Great Southern Run Fest
16 May 2021
Page 1 of 16 (754 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamSuburbStateAge Grade %Age Grade TimePaceWaveStart Time
1175
Paul MULHOLLANDPaul MULHOLLAND
#175 Male 40-49
01:13:21.7201:13:21.721
(1)
40-491Male1Adelaide HarriersFLAGSTAFF HILLSouth Australia 84.6301:08:593:28 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
2328
Luke ELLIOTTLuke ELLIOTT
#328 Male 20-29
01:17:50.4501:17:50.451
(2)
20-291Male2Southern Athletic ClubHALLETT COVESouth Australia 75.0001:17:503:41 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
3711
Oscar BLOOMFIELDOscar BLOOMFIELD
#711 Male 20-29
01:19:23.7901:19:23.792
(3)
20-292Male3Run As OneMARIONSouth Australia 73.5301:19:233:45 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
4119
Steve HODGKISONSteve HODGKISON
#119 Male 30-39
01:20:47.1601:20:47.161
(4)
30-391Male4SEAFORD MEADOWSSouth Australia 72.7801:20:133:49 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
58051
Izzi BATT-DOYLEIzzi BATT-DOYLE
#8051 Female 20-29
01:21:42.7001:21:42.701
(1)
20-291Female1Run As OneLEABROOKSouth Australia 79.7901:21:423:52 min:sec/km21.1km wave208:32:00
68054
Jacob COCKSJacob COCKS
#8054 Male 20-29
01:21:44.7501:21:44.753
(5)
20-293Male5Run As OneBELLEVUE HEIGHTSSouth Australia 71.4201:21:443:52 min:sec/km21.1km wave208:32:00
7228
Mark ROUTLEYMark ROUTLEY
#228 Male 30-39
01:21:58.7801:21:58.782
(6)
30-392Male6HIGHGATESouth Australia 73.4001:19:323:53 min:sec/km21.1km wave208:32:00
88053
Riley COCKSRiley COCKS
#8053 Male 20-29
01:21:59.6001:21:59.604
(7)
20-294Male7Run As OneBELLEVUE HEIGHTSSouth Australia 71.2001:21:593:53 min:sec/km21.1km wave208:32:00
98011
Rob KNIGHTRob KNIGHT
#8011 Male 40-49
01:23:08.1801:23:08.182
(8)
40-492Male8Gawler ParkiesEVANSTON PARKSouth Australia 74.2001:18:413:56 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
10407
Stephanie WIGHTONStephanie WIGHTON
#407 Female 30-39
01:24:29.3601:24:29.361
(2)
30-391Female2BELAIRSouth Australia 77.1701:24:294:00 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
11255
Josh SMITHJosh SMITH
#255 Male 40-49
01:24:59.6901:24:59.693
(9)
40-493Male9Southern Athletic ClubSEAFORD MEADOWSSouth Australia 71.2301:21:584:01 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
12370
Alex MACLEODAlex MACLEOD
#370 Male 30-39
01:25:06.7001:25:06.703
(10)
30-393Male10MCLAREN FLATSouth Australia 68.6901:24:594:02 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
13322
Jake DENNYJake DENNY
#322 Male 20-29
01:25:10.7001:25:10.705
(11)
20-295Male11SELLICKS BEACHSouth Australia 68.5401:25:104:02 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
14536
Belinda RICHARDSONBelinda RICHARDSON
#536 Female 30-39
01:26:17.0001:26:17.002
(3)
30-392Female3Adelaide HarriersSEFTON PARKSouth Australia 75.5601:26:174:05 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
158036
Matthew POMERYMatthew POMERY
#8036 Male 20-29
01:26:52.9001:26:52.906
(12)
20-296Male12HEWETTSouth Australia 67.2001:26:524:07 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
16723
Magnus FOSTERMagnus FOSTER
#723 Male 20-29
01:27:11.2301:27:11.237
(13)
20-297Male13WESTBOURNE PARKSouth Australia 66.9601:27:114:07 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
17400
Leigh THOMPSONLeigh THOMPSON
