Silver Sands Triathlon
14 Feb 2021

     
     
Final Results
Page 1 of 4 (192 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosClubCityWaveStart Time
43275
Marlize BEKKERMarlize BEKKER
#275 Female 3539
01:12:46.801:12:46.81
(5)
3539139Female5Adelaide Triathlon ClubGREENHILL8:10am Sprint Females U4008:10:00
51192
Elise WELLSElise WELLS
#192 Female 3539
01:14:49.801:14:49.83
(7)
3539339Female7Adelaide Triathlon ClubMILLSWOOD8:10am Sprint Females U4008:10:00
7052
Ian TRANTORIan TRANTOR
#52 Male 5559
01:16:59.201:16:59.22
(61)
5559257Male61Adelaide Triathlon ClubNORWOOD8:08am Sprint Males 50+ & Teams08:08:00
80185
Sarah CROSSMANSarah CROSSMAN
#185 Female 4044
01:18:08.301:18:08.32
(12)
4044242Female12Adelaide Triathlon ClubFULLARTON8:10am Sprint Females 40+08:12:00
8221
James CURSAROJames CURSARO
#21 Male 3034
01:18:34.401:18:34.48
(69)
3034832Male69Adelaide Triathlon ClubALLENBY GARDENS8:04am Sprint Males 30-3908:04:00
85231
John DORANJohn DORAN
#231 Male 4044
01:19:00.301:19:00.36
(70)
4044640Male70Adelaide Triathlon ClubDERNANCOURT8:06am Sprint Males 40-4908:06:00
100255
Marcus LACEYMarcus LACEY
#255 Male 5559
01:20:43.501:20:43.55
(80)
5559557Male80Adelaide Triathlon ClubFULHAM8:08am Sprint Males 50+ & Teams08:08:00
10625
Mark PEARSONMark PEARSON
#25 Male 2529
01:21:30.201:21:30.27
(84)
2529728Male84Adelaide Triathlon ClubADELAIDE8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
12441
Tony RYANTony RYAN
#41 Male 6064
01:25:17.701:25:17.72
(95)
6064264Male95Adelaide Triathlon ClubERINDALE8:08am Sprint Males 50+ & Teams08:08:00
127187
Danniella MUSOLINODanniella MUSOLINO
#187 Female 2529
01:25:50.801:25:50.82
(29)
2529227Female29Adelaide Triathlon ClubHAZELWOOD PARK8:10am Sprint Females U4008:10:00
138300
Tim TEAGUETim TEAGUE
#300 Male 5559
01:28:23.501:28:23.59
(102)
5559955Male102Adelaide Triathlon ClubADELAIDE8:08am Sprint Males 50+ & Teams08:08:00
14638
Kerry OWENSKerry OWENS
#38 Male 5559
01:30:15.201:30:15.210
(107)
55591058Male107Adelaide Triathlon ClubPARKSIDE8:08am Sprint Males 50+ & Teams08:08:00
159253
Emily YOUNGEmily YOUNG
#253 Female 4044
01:37:29.401:37:29.47
(46)
4044743Female46Adelaide Triathlon ClubHYDE PARK8:10am Sprint Females 40+08:12:00
166170
Anthony RADOSEVICAnthony RADOSEVIC
#170 Male 3539
01:45:08.301:45:08.320
(112)
35392039Male112Adelaide Triathlon ClubROSE PARK8:04am Sprint Males 30-3908:04:00
171
Christopher KARVOUNTZISChristopher KARVOUNTZIS
#171 Male 4044
DNFDNF404440MaleAdelaide Triathlon ClubADELAIDE8:06am Sprint Males 40-4908:06:00
246
Jason DE ROSSJason DE ROSS
#246 Male OPEN
Not startedNot startedOPEN49MaleAdelaide Triathlon ClubADELAIDE8:00am Sprint Open08:00:00
137250
Kirri CLARKKirri CLARK
