Cleland 50km SA Ultra Trail Championships - 2018
10 Jun 2018

     
Final Results.

Page 1 of 4 (151 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosStatePaceLap1 23kmO/PosC/PosG/PosFinishO/PosC/PosG/Pos
1129
John CSONGEI04:21:36.53040-441Male1South Australia5:13 min:sec/km01:37:27.50011102:44:09.030222


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km04:21:36.53001:37:27.50001:37:27.31009:12:27.500111111
Finish04:21:36.53002:44:09.03000:00:09.44711:56:36.530111222
294
Andrew HOUGH04:23:04.00340-442Male2South Australia5:15 min:sec/km01:40:33.33732302:42:30.667111


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km04:23:04.00301:40:33.33701:40:31.81309:15:33.337323323
Finish04:23:04.00302:42:30.66700:00:08.22011:58:04.003222111
389
Leif CHRISTENSEN04:45:15.34330-341Male3South Australia5:42 min:sec/km01:39:39.47721203:05:35.867414


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km04:45:15.34301:39:39.47701:39:37.59009:14:39.477212212
Finish04:45:15.34303:05:35.86700:00:09.87712:20:15.343313414
423
Tim PRITCHARD04:52:56.74725-291Male4South Australia5:51 min:sec/km01:50:20.39051503:02:36.357313


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km04:52:56.74701:50:20.39001:50:18.40309:25:20.390515515
Finish04:52:56.74703:02:36.35700:00:06.16312:27:56.747414313
5134
Morgan COULL05:02:58.95340-443Male5South Australia6:03 min:sec/km01:53:59.20086803:08:59.753535


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km05:02:58.95301:53:59.20001:53:56.68309:28:59.200868868
Finish05:02:58.95303:08:59.75300:00:06.84312:37:58.953535535
6145
Adam KROMKAMP05:15:09.61040-444Male6South Australia6:18 min:sec/km01:50:21.49764603:24:48.1131148


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km05:15:09.61001:50:21.49701:50:20.42309:25:21.497646646
Finish05:15:09.61003:24:48.11300:00:09.38012:50:09.6106461148
761
Ben PLUSH05:16:44.01335-391Male7South Australia6:20 min:sec/km01:59:04.3171121103:17:39.697716


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km05:16:44.01301:59:04.31701:58:59.83009:34:04.3171121111211
Finish05:16:44.01303:17:39.69700:00:07.16012:51:44.013717716
855
Travis MCKENZIE05:20:48.56340-445Male8South Australia6:24 min:sec/km01:48:16.24743403:32:32.31714510


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km05:20:48.56301:48:16.24701:48:14.76009:23:16.247434434
Finish05:20:48.56303:32:32.31700:00:09.78712:55:48.56385814510
918
Kazu KUWATA05:22:44.89735-391Female1South Australia6:27 min:sec/km02:06:08.963191303:16:35.933611


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km05:22:44.89702:06:08.96302:06:06.73309:41:08.96319131913
Finish05:22:44.89703:16:35.93303:16:35.93312:57:44.897911611
10117
Bronwyn YOUNG05:29:41.99740-441Female2South Australia6:35 min:sec/km02:05:20.407181203:24:21.5901013


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km05:29:41.99702:05:20.40702:05:18.17009:40:20.40718121812
Finish05:29:41.99703:24:21.59003:24:21.59013:04:41.99710121013
1117
David TRAVIS05:30:06.87330-342Male9South Australia6:36 min:sec/km01:56:53.82092903:33:13.05315211


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km05:30:06.87301:56:53.82001:56:52.09309:31:53.820929929
Finish05:30:06.87303:33:13.05300:00:09.15713:05:06.873112915211
1278
Shaun MORFEY05:32:51.85735-392Male10South Australia6:39 min:sec/km02:10:04.3272542103:22:47.530927


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km05:32:51.85702:10:04.32702:09:58.84709:45:04.3272542125421
Finish05:32:51.85703:22:47.53003:22:47.53013:07:51.85712210927
137
Kent BARAGLIA05:33:44.60025-292Male11South Australia6:40 min:sec/km01:59:09.5571321303:34:35.04316212