#400 Male 40-49
01:27:30.1701:27:30.174
(14)
40-494Male14PORT NOARLUNGASouth Australia 69.6101:23:524:08 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
18364
Troy LEYSONTroy LEYSON
#364 Male 30-39
01:27:57.3901:27:57.394
(15)
30-394Male15Southern Athletic ClubMORPHETT VALESouth Australia 66.3801:27:574:10 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
19706
Matthew BAYNESMatthew BAYNES
#706 Male 40-49
01:28:12.8001:28:12.805
(16)
40-495Male16SARRC - SA Road Runners ClubHAZELWOOD PARKSouth Australia 69.9301:23:294:10 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
20534
Anna PLEWAnna PLEW
#534 Female 20-29
01:28:36.4801:28:36.482
(4)
20-292Female4KENSINGTON GARDENSSouth Australia 73.5801:28:364:11 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
21758
Scott RANFORDScott RANFORD
#758 Male 50-59
01:28:55.1901:28:55.191
(17)
50-591Male17Adelaide HarriersHENLEY BEACH SOUTHSouth Australia 74.3301:18:324:12 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
22178
Johnathan MURRAYJohnathan MURRAY
#178 Male 30-39
01:29:03.3201:29:03.325
(18)
30-395Male18ADELAIDESouth Australia 66.4001:27:554:13 min:sec/km21.1km wave208:32:00
23566
Lucas ALLENLucas ALLEN
#566 Male 20-29
01:29:03.4001:29:03.408
(19)
20-298Male19KENSINGTON PARKSouth Australia 65.5601:29:034:13 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
24410
Josh YOUNGJosh YOUNG
#410 Male 20-29
01:29:13.2401:29:13.249
(20)
20-299Male20Easy Money Run ClubSHEIDOW PARKSouth Australia 65.4401:29:134:13 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
258073
Blake HAILEBlake HAILE
#8073 Male 20-29
01:29:21.0001:29:21.0010
(21)
20-2910Male21Sth Aust 65.3401:29:214:14 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
26511
Adam FRASERAdam FRASER
#511 Male 40-49
01:29:23.3301:29:23.336
(22)
40-496Male22Adelaide HarriersTORRENS PARKSouth Australia 71.8401:21:164:14 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
278069
Aaron BUCHANAaron BUCHAN
#8069 Male 40-49
01:29:45.6201:29:45.627
(23)
40-497Male23Sth Aust 67.8601:26:024:15 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
288037
Clayton REEVESClayton REEVES
#8037 Male 50-59
01:29:46.2001:29:46.202
(24)
50-592Male24Meteors Triathlon ClubASCOT PARKSouth Australia 72.5501:20:284:15 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
29371
Nick MANGOSNick MANGOS
#371 Male 30-39
01:30:46.9501:30:46.956
(25)
30-396Male25PORT NOARLUNGA STHSouth Australia 65.5101:29:074:18 min:sec/km21.1km wave708:42:00
30724
Arthur GALANTOMOSArthur GALANTOMOS
#724 Male 50-59
01:30:47.5001:30:47.503
(26)
50-593Male26BELAIR NORTHSouth Australia 71.2301:21:584:18 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
31552
Mason BEYERMason BEYER
#552 Male 20-29
01:30:49.8001:30:49.8011
(27)
20-2911Male27Easy Money Run ClubHAPPY VALLEYSouth Australia 64.2801:30:494:18 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
32639
Toby ELLIOTTToby ELLIOTT
#639 Male 40-49
01:31:00.6001:31:00.608
(28)
40-498Male28ROSTREVORSouth Australia 67.3501:26:414:18 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
33785
Connor MCLACHLANConnor MCLACHLAN
#785 Male 20-29
01:31:08.2801:31:08.2812
(29)
20-2912Male29HALLETT COVESouth Australia 64.0601:31:084:19 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
341