#250 Female 4044
01:27:56.001:27:56.05
(33)
4044543Female33Barossa Triathlon ClubCROYDON8:10am Sprint Females 40+08:12:00
4188
Paul CLARKENPaul CLARKEN
#188 Male 4549
01:02:55.601:02:55.61
(4)
4549146Male4Lakers Triathlon ClubWEST LAKES8:06am Sprint Males 40-4908:06:00
548
Matt FALLONMatt FALLON
#48 Male 3539
01:03:36.701:03:36.71
(5)
3539137Male5Lakers Triathlon ClubMAWSON LAKES8:04am Sprint Males 30-3908:04:00
10257
Andrew WRIGHTAndrew WRIGHT
#257 Male 4549
01:05:28.201:05:28.22
(10)
4549245Male10Lakers Triathlon ClubTORRENS PARK8:06am Sprint Males 40-4908:06:00
13262
Aaron BUCHANAaron BUCHAN
#262 Male 4044
01:06:58.801:06:58.81
(13)
4044140Male13Lakers Triathlon ClubADELAIDE8:06am Sprint Males 40-4908:06:00
14167
Michael QUINNMichael QUINN
#167 Male 3034
01:07:26.401:07:26.41
(14)
3034134Male14Lakers Triathlon ClubBROADVIEW8:04am Sprint Males 30-3908:04:00
15265
James RISCHMUELLERJames RISCHMUELLER
#265 Male 3539
01:07:39.101:07:39.12
(15)
3539237Male15Lakers Triathlon ClubSALISBURY EAST8:04am Sprint Males 30-3908:04:00
19243
Peter DURANDPeter DURAND
#243 Male 4549
01:08:29.701:08:29.73
(18)
4549345Male18Lakers Triathlon ClubTORRENS PARK8:06am Sprint Males 40-4908:06:00
21289
Benjamin LEWISBenjamin LEWIS
#289 Male 4044
01:08:41.401:08:41.42
(20)
4044241Male20Lakers Triathlon ClubBROOKLYN PARK8:06am Sprint Males 40-4908:06:00
23223
Julian BENNETTJulian BENNETT
#223 Male 4044
01:08:55.301:08:55.33
(22)
4044341Male22Lakers Triathlon ClubHENLEY BEACH SOUTH8:06am Sprint Males 40-4908:06:00
25228
Neil FOSTERNeil FOSTER
#228 Male 5054
01:09:05.301:09:05.33
(24)
5054351Male24Lakers Triathlon ClubWEST CROYDON8:08am Sprint Males 50+ & Teams08:08:00
315
Lachlan RYANLachlan RYAN
#5 Male 1824
01:10:31.301:10:31.33
(29)
1824322Male29Lakers Triathlon ClubDEEP CREEK8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
35196
Harry SNODGRASSHarry SNODGRASS
#196 Male U18
01:11:06.601:11:06.61
(33)
U18117Male33Lakers Triathlon ClubLUCINDALE8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
37249
Alex CARTERAlex CARTER
#249 Female OPEN
01:11:28.101:11:28.13
(3)
OPEN327Female3Lakers Triathlon ClubWALKERVILLE8:00am Sprint Open08:00:00
40239
Claire FENOUGHTYClaire FENOUGHTY
#239 Female OPEN
01:12:01.901:12:01.94
(4)
OPEN432Female4Lakers Triathlon ClubGLENELG NORTH8:00am Sprint Open08:00:00
4214
Andrew SHORTAndrew SHORT
#14 Male 6064
01:12:44.901:12:44.91
(38)
6064161Male38Lakers Triathlon ClubNORTH ADELAIDE8:08am Sprint Males 50+ & Teams08:08:00
4720
Rhiannon HUGHESRhiannon HUGHES
#20 Female 3539
01:13:41.801:13:41.82
(6)
3539236Female6Lakers Triathlon ClubBURNSIDE8:10am Sprint Females U4008:10:00
62199
Darren PISCIONERIDarren PISCIONERI