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km05:33:44.60001:59:09.55701:59:08.06309:34:09.5571321313213
Finish05:33:44.60003:34:35.04300:00:09.38713:08:44.6001321116212
14142
Natasha-Jade MICHALCZYK05:33:57.88035-392Female3South Australia6:40 min:sec/km02:11:30.430282503:22:27.450822


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km05:33:57.88002:11:30.43002:11:25.66709:46:30.43028252825
Finish05:33:57.88003:22:27.45003:22:27.45013:08:57.8801423822
1576
Ina SCHAPIRO05:39:13.50340-442Female4South Australia6:47 min:sec/km02:06:43.887202403:32:29.6171324


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km05:39:13.50302:06:43.88702:06:40.75009:41:43.88720242024
Finish05:39:13.50303:32:29.61703:32:29.61713:14:13.50315241324
1669
Ulrich ( Uli ) KUERFGEN05:40:58.81360-641Male12South Australia6:49 min:sec/km02:13:16.4303312603:27:42.3831219


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km05:40:58.81302:13:16.43002:13:05.87709:48:16.4303312633126
Finish05:40:58.81303:27:42.38303:27:42.38313:15:58.813161121219
1712
Brett WORLEY05:41:35.07740-446Male13South Australia6:49 min:sec/km01:59:07.1071271203:42:27.97022615


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km05:41:35.07701:59:07.10701:59:05.60709:34:07.1071271212712
Finish05:41:35.07703:42:27.97000:00:08.07013:16:35.0771761322615
18122
Randell TAYLOR05:43:58.23345-491Male14South Australia6:52 min:sec/km02:02:42.3871511403:41:15.84721114


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km05:43:58.23302:02:42.38702:02:38.65709:37:42.3871511415114
Finish05:43:58.23303:41:15.84703:41:15.84713:18:58.2331811421114
19151
Marlize BEKKER05:48:31.78035-393Female5South Australia6:58 min:sec/km02:13:11.697324703:35:20.0831735


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km05:48:31.78002:13:11.69702:13:08.75309:48:11.69732473247
Finish05:48:31.78003:35:20.08303:35:20.08313:23:31.78019351735
20121
Reg SMITH05:49:37.55350-541Male15South Australia6:59 min:sec/km02:06:48.7902121703:42:48.76323116


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km05:49:37.55302:06:48.79002:06:45.85309:41:48.7902121721217
Finish05:49:37.55303:42:48.76303:42:48.76313:24:37.5532011523116
2164
Darren MCINNES05:49:56.70740-447Male16South Australia6:59 min:sec/km01:53:52.86075703:56:03.84731722


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km05:49:56.70701:53:52.86001:53:51.18009:28:52.860757757
Finish05:49:56.70703:56:03.84700:00:08.62013:24:56.7072171631722
22133
Zoe DUFFY05:51:07.57025-291Female6South Australia7:01 min:sec/km01:59:23.573141103:51:43.9972819


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km05:51:07.57001:59:23.57301:59:19.81709:34:23.57314111411
Finish05:51:07.57003:51:43.99700:00:09.31713:26:07.57022162819
2342
Johan BOTHA05:54:57.10335-393Male17South Australia7:05 min:sec/km02:16:31.6103552803:38:25.49318313


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km05:54:57.10302:16:31.61002:16:27.46709:51:31.6103552835528
Finish05:54:57.10303:38:25.49303:38:25.49313:29:57.1032331718313
2485
Atsushi OGAI05:58:17.11355-591Male18South Australia7:09 min:sec/km02:05:16.5231611503:53:00.59029120


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km05:58:17.11302:05:16.52302:05:15.29309:40:16.5231611516115
Finish05:58:17.11303:53:00.59003:53:00.59013:33:17.1132411829120
2527
Brad ELLIOTT05:58:58.01735-394Male19South Australia7:10 min:sec/km02:09:00.4302331903:49:57.58726418