Mick ATHERTONMick ATHERTON
#1 Male 60-69
01:31:18.4101:31:18.411
(30)
60-691Male30Southern Athletic ClubHALLETT COVESouth Australia 79.8501:13:074:19 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
358065
Harry NISSENHarry NISSEN
#8065 Male 20-29
01:31:39.2901:31:39.2913
(31)
20-2913Male31GOOLWASouth Australia 63.7001:31:394:20 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
368055
Matthew GREENMatthew GREEN
#8055 Male 40-49
01:31:47.3001:31:47.309
(32)
40-499Male32FULHAM GARDENSSouth Australia 66.3601:27:584:21 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
378020
Angus BAKERAngus BAKER
#8020 Male 20-29
01:32:15.6501:32:15.6514
(33)
20-2914Male33BELAIRSouth Australia 63.2801:32:154:22 min:sec/km21.1km wave208:32:00
38486
Ben TAYLORBen TAYLOR
#486 Male 40-49
01:32:26.9601:32:26.9610
(34)
40-4910Male34Trail Running SAALDGATESouth Australia 68.9701:24:384:22 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
3927
Scott BILSBOROWScott BILSBOROW
#27 Male 40-49
01:32:28.7601:32:28.7611
(35)
40-4911Male35Absolute Edge LifestylesHAWTHORNSouth Australia 65.4601:29:114:22 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
408048
Olivia BUCHANANOlivia BUCHANAN
#8048 Female 20-29
01:32:31.3001:32:31.303
(5)
20-293Female5Run As OneLARGS BAYSouth Australia 70.4701:32:314:23 min:sec/km21.1km wave408:36:00
418024
Jarred DEMPSEYJarred DEMPSEY
#8024 Male 30-39
01:32:41.8601:32:41.867
(36)
30-397Male36Murray Bridge Run CrewMURRAY BRIDGESouth Australia 62.9801:32:414:23 min:sec/km21.1km wave208:32:00
42388
Colin RICHARDSONColin RICHARDSON
#388 Male 30-39
01:32:52.4301:32:52.438
(37)
30-398Male37SRG - Southern Running GroupMORPHETT VALESouth Australia 62.9501:32:444:24 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
4321
Matthew BARTERMatthew BARTER
#21 Male 40-49
01:32:55.1001:32:55.1012
(38)
40-4912Male38Trail Running SAATHELSTONESouth Australia 68.1601:25:394:24 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
44692
Daniel SCADDENDaniel SCADDEN
#692 Male 30-39
01:33:23.2001:33:23.209
(39)
30-399Male39Aldinga Bay SLSCPORT WILLUNGASouth Australia 64.0601:31:084:25 min:sec/km21.1km wave308:34:00
45398
Jason STEVENSJason STEVENS
#398 Male 40-49
01:33:26.8901:33:26.8913
(40)
40-4913Male40Southern Athletic ClubSEAVIEW DOWNSSouth Australia 66.0101:28:264:25 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
4634
Montien BOEYMontien BOEY
#34 Male 15-17
01:33:30.3401:33:30.341
(41)
15-171Male41Team GZFLAGSTAFF HILLSouth Australia 62.4401:33:304:25 min:sec/km21.1km wave408:36:00
47590
Nickolas PAECHNickolas PAECH
#590 Male 20-29
01:33:58.7901:33:58.7915
(42)
20-2915Male42KAPUNDASouth Australia 62.1201:33:584:27 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
488013
Bill LIEBINGBill LIEBING
#8013 Male 20-29
01:34:24.8501:34:24.8516
(43)
20-2916Male43ADELAIDESouth Australia 61.8401:34:244:28 min:sec/km21.1km wave208:32:00
49667
Alastair DOWAlastair DOW
#667 Male 40-49
01:34:35.2601:34:35.2614
(44)
40-4914Male44SARRC - SA Road Runners ClubANGASTONSouth Australia 66.5101:27:474:28 min:sec/km21.1km wave108:30:30
508006
Steve PROTOPAPASSteve PROTOPAPAS
#8006 Male 40-49
01:34:51.6101:34:51.6115
(45)
40-4915Male45LARGS BAYSouth Australia 66.7601:27:274:29 min:sec/km21.1km wave208:32:00
Page 1 of 16 (754 items)
   

fb