Glenelg Swim Run Festival
16 Jan 2021
Page 1 of 1 (33 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCityStateStart TimeStage 1Stage 2
1113
Christopher DEEGANChristopher DEEGAN
#113 Male Open
01:09:39.401:09:39.41
(1)
Open1Male1Emergency ServicesNETHERBYSouth Australia00:00:0000:27:30.600:42:08.8
2100
Bailey GILESBailey GILES
#100 Male Open
01:15:25.701:15:25.72
(2)
Open2Male2Tempo SystemsGLENELG EASTSouth Australia00:00:0000:30:21.700:45:04.0
3332
Patrick GOODWINPatrick GOODWIN
#332 Male Open
01:16:50.101:16:50.13
(3)
Open3Male3MeteorsSouth Australia00:00:0000:29:19.000:47:31.1
4102
Sam TEBECKSam TEBECK
#102 Male Open
01:17:27.801:17:27.84
(4)
Open4Male4PROSPECTSouth Australia00:00:0000:29:40.700:47:47.1
5118
Chloe LANEChloe LANE
#118 Female Open
01:20:10.001:20:10.01
(1)
Open1Female1Lakers Triathlon ClubALDINGA BEACHSouth Australia00:00:0000:31:34.600:48:35.4
6206
Paul CLARKENPaul CLARKEN
#206 Male 45-49
01:22:39.701:22:39.71
(5)
45-491Male5LakersSouth Australia00:00:0000:32:40.300:49:59.4
7106
Samuel BEVERIDGESamuel BEVERIDGE
#106 Male Open
01:24:22.201:24:22.25
(6)
Open5Male6Tempo SystemsGLENELG NORTHSouth Australia00:00:0000:32:17.300:52:04.9
8120
Clayton REEVESClayton REEVES
#120 Male 50-54
01:25:06.701:25:06.71
(7)
50-541Male7MeteorsASCOT PARKSouth Australia00:00:0000:33:30.600:51:36.1
9125
Aaron BUCHANAaron BUCHAN
#125 Male 40-44
01:27:00.301:27:00.31
(8)
40-441Male8LakersADELAIDESouth Australia00:00:0000:34:20.600:52:39.7
10122
Neil FOSTERNeil FOSTER
#122 Male 50-54
01:29:49.201:29:49.22
(9)
50-542Male9WEST CROYDONSouth Australia00:00:0000:35:26.800:54:22.4
11127
Lachlan RYANLachlan RYAN
#127 Male 20-24
01:30:46.501:30:46.51
(10)
20-241Male10DEEP CREEKSouth Australia00:00:0000:33:58.800:56:47.7
12126
James RISCHMUELLERJames RISCHMUELLER
#126 Male 35-39
01:31:06.301:31:06.31
(11)
35-391Male11ADELAIDESouth Australia00:00:0000:34:05.500:57:00.8
13109
Benjamin LEWISBenjamin LEWIS
#109 Male 40-44
01:32:54.101:32:54.12
(12)
40-442Male12LakersBROOKLYN PARKSouth Australia00:00:0000:35:12.200:57:41.9
14104
Amanda CARNEAmanda CARNE
#104 Female 50-54
01:38:43.201:38:43.21
(2)
50-541Female2Aaron Buchan MultisportOLD REYNELLA;SASouth Australia00:00:0000:39:31.500:59:11.7
15115
Michael CASEMichael CASE
#115 Male 35-39
01:38:43.501:38:43.52
(13)
35-392Male13Tempo SystemsRICHMONDSouth Australia00:00:0000:38:14.201:00:29.3
16124
Jan BEKKERJan BEKKER
#124 Male 45-49
01:39:26.901:39:26.92
(14)
45-492Male14GREENHILLSouth Australia00:00:0000:38:22.901:01:04.0
17107
Ben QUAYLEBen QUAYLE
#107 Male 30-34
01:39:52.001:39:52.01
(15)
30-341Male15GREENACRESSouth Australia00:00:0000:38:58.501:00:53.5
18101
Mark PREISSMark PREISS
#101 Male 45-49
01:41:16.101:41:16.13
(16)
45-493Male16GREENWITHSouth Australia00:00:0000:41:30.700:59:45.4
19116
Sarah BROUGHAMSarah BROUGHAM
#116 Female 40-44
01:43:19.001:43:19.01
(3)
40-441Female3STREAKY BAYSouth Australia00:00:0000:40:04.801:03:14.2
20121
Corey GILESCorey GILES
#121 Male 45-49
01:44:00.301:44:00.34
(17)
45-494Male17TribeMORPHETT VALESouth Australia00:00:0000:39:52.801:04:07.5
21128
Team MURPHY STEYNTeam MURPHY STEYN
#128 Mixed Double Tm
01:45:32.401:45:32.41
(1)
Double Tm1Mixed1PROSPECTSouth Australia00:00:0000:38:55.901:06:36.5
22114
Marc CAMPBELLMarc CAMPBELL
#114 Male 40-44
01:47:30.901:47:30.93
(18)
40-443Male18Adelaide Triathlon ClubROSTREVORSouth Australia00:00:0000:39:51.201:07:39.7
23110
Chris WOODChris WOOD
#110 Male 35-39
01:48:50.301:48:50.33
(19)
35-393Male19TrikingsSALISBURY HEIGHTSSouth Australia00:00:0000:38:39.101:10:11.2
24112
Abbey LEWISAbbey LEWIS
#112 Female 30-34
01:49:35.301:49:35.31
(4)
30-341Female4BOWDENSouth Australia00:00:0000:42:09.501:07:25.8
25123
Marlize BEKKERMarlize BEKKER
#123 Female 35-39
01:53:17.901:53:17.91
(5)
35-391Female5Adelaide Triathlon ClubGREENHILLSouth Australia00:00:0000:39:12.601:14:05.3
26103
Robin FLEMINGRobin FLEMING
#103 Male 35-39
01:53:36.901:53:36.94
(20)
35-394Male20RICHMONDSouth Australia00:00:0000:44:06.201:09:30.7
27117
Louise MANHIRELouise MANHIRE
#117 Female 35-39
01:53:37.001:53:37.02
(6)
35-392Female6ST CLAIRSouth Australia00:00:0000:44:04.301:09:32.7
28130
Julie PRICAJulie PRICA
#130 Female 25-29
01:57:59.601:57:59.61
(7)
25-291Female7TempoSouth Australia00:00:0000:44:58.901:13:00.7
29129
Team ATHLETICA 3Team ATHLETICA 3
#129 Mixed 40-44
02:00:15.602:00:15.61
(2)
40-441Mixed2ADELAIDESouth Australia00:00:0000:44:52.701:15:22.9
30105
Danielle SAGEDanielle SAGE
#105 Female 45-49
02:02:50.002:02:50.01
(8)
45-491Female8TrikingsGREENWITHSouth Australia00:00:0000:40:22.501:22:27.5
31111
Sarah DHINGRASarah DHINGRA
#111 Female 30-34
02:10:40.802:10:40.82
(9)
30-342Female9PENNINGTONSouth Australia00:00:0000:50:47.901:19:52.9
108
Andrew WRIGHTAndrew WRIGHT
#108 Male 45-49
StartedStarted45-49MaleLakersTORRENS PARKSouth Australia00:00:0000:35:42.3
119
Yasmin TODDYasmin TODD
#119 Female 30-34
DNFDNF30-34FemaleFast Lane CoachingTROTT PARKSouth Australia00:00:0000:40:10.6
Page 1 of 1 (33 items)
   

fb