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km05:58:58.01702:09:00.43002:08:56.26709:44:00.4302331923319
Finish05:58:58.01703:49:57.58703:49:57.58713:33:58.0172541926418
26115
Hoa BANH06:00:13.82745-491Female7South Australia7:12 min:sec/km02:19:48.6234711003:40:25.2032017


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km06:00:13.82702:19:48.62302:19:43.43009:54:48.6234711047110
Finish06:00:13.82703:40:25.20303:40:25.20313:35:13.82726172017
2791
Stan TRZEPACZ06:06:11.45350-542Male20South Australia7:19 min:sec/km02:20:13.7004933803:45:57.75324217


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km06:06:11.45302:20:13.70002:20:06.02309:55:13.7004933849338
Finish06:06:11.45303:45:57.75303:45:57.75313:41:11.4532722024217
2837
David MARRIOTT06:06:54.20350-543Male21South Australia7:20 min:sec/km02:05:19.7901711604:01:34.41337327


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km06:06:54.20302:05:19.79002:05:14.59009:40:19.7901711617116
Finish06:06:54.20304:01:34.41304:01:34.41313:41:54.2032832137327
2981
Robyn HANSEN06:07:44.72735-394Female8South Australia7:21 min:sec/km02:19:49.8234851103:47:54.9032548


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km06:07:44.72702:19:49.82302:19:43.59009:54:49.8234851148511
Finish06:07:44.72703:47:54.90300:00:09.52713:42:44.72729482548
30132
Pellegrino LUCE06:10:31.32345-492Male22South Australia7:24 min:sec/km02:19:47.1404643703:50:44.18327219


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km06:10:31.32302:19:47.14002:19:33.16309:54:47.1404643746437
Finish06:10:31.32303:50:44.18303:50:44.18313:45:31.3233022227219
3174
Sarah HARVEY06:12:34.39735-395Female9South Australia7:27 min:sec/km02:11:36.137293604:00:58.26035510


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km06:12:34.39702:11:36.13702:11:29.07309:46:36.13729362936
Finish06:12:34.39704:00:58.26004:00:58.26013:47:34.397315935510
3216
Scott COLLINS06:12:34.73340-448Male23South Australia7:27 min:sec/km02:11:39.95730112404:00:54.77734925


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km06:12:34.73302:11:39.95702:11:31.98009:46:39.957301124301124
Finish06:12:34.73304:00:54.77704:00:54.77713:47:34.7333282334925
33143
Sean CASSIDY06:13:33.91040-449Male24South Australia7:28 min:sec/km02:11:15.53027102304:02:18.380381028


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km06:13:33.91002:11:15.53002:11:12.19009:46:15.530271023271023
Finish06:13:33.91004:02:18.38004:02:18.38013:48:33.91033924381028
3463
Isaac KALLESKE06:13:56.40325-293Male25South Australia7:28 min:sec/km02:12:44.9533132504:01:11.45036326


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km06:13:56.40302:12:44.95302:12:38.31709:47:44.9533132531325
Finish06:13:56.40304:01:11.45004:01:11.45013:48:56.4033432536326
3511
Andrew MARSHALL06:13:56.60345-493Male26South Australia7:28 min:sec/km02:06:53.7532221804:07:02.85041430


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km06:13:56.60302:06:53.75302:06:48.98309:41:53.7532221822218
Finish06:13:56.60304:07:02.85004:07:02.85013:48:56.6033532641430
3633
Brayden FUNK06:14:55.140U201Male27South Australia7:29 min:sec/km02:20:38.3775114003:54:16.76330121


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km06:14:55.14002:20:38.37702:20:34.82709:55:38.3775114051140
Finish06:14:55.14003:54:16.76303:54:16.76313:49:55.1403612730121
37147
Jennifer CARROLL06:17:03.58030-341Female10South Australia7:32 min:sec/km02:37:04.2436531903:39:59.3371916


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km06:17:03.58002:37:04.24302:36:51.41010:12:04.2436531965319
Finish06:17:03.58003:39:59.33703:39:59.33713:52:03.580371101916
3820
Alexis OOSTERHOFF06:17:19.27745-494Male28Western Australia7:32 min:sec/km02:19:03.1034233303:58:16.17333324


