Glenelg Swim Run Festival
16 Jan 2021
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCityStateStart Time
1113
Christopher DEEGANChristopher DEEGAN
#113 Male Open
00:27:30.600:27:30.61
(1)
Open1Male1Emergency ServicesNETHERBYSouth Australia07:50:00
2332
Pat GOODWINPat GOODWIN
#332 Male Open
00:29:19.000:29:19.02
(2)
Open2Male2MeteorsSouth Australia07:50:00
3102
Sam TEBECKSam TEBECK
#102 Male Open
00:29:40.700:29:40.73
(3)
Open3Male3PROSPECTSouth Australia07:50:00
4100
Bailey GILESBailey GILES
#100 Male Open
00:30:21.700:30:21.74
(4)
Open4Male4Tempo SystemsGLENELG EASTSouth Australia07:50:00
5273
Tom CURRIETom CURRIE
#273 Male 25-29
00:31:19.300:31:19.31
(5)
25-291Male5UNLEY PARKSouth Australia07:51:00
6118
Chloe LANEChloe LANE
#118 Female Open
00:31:34.600:31:34.61
(1)
Open1Female1Lakers Triathlon ClubALDINGA BEACHSouth Australia07:50:00
7218
Samuel EVANSSamuel EVANS
#218 Male Open
00:32:00.300:32:00.35
(6)
Open5Male6MARDENSouth Australia07:50:00
8106
Samuel BEVERIDGESamuel BEVERIDGE
#106 Male Open
00:32:17.300:32:17.36
(7)
Open6Male7Tempo SystemsGLENELG NORTHSouth Australia07:50:00
9251
Matt FALLONMatt FALLON
#251 Male 35-39
00:32:33.200:32:33.21
(8)
35-391Male8LakersMAWSON LAKESSouth Australia07:51:00
10351
Emily STEVENEmily STEVEN
#351 Female Open
00:32:34.000:32:34.02
(2)
Open2Female2TempoSouth Australia07:50:00
11206
Paul CLARKENPaul CLARKEN
#206 Male 45-49
00:32:40.300:32:40.31
(9)
45-491Male9LakersWEST LAKESSouth Australia07:51:00
12235
Matthew POMERYMatthew POMERY
#235 Male Open
00:32:41.300:32:41.37
(10)
Open7Male10Tempo Systems MulisportHEWETTSouth Australia07:50:00
13120
Clayton REEVESClayton REEVES
#120 Male 50-54
00:33:30.600:33:30.61
(11)
50-541Male11MeteorsASCOT PARKSouth Australia07:51:00
14127
Lachlan RYANLachlan RYAN
#127 Male 20-24
00:33:58.800:33:58.81
(12)
20-241Male12DEEP CREEKSouth Australia07:51:00
15126
James RISCHMUELLERJames RISCHMUELLER
#126 Male 35-39
00:34:05.500:34:05.52
(13)
35-392Male13ADELAIDESouth Australia07:51:00
16125
Aaron BUCHANAaron BUCHAN
#125 Male 40-44
00:34:20.600:34:20.61
(14)
40-441Male14LakersADELAIDESouth Australia07:51:00
17247
Patrick BLEASELPatrick BLEASEL
#247 Male 20-24
00:34:25.200:34:25.22
(15)
20-242Male15Tempo SystemsPASADENASouth Australia07:51:00
18213
James POWELLJames POWELL
#213 Male 20-24
00:34:41.100:34:41.13
(16)
20-243Male16KENSINGTON GARDENSSouth Australia07:51:00
19220
Peter DURANDPeter DURAND
#220 Male 45-49
00:34:41.200:34:41.22
(17)
45-492Male17LakersTORRENS PARKSouth Australia07:51:00
20109
Benjamin LEWISBenjamin LEWIS
#109 Male 40-44
00:35:12.200:35:12.22
(18)
40-442Male18LakersBROOKLYN PARKSouth Australia07:51:00
21222
Sadie PROCTORSadie PROCTOR
#222 Female U20
00:35:18.700:35:18.71
(3)
U201Female3PORT NOARLUNGASouth Australia07:51:00
22122
Neil FOSTERNeil FOSTER
#122 Male 50-54
00:35:26.800:35:26.82
(19)
50-542Male19WEST CROYDONSouth Australia07:51:00
23108
Andrew WRIGHTAndrew WRIGHT
#108 Male 45-49
00:35:42.300:35:42.33
(20)
45-493Male20LakersTORRENS PARKSouth Australia07:51:00
24269
Julian BENNETTJulian BENNETT
#269 Male 40-44
00:36:15.200:36:15.23
(21)
40-443Male21LakersHENLEY BEACH SOUTHSouth Australia07:51:00
25216
Alice BRAITHWAITEAlice BRAITHWAITE
#216 Female Open
00:36:16.500:36:16.53
(4)
Open3Female4TempoDULWICHSouth Australia07:50:00
26230
Rosie DAVIESRosie DAVIES
