Silver Sands Triathlon
14 Feb 2021

     
     
Final Results
Page 1 of 4 (192 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosClubCityWaveStart Time
16829
Kat SLADOJEVICKat SLADOJEVIC
#29 Female 1824
01:47:52.701:47:52.71
(53)
1824123Female53FINDON8:10am Sprint Females U4008:10:00
9241
Patrick BLEASELPatrick BLEASEL
#241 Male 1824
01:05:25.901:05:25.91
(9)
1824124Male9Tempo Systems Triathlon ClubPASADENA8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
24212
Hamish LEWISHamish LEWIS
#212 Male 1824
01:09:04.301:09:04.32
(23)
1824223Male23LENSWOOD8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
315
Lachlan RYANLachlan RYAN
#5 Male 1824
01:10:31.301:10:31.33
(29)
1824322Male29Lakers Triathlon ClubDEEP CREEK8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
50208
Harry YOUNGHarry YOUNG
#208 Male 1824
01:14:39.001:14:39.04
(44)
1824423Male44PARK HOLME8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
5213
Joshua FRASERJoshua FRASER
#13 Male 1824
01:15:07.601:15:07.65
(45)
1824520Male45KLEMZIG8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
59259
Josh TRINCHINIJosh TRINCHINI
#259 Male 1824
01:15:54.401:15:54.46
(52)
1824624Male52CAMPBELLTOWN8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
60229
Jesse COOMBSJesse COOMBS
#229 Male 1824
01:15:56.601:15:56.67
(53)
1824718Male53GOODWOOD8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
61218
Sebastian HIGHAMSebastian HIGHAM
#218 Male 1824
01:15:58.201:15:58.28
(54)
1824824Male54STEPNEY8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
141270
Cameron HANCOCKCameron HANCOCK
#270 Male 1824
01:29:23.301:29:23.39
(104)
1824923Male104PASADENA8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
168
James RODDAJames RODDA
#168 Male 1824
DNFDNF182423MaleNORTH ADELAIDE8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
103206
Georgia CAREYGeorgia CAREY
#206 Female 2529
01:20:51.401:20:51.41
(19)
2529126Female19ABERFOYLE PARK8:10am Sprint Females U4008:10:00
127187
Danniella MUSOLINODanniella MUSOLINO
#187 Female 2529
01:25:50.801:25:50.82
(29)
2529227Female29Adelaide Triathlon ClubHAZELWOOD PARK8:10am Sprint Females U4008:10:00
28207
Jonathon WISHARTJonathon WISHART
#207 Male 2529
01:09:36.101:09:36.11
(27)
2529125Male27ABERFOYLE PARK8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
36242
Jarrad LOBASSOJarrad LOBASSO
#242 Male 2529
01:11:20.601:11:20.62
(34)
2529226Male34Victor Harbor Triathlon ClubCLARENCE GARDENS8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
38176
Nathan GANNONNathan GANNON
#176 Male 2529
01:11:32.901:11:32.93
(35)
2529325Male35KIDMAN PARK8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
4516
Ryan HIBBINS-LEECERyan HIBBINS-LEECE
#16 Male 2529
01:13:15.801:13:15.84
(40)
2529427Male40Tempo Systems Triathlon ClubANDREWS FARM8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
55195
Tom STYMANTom STYMAN
#195 Male 2529
01:15:32.201:15:32.25
(48)
2529526Male48EDINBURGH8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
65240
George LAPARIDISGeorge LAPARIDIS
#240 Male 2529
01:16:16.801:16:16.86
(56)
2529625Male56PARKSIDE8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
10625
Mark PEARSONMark PEARSON
#25 Male 2529
01:21:30.201:21:30.27
(84)
2529728Male84Adelaide Triathlon ClubADELAIDE8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
111304
James EDWARDSJames EDWARDS
#304 Male 2529
01:22:03.101:22:03.18
(87)
2529828Male87HEATHPOOL8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
13233
Anthony AWKARAnthony AWKAR
#33 Male 2529
01:27:36.201:27:36.29
(98)
2529929Male98SPRINGFIELD8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
143184
Jakeb SOLLEYJakeb SOLLEY
#184 Male 2529
01:29:47.101:29:47.110
(105)
25291026Male105THEBARTON8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
145203
Cooper REES-JONESCooper REES-JONES
