClubGLEN OSMOND8:00am Sprint Open08:00:00
30247
Aaron TETLEYAaron TETLEY
#247 Male 3034
01:10:27.401:10:27.43
(28)
3034330Male28Tempo Systems Triathlon ClubFLINDERS PARK8:04am Sprint Males 30-3908:04:00
315
Lachlan RYANLachlan RYAN
#5 Male 1824
01:10:31.301:10:31.33
(29)
1824322Male29Lakers Triathlon ClubDEEP CREEK8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
32261
Nathan GRIMANathan GRIMA
#261 Male 3539
01:10:34.001:10:34.06
(30)
3539635Male30HENLEY BEACH8:04am Sprint Males 30-3908:04:00
33177
Shaun ROCHEShaun ROCHE
#177 Male 3539
01:10:51.001:10:51.07
(31)
3539736Male31MAWSON LAKES8:04am Sprint Males 30-3908:04:00
344
Shane PORTEOUSShane PORTEOUS
#4 Male 3539
01:11:02.101:11:02.18
(32)
3539839Male32Victor Harbor Triathlon ClubVICTOR HARBOR8:04am Sprint Males 30-3908:04:00
35196
Harry SNODGRASSHarry SNODGRASS
#196 Male U18
01:11:06.601:11:06.61
(33)
U18117Male33Lakers Triathlon ClubLUCINDALE8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
36242
Jarrad LOBASSOJarrad LOBASSO
#242 Male 2529
01:11:20.601:11:20.62
(34)
2529226Male34Victor Harbor Triathlon ClubCLARENCE GARDENS8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
37249
Alex CARTERAlex CARTER
#249 Female OPEN
01:11:28.101:11:28.13
(3)
OPEN327Female3Lakers Triathlon ClubWALKERVILLE8:00am Sprint Open08:00:00
38176
Nathan GANNONNathan GANNON
#176 Male 2529
01:11:32.901:11:32.93
(35)
2529325Male35KIDMAN PARK8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
39217
Daniel LARCOMBEDaniel LARCOMBE
#217 Male 4549
01:11:36.101:11:36.14
(36)
4549447Male36Meteros Triathlon ClubHALLETT COVE8:06am Sprint Males 40-4908:06:00
40239
Claire FENOUGHTYClaire FENOUGHTY
#239 Female OPEN
01:12:01.901:12:01.94
(4)
OPEN432Female4Lakers Triathlon ClubGLENELG NORTH8:00am Sprint Open08:00:00
41232
Tim NOLLTim NOLL
#232 Male 4044
01:12:20.601:12:20.64
(37)
4044441Male37Meteros Triathlon ClubCOROMANDEL VALLEY8:06am Sprint Males 40-4908:06:00
4214
Andrew SHORTAndrew SHORT
#14 Male 6064
01:12:44.901:12:44.91
(38)
6064161Male38Lakers Triathlon ClubNORTH ADELAIDE8:08am Sprint Males 50+ & Teams08:08:00
43275
Marlize BEKKERMarlize BEKKER
#275 Female 3539
01:12:46.801:12:46.81
(5)
3539139Female5Adelaide Triathlon ClubGREENHILL8:10am Sprint Females U4008:10:00
44235
Andy COXAndy COX
#235 Male 5559
01:13:14.401:13:14.41
(39)
5559155Male39Meteros Triathlon ClubFLAGSTAFF HILL8:08am Sprint Males 50+ & Teams08:08:00
4516
Ryan HIBBINS-LEECERyan HIBBINS-LEECE
#16 Male 2529
01:13:15.801:13:15.84
(40)
2529427Male40Tempo Systems Triathlon ClubANDREWS FARM8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
46181
Zacharia RADBONEZacharia RADBONE
#181 Male OPEN
01:13:16.901:13:16.99
(41)
OPEN924Male41LONDON8:00am Sprint Open08:00:00
4720
Rhiannon HUGHESRhiannon HUGHES
#20 Female 3539
01:13:41.801:13:41.82
(6)
3539236Female6Lakers Triathlon ClubBURNSIDE8:10am Sprint Females U4008:10:00
4832
Wade KRUGERWade KRUGER
#32 Male 3539
01:13:53.601:13:53.69
(42)
3539936Male42Victor Harbor Triathlon ClubVICTOR HARBOR8:04am Sprint Males 30-3908:04:00
49272
Dean CONIERDean CONIER
#272 Male 3034
01:14:27.601:14:27.64
(43)
3034432Male43ALLENBY GARDENS8:04am Sprint Males 30-3908:04:00
50208
Harry YOUNGHarry YOUNG
#208 Male 1824
01:14:39.001:14:39.04
(44)
1824423Male44PARK HOLME8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
Page 1 of 4 (192 items)
   

fb