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km06:17:19.27702:19:03.10302:18:57.36709:54:03.1034233342333
Finish06:17:19.27703:58:16.17303:58:16.17313:52:19.2773842833324
39106
Russell HARTUP06:19:03.94030-343Male29South Australia7:34 min:sec/km02:15:40.1773432704:03:23.76339329


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km06:19:03.94002:15:40.17702:15:36.62009:50:40.1773432734327
Finish06:19:03.94004:03:23.76304:03:23.76313:54:03.9403932939329
4066
Leon RAYMOND06:20:00.97740-4410Male30South Australia7:36 min:sec/km02:10:04.4732692204:09:56.503421131


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km06:20:00.97702:10:04.47302:09:56.39709:45:04.4732692226922
Finish06:20:00.97704:09:56.50304:09:56.50313:55:00.977401030421131
414
Gary BOYCE06:21:47.07740-4411Male31South Australia7:38 min:sec/km02:09:06.5002482004:12:40.577441232


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km06:21:47.07702:09:06.50002:08:53.25009:44:06.5002482024820
Finish06:21:47.07704:12:40.57704:12:40.57713:56:47.077411131441232
4240
Michael WALTERS06:22:10.30040-4412Male32South Australia7:38 min:sec/km02:25:09.58053144103:57:00.72032823


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km06:22:10.30002:25:09.58002:24:57.85010:00:09.580531441531441
Finish06:22:10.30003:57:00.72003:57:00.72013:57:10.30042123232823
43108
Daniel WALKER06:33:27.25035-395Male33South Australia7:52 min:sec/km02:19:10.3974493504:14:16.85346533


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km06:33:27.25002:19:10.39702:19:07.91709:54:10.3974493544935
Finish06:33:27.25004:14:16.85304:14:16.85314:08:27.2504353346533
4444
Brody USHER06:33:27.64725-294Male34South Australia7:52 min:sec/km02:18:13.6533943104:15:13.99348434


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km06:33:27.64702:18:13.65302:18:11.55709:53:13.6533943139431
Finish06:33:27.64704:15:13.99304:15:13.99314:08:27.6474443448434
4548
Tina NILSSON06:33:48.62345-492Female11South Australia7:52 min:sec/km02:27:15.0605631504:06:33.56340211


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km06:33:48.62302:27:15.06002:27:10.69010:02:15.0605631556315
Finish06:33:48.62304:06:33.56304:06:33.56314:08:48.6234521140211
4690
David FOX06:35:57.22735-396Male35South Australia7:55 min:sec/km02:18:19.6534083204:17:37.57349635


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km06:35:57.22702:18:19.65302:18:13.26709:53:19.6534083240832
Finish06:35:57.22704:17:37.57304:17:37.57314:10:57.2274663549635
4759
Eileen TING06:37:04.13725-292Female12South Australia7:56 min:sec/km02:19:02.693412904:18:01.44351216


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km06:37:04.13702:19:02.69302:18:58.72309:54:02.69341294129
Finish06:37:04.13704:18:01.44304:18:01.44314:12:04.1374721251216
4857
Tracey KENNEDY06:38:20.17050-541Female13South Australia7:58 min:sec/km02:25:13.0435411304:13:07.12745113


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km06:38:20.17002:25:13.04302:25:11.06710:00:13.0435411354113
Finish06:38:20.17004:13:07.12704:13:07.12714:13:20.1704811345113
4943
Claire SIMS06:42:18.37330-342Female14South Australia8:02 min:sec/km02:24:21.6005221204:17:56.77350215


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km06:42:18.37302:24:21.60002:24:15.16309:59:21.6005221252212
Finish06:42:18.37304:17:56.77304:17:56.77314:17:18.3734921450215
5053
Travis NELSON06:43:09.67040-4413Male36Victoria8:03 min:sec/km02:19:43.89045123604:23:25.780551337


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Lap1 23km06:43:09.67002:19:43.89002:19:34.95309:54:43.890451236451236
Finish06:43:09.67004:23:25.78004:23:25.78014:18:09.670501336551337
Page 1 of 4 (151 items)
   

fb