#230 Female U20
00:36:23.300:36:23.32
(5)
U202Female5HALLETT COVESouth Australia07:51:00
27260
Paul RAWINSKIPaul RAWINSKI
#260 Male 35-39
00:37:15.200:37:15.23
(22)
35-393Male22PANORAMASouth Australia07:51:00
28259
Ryan HIBBINS-LEECERyan HIBBINS-LEECE
#259 Male 25-29
00:37:26.000:37:26.02
(23)
25-292Male23Tempo SystemsANDREWS FARMSouth Australia07:51:00
29348
Brad WINDRAMBrad WINDRAM
#348 Male 30-34
00:37:38.700:37:38.71
(24)
30-341Male24South Australia07:51:00
30203
Robbie WEATHERALDRobbie WEATHERALD
#203 Male 60-64
00:37:45.300:37:45.31
(25)
60-641Male25DarwinSTUART PARKNorthern Territory07:51:00
31347
Morgan FARLEYMorgan FARLEY
#347 Female 25-29
00:37:56.900:37:56.91
(6)
25-291Female6Red Dog Triathlon TrainingSouth Australia07:51:00
32263
Mike MCAULIFFEMike MCAULIFFE
#263 Male 55-59
00:38:05.800:38:05.81
(26)
55-591Male26Tempo SystemsFINDONSouth Australia07:51:00
33204
Tamara LIDUMSTamara LIDUMS
#204 Female 20-24
00:38:10.200:38:10.21
(7)
20-241Female7LEABROOKSouth Australia07:51:00
34115
Michael CASEMichael CASE
#115 Male 35-39
00:38:14.200:38:14.24
(27)
35-394Male27Tempo SystemsRICHMONDSouth Australia07:51:00
35124
Jan BEKKERJan BEKKER
#124 Male 45-49
00:38:22.900:38:22.94
(28)
45-494Male28GREENHILLSouth Australia07:51:00
36349
Ellie BARRETTEllie BARRETT
#349 Female 30-34
00:38:25.400:38:25.41
(8)
30-341Female8Jt MultisportCANBERRASouth Australia07:51:00
37270
Pete CAYTONPete CAYTON
#270 Male 40-44
00:38:34.400:38:34.44
(29)
40-444Male29LakersRIDGEHAVENSouth Australia07:51:00
38110
Chris WOODChris WOOD
#110 Male 35-39
00:38:39.100:38:39.15
(30)
35-395Male30TrikingsSALISBURY HEIGHTSSouth Australia07:51:00
39240
Sarah CROSSMANSarah CROSSMAN
#240 Female 40-44
00:38:45.200:38:45.21
(9)
40-441Female9Adelaide Triathlon ClubFULLARTONSouth Australia07:51:00
40128
Team MURPHY STEYNTeam MURPHY STEYN
#128 Mixed Champs Tm
00:38:55.900:38:55.91
(1)
Champs Tm1Mixed1PROSPECTSouth Australia07:51:00
41107
Ben QUAYLEBen QUAYLE
#107 Male 30-34
00:38:58.500:38:58.52
(31)
30-342Male31GREENACRESSouth Australia07:51:00
42350
Aaron CHINAaron CHIN
#350 Male 20-24
00:39:00.000:39:00.04
(32)
20-244Male32South Australia07:51:00
43252
Rhiannon HUGHESRhiannon HUGHES
#252 Female 35-39
00:39:03.000:39:03.01
(10)
35-391Female10LakersBURNSIDESouth Australia07:51:00
44286
Team THE SNAIL & THE WHALETeam THE SNAIL & THE WHALE
#286 Mixed Champs Tm
00:39:03.400:39:03.42
(2)
Champs Tm2Mixed2WARRADALESouth Australia07:51:00
45266
Chris SPROSTONChris SPROSTON
#266 Male 40-44
00:39:05.300:39:05.35
(33)
40-445Male33AtcLEABROOKSouth Australia07:51:00
46352
Larissa SVANBAECKLarissa SVANBAECK
#352 Female 25-29
00:39:06.300:39:06.32
(11)
25-292Female11South Australia07:51:00
47123
Marlize BEKKERMarlize BEKKER
#123 Female 35-39
00:39:12.600:39:12.62
(12)
35-392Female12Adelaide Triathlon ClubGREENHILLSouth Australia07:51:00
48223
Tessa MOORFIELDTessa MOORFIELD
#223 Female 45-49
00:39:29.300:39:29.31
(13)
45-491Female13LakersHENLEY BEACHSouth Australia07:51:00
49104
Amanda CARNEAmanda CARNE
#104 Female 50-54
00:39:31.500:39:31.51
(14)
50-541Female14Aaron Buchan MultisportOLD REYNELLA;SASouth Australia07:51:00
50245
Ryan BAOHMRyan BAOHM
#245 Male 30-34
00:39:44.700:39:44.73
(34)
30-343Male34FLINDERS PARKSouth Australia07:51:00
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)
   

fb