#199 Male 5054
01:16:05.301:16:05.34
(55)
5054451Male55Lakers Triathlon ClubKIDMAN PARK8:08am Sprint Males 50+ & Teams08:08:00
63277
Sarah HIBBARDSarah HIBBARD
#277 Female 3034
01:16:13.401:16:13.41
(8)
3034131Female8Lakers Triathlon ClubSEMAPHORE PARK8:10am Sprint Females U4008:10:00
64215
Millie WALKERMillie WALKER
#215 Female 4044
01:16:14.401:16:14.41
(9)
4044140Female9Lakers Triathlon ClubCOLLEGE PARK8:10am Sprint Females 40+08:12:00
68283
Paul ELLULPaul ELLUL
#283 Male 5054
01:16:41.501:16:41.55
(59)
5054550Male59Lakers Triathlon ClubSHEIDOW PARK8:08am Sprint Males 50+ & Teams08:08:00
7243
Ali DOUGLASAli DOUGLAS
#43 Female 3539
01:17:06.001:17:06.04
(11)
3539435Female11Lakers Triathlon ClubWEST LAKES8:10am Sprint Females U4008:10:00
77251
Andrew HARDYAndrew HARDY
#251 Male 4549
01:17:40.601:17:40.67
(65)
4549746Male65Lakers Triathlon ClubCROYDON8:06am Sprint Males 40-4908:06:00
7926
Adam MALLIAAdam MALLIA
#26 Male 4044
01:17:58.601:17:58.65
(67)
4044542Male67Lakers Triathlon ClubFLINDERS PARK8:06am Sprint Males 40-4908:06:00
86280
Jason SCHULTZJason SCHULTZ
#280 Male 5054
01:19:02.401:19:02.47
(71)
5054754Male71Lakers Triathlon ClubADELAIDE8:08am Sprint Males 50+ & Teams08:08:00
92210
Tessa MOORFIELDTessa MOORFIELD
#210 Female 4549
01:19:35.001:19:35.01
(15)
4549145Female15Lakers Triathlon ClubHENLEY BEACH8:10am Sprint Females 40+08:12:00
93233
Josh WALDINGJosh WALDING
#233 Male 4044
01:19:35.201:19:35.27
(75)
4044740Male75Lakers Triathlon ClubWALKLEY HEIGHTS8:06am Sprint Males 40-4908:06:00
96234
Leanne CORNELL-MARCHLeanne CORNELL-MARCH
#234 Female 4044
01:19:46.201:19:46.23
(16)
4044342Female16Lakers Triathlon ClubWOODVILLE PARK8:10am Sprint Females 40+08:12:00
101202
Alessandro MISELLIAlessandro MISELLI
#202 Male 4044
01:20:43.801:20:43.88
(81)
4044843Male81Lakers Triathlon ClubBEULAH PARK8:06am Sprint Males 40-4908:06:00
1027
Mary MITCHELLMary MITCHELL
#7 Female 6064
01:20:45.201:20:45.21
(18)
6064161Female18Lakers Triathlon ClubNORTH ADELAIDE8:10am Sprint Females 40+08:12:00
10723
Miranda MCINNESMiranda MCINNES
#23 Female 5054
01:21:48.801:21:48.82
(20)
5054252Female20Lakers Triathlon ClubWEST LAKES8:10am Sprint Females 40+08:12:00
108197
Leeham LAWTONLeeham LAWTON
#197 Male 3034
01:21:51.301:21:51.314
(85)
30341430Male85Lakers Triathlon ClubTORRENSVILLE8:04am Sprint Males 30-3908:04:00
113194
Rex DAVISRex DAVIS
#194 Male 4549
01:22:44.701:22:44.78
(88)
4549849Male88Lakers Triathlon ClubFULHAM GARDENS8:06am Sprint Males 40-4908:06:00
121303
Lyn HUMPHRISLyn HUMPHRIS
#303 Female 5054
01:24:20.401:24:20.44
(26)
5054454Female26Lakers Triathlon ClubJAMESTOWN8:10am Sprint Females 40+08:12:00
Page 1 of 4 (192 items)
   

fb