#203 Male 2529
01:30:03.701:30:03.711
(106)
25291129Male106HAZELWOOD PARK8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
147244
Matt WILSONMatt WILSON
#244 Male 2529
01:30:45.501:30:45.512
(108)
25291225Male108SOUTH BRIGHTON8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
209
Steve JADONSteve JADON
#209 Male 2529
Not startedNot started252928MaleGOLDEN GROVE8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
186
Harry MARKERHarry MARKER
#186 Male 2529
Not startedNot started252927MaleMARION8:02am Sprint Males U3008:02:00
63277
Sarah HIBBARDSarah HIBBARD
#277 Female 3034
01:16:13.401:16:13.41
(8)
3034131Female8Lakers Triathlon ClubSEMAPHORE PARK8:10am Sprint Females U4008:10:00
71287
Abbey LEWISAbbey LEWIS
#287 Female 3034
01:17:04.501:17:04.52
(10)
3034231Female10BOWDEN8:10am Sprint Females U4008:10:00
83174
Yasmin TODDYasmin TODD
#174 Female 3034
01:18:53.701:18:53.73
(13)
3034334Female13TROTT PARK8:10am Sprint Females U4008:10:00
125238
Sarah MCMULLEN-ROACHSarah MCMULLEN-ROACH
#238 Female 3034
01:25:27.101:25:27.14
(27)
3034433Female27LIGHTSVIEW8:10am Sprint Females U4008:10:00
1311
Kate BURNSKate BURNS
#1 Female 3034
01:27:20.801:27:20.85
(31)
3034531Female31SOUTH PLYMPTON8:10am Sprint Females U4008:10:00
155236
Dominique EDWARDSDominique EDWARDS
#236 Female 3034
01:33:09.601:33:09.66
(42)
3034632Female42Victor Harbor Triathlon ClubPARK HOLME8:10am Sprint Females U4008:10:00
15750
Hannah GRANEYHannah GRANEY
#50 Female 3034
01:36:17.601:36:17.67
(44)
3034732Female44HYDE PARK8:10am Sprint Females U4008:10:00
16231
Cali LITTLECali LITTLE
#31 Female 3034
01:39:26.701:39:26.78
(48)
3034831Female48GRANGE8:10am Sprint Females U4008:10:00
165256
Shanti OSBORNEShanti OSBORNE
#256 Female 3034
01:43:31.201:43:31.29
(51)
3034931Female51WOODVILLE8:10am Sprint Females U4008:10:00
14167
Michael QUINNMichael QUINN
#167 Male 3034
01:07:26.401:07:26.41
(14)
3034134Male14Lakers Triathlon ClubBROADVIEW8:04am Sprint Males 30-3908:04:00
2051
Thomas WRIGHTThomas WRIGHT
#51 Male 3034
01:08:39.001:08:39.02
(19)
3034234Male19SOUTH PLYMPTON8:04am Sprint Males 30-3908:04:00
30247
Aaron TETLEYAaron TETLEY
#247 Male 3034
01:10:27.401:10:27.43
(28)
3034330Male28Tempo Systems Triathlon ClubFLINDERS PARK8:04am Sprint Males 30-3908:04:00
49272
Dean CONIERDean CONIER
#272 Male 3034
01:14:27.601:14:27.64
(43)
3034432Male43ALLENBY GARDENS8:04am Sprint Males 30-3908:04:00
54248
Tom FOXTom FOX
#248 Male 3034
01:15:29.601:15:29.65
(47)
3034534Male47FORESTVILLE8:04am Sprint Males 30-3908:04:00
58291
Daniel LEANDaniel LEAN
#291 Male 3034
01:15:42.201:15:42.26
(51)
3034630Male51Meteros Triathlon ClubCAMDEN PARK8:04am Sprint Males 30-3908:04:00
66245
Aaron GRAYAaron GRAY
#245 Male 3034
01:16:26.601:16:26.67
(57)
3034733Male57CHRISTIES BEACH8:04am Sprint Males 30-3908:04:00
8221
James CURSAROJames CURSARO
#21 Male 3034
01:18:34.401:18:34.48
(69)
3034832Male69Adelaide Triathlon ClubALLENBY GARDENS8:04am Sprint Males 30-3908:04:00
8810
Jarad SAVAGEJarad SAVAGE
#10 Male 3034
01:19:22.001:19:22.09
(72)
3034930Male72SEAFORD MEADOWS8:04am Sprint Males 30-3908:04:00
91175
Peter SMARTPeter SMART
#175 Male 3034
01:19:29.901:19:29.910
(74)
30341034Male74MCLAREN VALE8:04am Sprint Males 30-3908:04:00
95268
Sam ALEXOPOULOSSam ALEXOPOULOS
#268 Male 3034
01:19:45.201:19:45.211
(77)
30341134Male77SEAFORD MEADOWS8:04am Sprint Males 30-3908:04:00
97269
Michael SBOROMichael SBORO
#269 Male 3034
01:20:08.001:20:08.012
(78)
30341233Male78MOANA8:04am Sprint Males 30-3908:04:00
105288
Sam WHITESam WHITE
#288 Male 3034
01:21:28.201:21:28.213
(83)
30341331Male83BELLEVUE HEIGHTS8:04am Sprint Males 30-3908:04:00
108197
Leeham LAWTONLeeham LAWTON
#197 Male 3034
01:21:51.301:21:51.314
(85)
30341430Male85Lakers Triathlon ClubTORRENSVILLE8:04am Sprint Males 30-3908:04:00
Page 1 of 4 (192 items)
   

fb